1ª SESSÃO | Sexta, 7 de Julho de 2006 - 16:00 |
Nº 1 1500m Livres Masc. 13 anos e mais | 07-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Nuno José Vicente | 78 | CNTN | 17:50.81 | 712 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.54 2:22.00 3:34.63 4:47.31 | 1:09.54 1:12.46 1:12.63 1:12.68 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:00.04 7:12.40 8:24.43 9:36.41 | 1:12.73 1:12.36 1:12.03 1:11.98 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:47.79 11:59.16 13:10.22 14:20.76 | 1:11.38 1:11.37 1:11.06 1:10.54 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:31.82 16:42.03 17:50.81 | 1:11.06 1:10.21 1:08.78 |
2. | André Rúbio Leitão | 87 | ALDESP | 18:19.29 | 671 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:07.42 2:19.95 3:32.80 4:46.62 | 1:07.42 1:12.53 1:12.85 1:13.82 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:00.60 7:14.82 8:29.55 9:44.47 | 1:13.98 1:14.22 1:14.73 1:14.92 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:58.81 12:12.53 13:25.39 14:40.40 | 1:14.34 1:13.72 1:12.86 1:15.01 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:55.25 17:07.96 18:19.29 | 1:14.85 1:12.71 1:11.33 |
3. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 18:28.81 | 658 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:07.48 2:20.61 3:33.45 4:46.79 | 1:07.48 1:13.13 1:12.84 1:13.34 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:00.34 7:13.67 8:27.10 9:41.02 | 1:13.55 1:13.33 1:13.43 1:13.92 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:55.42 12:10.54 13:26.76 14:42.96 | 1:14.40 1:15.12 1:16.22 1:16.20 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:58.85 17:14.07 18:28.81 | 1:15.89 1:15.22 1:14.74 |
4. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 18:51.83 | 627 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:13.79 2:29.52 3:46.47 5:03.05 | 1:13.79 1:15.73 1:16.95 1:16.58 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:19.47 7:34.69 8:50.55 10:06.24 | 1:16.42 1:15.22 1:15.86 1:15.69 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:22.40 12:38.36 13:54.30 15:10.09 | 1:16.16 1:15.96 1:15.94 1:15.79 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:25.68 17:41.52 18:51.83 | 1:15.59 1:15.84 1:10.31 |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 18:03.57 | 693 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:08.76 2:19.59 3:30.35 4:42.09 | 1:08.76 1:10.83 1:10.76 1:11.74 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 5:54.23 7:06.65 8:19.50 9:32.71 | 1:12.14 1:12.42 1:12.85 1:13.21 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 10:45.36 11:59.17 13:11.04 14:24.42 | 1:12.65 1:13.81 1:11.87 1:13.38 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 15:38.90 16:52.96 18:03.57 | 1:14.48 1:14.06 1:10.61 |
2. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 18:53.11 | 625 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:13.37 2:29.79 3:46.86 5:03.57 | 1:13.37 1:16.42 1:17.07 1:16.71 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:20.28 7:35.71 8:51.02 10:06.45 | 1:16.71 1:15.43 1:15.31 1:15.43 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:22.38 12:38.44 13:54.57 15:10.21 | 1:15.93 1:16.06 1:16.13 1:15.64 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:26.19 17:41.67 18:53.11 | 1:15.98 1:15.48 1:11.44 |
3. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 19:57.45 | 546 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.29 2:27.08 3:45.89 5:06.25 | 1:10.29 1:16.79 1:18.81 1:20.36 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:26.88 7:47.04 9:07.78 10:28.66 | 1:20.63 1:20.16 1:20.74 1:20.88 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:51.22 13:12.46 14:33.50 15:55.17 | 1:22.56 1:21.24 1:21.04 1:21.67 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:17.83 18:39.72 19:57.45 | 1:22.66 1:21.89 1:17.73 |
4. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 20:16.60 | 525 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.84 2:27.61 3:47.31 5:10.35 | 1:09.84 1:17.77 1:19.70 1:23.04 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:32.57 7:55.70 9:20.01 10:40.30 | 1:22.22 1:23.13 1:24.31 1:20.29 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:58.76 13:18.84 14:39.53 16:02.86 | 1:18.46 1:20.08 1:20.69 1:23.33 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:28.48 18:54.66 20:16.60 | 1:25.62 1:26.18 1:21.94 |
5. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 20:18.75 | 522 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:13.27 2:31.05 3:50.45 5:12.46 | 1:13.27 1:17.78 1:19.40 1:22.01 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:33.66 7:55.59 9:17.46 10:03.93 | 1:21.20 1:21.93 1:21.87 46.47 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 12:01.31 13:25.07 14:48.16 16:12.19 | 1:57.38 1:23.76 1:23.09 1:24.03 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:36.31 19:00.08 20:18.75 | 1:24.12 1:23.77 1:18.67 |
6. | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 22:00.78 | 422 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:18.40 2:44.41 4:11.86 5:40.37 | 1:18.40 1:26.01 1:27.45 1:28.51 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 7:09.87 8:39.19 10:08.43 11:38.61 | 1:29.50 1:29.32 1:29.24 1:30.18 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 13:08.97 14:39.47 16:09.44 17:38.36 | 1:30.36 1:30.50 1:29.97 1:28.92 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 19:07.67 20:35.80 22:00.78 | 1:29.31 1:28.13 1:24.98 |
FF | Fabrício José Tomaz | 91 | CNCA |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 18:48.12 | 632 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.57 2:24.13 3:39.54 4:55.17 | 1:09.57 1:14.56 1:15.41 1:15.63 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:10.88 7:25.91 8:40.97 9:56.24 | 1:15.71 1:15.03 1:15.06 1:15.27 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:11.99 12:28.08 13:44.30 15:00.64 | 1:15.75 1:16.09 1:16.22 1:16.34 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 16:17.45 17:33.80 18:48.12 | 1:16.81 1:16.35 1:14.32 |
2. | Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 | CNLA | 19:39.00 | 568 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:10.77 2:28.92 3:47.19 5:05.21 | 1:10.77 1:18.15 1:18.27 1:18.02 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:23.58 7:42.72 9:02.45 10:21.67 | 1:18.37 1:19.14 1:19.73 1:19.22 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:41.13 13:01.38 14:21.91 15:41.17 | 1:19.46 1:20.25 1:20.53 1:19.26 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:02.26 18:22.55 19:39.00 | 1:21.09 1:20.29 1:16.45 |
3. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 20:01.31 | 542 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:09.23 2:26.99 3:44.96 5:04.45 | 1:09.23 1:17.76 1:17.97 1:19.49 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:24.16 7:44.06 9:07.09 10:28.94 | 1:19.71 1:19.90 1:23.03 1:21.85 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 11:50.58 13:12.96 14:35.94 15:57.82 | 1:21.64 1:22.38 1:22.98 1:21.88 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:21.48 18:44.32 20:01.31 | 1:23.66 1:22.84 1:16.99 |
4. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 20:23.59 | 517 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:12.13 2:31.63 3:51.80 5:13.36 | 1:12.13 1:19.50 1:20.17 1:21.56 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 6:34.86 7:56.76 9:19.32 10:41.66 | 1:21.50 1:21.90 1:22.56 1:22.34 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 12:04.31 13:28.21 14:52.30 16:16.25 | 1:22.65 1:23.90 1:24.09 1:23.95 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 17:40.87 19:03.83 20:23.59 | 1:24.62 1:22.96 1:19.76 |
5. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 21:29.75 | 450 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:19.16 2:44.11 4:10.12 5:37.45 | 1:19.16 1:24.95 1:26.01 1:27.33 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 7:05.01 8:33.10 10:00.81 11:27.69 | 1:27.56 1:28.09 1:27.71 1:26.88 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 12:54.64 14:22.62 15:49.84 17:16.48 | 1:26.95 1:27.98 1:27.22 1:26.64 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 18:42.54 20:07.67 21:29.75 | 1:26.06 1:25.13 1:22.08 |
6. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 21:55.49 | 427 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:19.20 2:45.68 4:12.95 5:41.13 | 1:19.20 1:26.48 1:27.27 1:28.18 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 7:09.35 8:40.19 10:08.21 11:36.83 | 1:28.22 1:30.84 1:28.02 1:28.62 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 13:03.40 14:32.33 16:00.31 17:31.18 | 1:26.57 1:28.93 1:27.98 1:30.87 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 18:59.89 20:29.00 21:55.49 | 1:28.71 1:29.11 1:26.49 |
7. | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 22:12.62 | 412 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:18.78 2:44.88 4:13.30 5:43.03 | 1:18.78 1:26.10 1:28.42 1:29.73 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 7:12.72 8:41.82 10:11.87 11:41.43 | 1:29.69 1:29.10 1:30.05 1:29.56 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 13:12.74 14:43.16 16:12.46 17:43.69 | 1:31.31 1:30.42 1:29.30 1:31.23 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 19:13.18 20:44.50 22:12.62 | 1:29.49 1:31.32 1:28.12 |
8. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 23:08.99 | 366 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:26.37 3:00.82 4:34.86 6:07.50 | 1:26.37 1:34.45 1:34.04 1:32.64 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 7:40.43 9:13.64 10:47.33 12:21.14 | 1:32.93 1:33.21 1:33.69 1:33.81 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 13:54.87 15:28.32 17:02.35 18:35.80 | 1:33.73 1:33.45 1:34.03 1:33.45 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 20:08.84 21:41.36 23:08.99 | 1:33.04 1:32.52 1:27.63 |
FF | Fábio Costa | 92 | SFGP |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 2 1500m Livres Femin. 12 anos e mais | 07-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 22:26.59 | 494 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:24.79 2:53.30 4:21.16 5:50.65 | 1:24.79 1:28.51 1:27.86 1:29.49 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 7:20.23 8:51.31 10:22.22 11:54.05 | 1:29.58 1:31.08 1:30.91 1:31.83 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 13:24.26 14:55.23 16:26.81 17:59.40 | 1:30.21 1:30.97 1:31.58 1:32.59 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 19:33.19 21:04.39 22:26.59 | 1:33.79 1:31.20 1:22.20 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 23:45.75 | 424 |
100m: 200m: 300m: 400m: | 1:24.54 2:57.74 4:32.39 6:07.85 | 1:24.54 1:33.20 1:34.65 1:35.46 | 500m: 600m: 700m: 800m: | 7:45.20 9:21.02 10:56.96 12:33.61 | 1:37.35 1:35.82 1:35.94 1:36.65 | 900m: 1000m: 1100m: 1200m: | 14:09.91 15:45.59 17:22.43 19:00.07 | 1:36.30 1:35.68 1:36.84 1:37.64 | 1300m: 1400m: 1500m: | 20:37.44 22:13.57 23:45.75 | 1:37.37 1:36.13 1:32.18 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 3 800m Livres Masc. 13 anos e mais | 07-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 9:39.23 | 669 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.61 2:22.43 | 1:09.61 1:12.82 | 300m: 400m: | 3:37.04 4:51.44 | 1:14.61 1:14.40 | 500m: 600m: | 6:03.00 7:16.94 | 1:11.56 1:13.94 | 700m: 800m: | 8:30.54 9:39.23 | 1:13.60 1:08.69 |
2. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 9:39.29 | 669 |
100m: 200m: | 1:08.70 2:22.75 | 1:08.70 1:14.05 | 300m: 400m: | 3:36.70 4:51.01 | 1:13.95 1:14.31 | 500m: 600m: | 6:04.14 7:17.52 | 1:13.13 1:13.38 | 700m: 800m: | 8:30.54 9:39.29 | 1:13.02 1:08.75 |
3. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 10:10.54 | 591 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.73 2:26.19 | 1:10.73 1:15.46 | 300m: 400m: | 3:42.72 5:00.55 | 1:16.53 1:17.83 | 500m: 600m: | 6:19.34 7:37.98 | 1:18.79 1:18.64 | 700m: 800m: | 8:56.56 10:10.54 | 1:18.58 1:13.98 |
4. | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 10:13.52 | 584 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.15 2:27.73 | 1:11.15 1:16.58 | 300m: 400m: | 3:44.83 5:03.11 | 1:17.10 1:18.28 | 500m: 600m: | 6:21.44 7:40.09 | 1:18.33 1:18.65 | 700m: 800m: | 8:59.25 10:13.52 | 1:19.16 1:14.27 |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | João Luís Serrano | 91 | CNCA | 10:24.27 | 559 |
100m: 200m: | 1:11.31 2:27.52 | 1:11.31 1:16.21 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.65 5:03.86 | 1:18.13 1:18.21 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.68 7:44.12 | 1:19.82 1:20.44 | 700m: 800m: | 9:05.05 10:24.27 | 1:20.93 1:19.22 |
2. | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 10:29.37 | 548 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.94 2:31.10 | 1:12.94 1:18.16 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.72 5:10.95 | 1:19.62 1:20.23 | 500m: 600m: | 6:31.53 7:53.18 | 1:20.58 1:21.65 | 700m: 800m: | 9:13.16 10:29.37 | 1:19.98 1:16.21 |
3. | João André Marques | 90 | CNTEJO | 10:34.30 | 537 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.25 2:32.98 | 1:13.25 1:19.73 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.33 5:12.14 | 1:19.35 1:19.81 | 500m: 600m: | 6:33.17 7:54.07 | 1:21.03 1:20.90 | 700m: 800m: | 9:14.30 10:34.30 | 1:20.23 1:20.00 |
4. | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 10:47.53 | 510 |
100m: 200m: | 1:15.07 2:37.53 | 1:15.07 1:22.46 | 300m: 400m: | 4:00.01 5:22.47 | 1:22.48 1:22.46 | 500m: 600m: | 6:45.50 8:06.65 | 1:23.03 1:21.15 | 700m: 800m: | 9:28.47 10:47.53 | 1:21.82 1:19.06 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 10:16.34 | 577 |
100m: 200m: | 1:09.91 2:27.29 | 1:09.91 1:17.38 | 300m: 400m: | 3:45.21 5:03.55 | 1:17.92 1:18.34 | 500m: 600m: | 6:22.45 7:40.96 | 1:18.90 1:18.51 | 700m: 800m: | 8:59.51 10:16.34 | 1:18.55 1:16.83 |
2. | Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 | CNLA | 10:27.73 | 552 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.51 2:31.51 | 1:13.51 1:18.00 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.57 5:10.04 | 1:19.06 1:19.47 | 500m: 600m: | 6:30.66 7:51.36 | 1:20.62 1:20.70 | 700m: 800m: | 9:11.86 10:27.73 | 1:20.50 1:15.87 |
3. | Telmo Alexandre Lopes | 93 | CNTEJO | 12:23.87 | 348 |
100m: 200m: | 1:23.58 3:00.07 | 1:23.58 1:36.49 | 300m: 400m: | 4:36.63 6:14.92 | 1:36.56 1:38.29 | 500m: 600m: | 7:50.39 9:22.40 | 1:35.47 1:32.01 | 700m: 800m: | 10:55.08 12:23.87 | 1:32.68 1:28.79 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 4 800m Livres Femin. 12 anos e mais | 07-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 10:04.51 | 713 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.86 2:27.59 | 1:10.86 1:16.73 | 300m: 400m: | 3:43.66 5:00.33 | 1:16.07 1:16.67 | 500m: 600m: | 6:16.44 7:32.80 | 1:16.11 1:16.36 | 700m: 800m: | 8:49.29 10:04.51 | 1:16.49 1:15.22 |
2. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 10:15.39 | 685 |
100m: 200m: | 1:10.78 2:28.80 | 1:10.78 1:18.02 | 300m: 400m: | 3:46.96 5:05.61 | 1:18.16 1:18.65 | 500m: 600m: | 6:23.97 7:42.29 | 1:18.36 1:18.32 | 700m: 800m: | 8:59.76 10:15.39 | 1:17.47 1:15.63 |
3. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 10:39.82 | 626 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.60 2:31.24 | 1:12.60 1:18.64 | 300m: 400m: | 3:52.04 5:13.30 | 1:20.80 1:21.26 | 500m: 600m: | 6:35.24 7:57.16 | 1:21.94 1:21.92 | 700m: 800m: | 9:19.04 10:39.82 | 1:21.88 1:20.78 |
4. | Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 91 | ALDESP | 10:57.92 | 586 |
100m: 200m: | 1:18.26 2:43.00 | 1:18.26 1:24.74 | 300m: 400m: | 4:07.50 5:31.99 | 1:24.50 1:24.49 | 500m: 600m: | 6:54.77 8:16.76 | 1:22.78 1:21.99 | 700m: 800m: | 9:39.62 10:57.92 | 1:22.86 1:18.30 |
5. | Ana Carolina Gonçalves | 90 | JO | 11:38.89 | 503 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.54 2:42.44 | 1:16.54 1:25.90 | 300m: 400m: | 4:10.84 5:40.16 | 1:28.40 1:29.32 | 500m: 600m: | 7:10.35 8:41.76 | 1:30.19 1:31.41 | 700m: 800m: | 10:12.52 11:38.89 | 1:30.76 1:26.37 |
6. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 11:42.81 | 496 |
100m: 200m: | 1:20.96 2:49.80 | 1:20.96 1:28.84 | 300m: 400m: | 4:19.25 5:49.01 | 1:29.45 1:29.76 | 500m: 600m: | 7:18.40 8:47.50 | 1:29.39 1:29.10 | 700m: 800m: | 10:16.47 11:42.81 | 1:28.97 1:26.34 |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 10:21.68 | 670 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.84 2:30.78 | 1:12.84 1:17.94 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.83 5:07.32 | 1:18.05 1:18.49 | 500m: 600m: | 6:25.89 7:44.87 | 1:18.57 1:18.98 | 700m: 800m: | 9:03.72 10:21.68 | 1:18.85 1:17.96 |
2. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 10:42.57 | 620 |
100m: 200m: | 1:14.38 2:35.18 | 1:14.38 1:20.80 | 300m: 400m: | 3:56.25 5:18.65 | 1:21.07 1:22.40 | 500m: 600m: | 6:40.04 8:01.87 | 1:21.39 1:21.83 | 700m: 800m: | 9:22.98 10:42.57 | 1:21.11 1:19.59 |
3. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 10:43.14 | 619 |
100m: 200m: | 1:13.25 2:31.88 | 1:13.25 1:18.63 | 300m: 400m: | 3:50.56 5:12.27 | 1:18.68 1:21.71 | 500m: 600m: | 6:34.72 7:58.95 | 1:22.45 1:24.23 | 700m: 800m: | 9:21.75 10:43.14 | 1:22.80 1:21.39 |
4. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 10:51.75 | 599 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.72 2:32.72 | 1:12.72 1:20.00 | 300m: 400m: | 3:54.92 5:18.03 | 1:22.20 1:23.11 | 500m: 600m: | 6:41.48 8:05.23 | 1:23.45 1:23.75 | 700m: 800m: | 9:29.48 10:51.75 | 1:24.25 1:22.27 |
5. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 11:27.28 | 525 |
100m: 200m: | 1:20.14 2:46.36 | 1:20.14 1:26.22 | 300m: 400m: | 4:13.57 5:39.96 | 1:27.21 1:26.39 | 500m: 600m: | 7:07.14 8:34.96 | 1:27.18 1:27.82 | 700m: 800m: | 10:02.69 11:27.28 | 1:27.73 1:24.59 |
6. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 11:35.00 | 510 |
100m: 200m: | 1:21.64 2:52.50 | 1:21.64 1:30.86 | 300m: 400m: | 4:24.66 5:52.75 | 1:32.16 1:28.09 | 500m: 600m: | 7:20.53 8:45.69 | 1:27.78 1:25.16 | 700m: 800m: | 10:13.25 11:35.00 | 1:27.56 1:21.75 |
7. | Margarida Freitas Ramos | 92 | CLAC | 11:50.62 | 481 |
100m: 200m: | 1:22.05 2:51.29 | 1:22.05 1:29.24 | 300m: 400m: | 4:21.74 5:51.20 | 1:30.45 1:29.46 | 500m: 600m: | 7:21.02 8:52.10 | 1:29.82 1:31.08 | 700m: 800m: | 10:22.97 11:50.62 | 1:30.87 1:27.65 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 10:12.86 | 692 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.87 2:30.27 | 1:12.87 1:17.40 | 300m: 400m: | 3:47.47 5:04.70 | 1:17.20 1:17.23 | 500m: 600m: | 6:21.81 7:39.93 | 1:17.11 1:18.12 | 700m: 800m: | 8:57.77 10:12.86 | 1:17.84 1:15.09 |
2. | Rafaela Menezes Magalhães | 93 | ALDESP | 10:29.77 | 650 |
100m: 200m: | 1:12.76 2:30.71 | 1:12.76 1:17.95 | 300m: 400m: | 3:48.98 5:07.69 | 1:18.27 1:18.71 | 500m: 600m: | 6:27.46 7:48.78 | 1:19.77 1:21.32 | 700m: 800m: | 9:09.33 10:29.77 | 1:20.55 1:20.44 |
3. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 11:01.40 | 578 |
100m: 200m: | 1:16.76 2:40.17 | 1:16.76 1:23.41 | 300m: 400m: | 4:04.06 5:29.45 | 1:23.89 1:25.39 | 500m: 600m: | 6:54.11 8:18.58 | 1:24.66 1:24.47 | 700m: 800m: | 9:41.50 11:01.40 | 1:22.92 1:19.90 |
4. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 11:13.36 | 553 |
100m: 200m: | 1:19.12 2:44.26 | 1:19.12 1:25.14 | 300m: 400m: | 4:08.89 5:34.73 | 1:24.63 1:25.84 | 500m: 600m: | 7:00.29 8:25.43 | 1:25.56 1:25.14 | 700m: 800m: | 9:49.84 11:13.36 | 1:24.41 1:23.52 |
5. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 12:12.01 | 445 |
100m: 200m: | 1:24.00 2:53.36 | 1:24.00 1:29.36 | 300m: 400m: | 4:23.89 5:57.37 | 1:30.53 1:33.48 | 500m: 600m: | 7:31.65 9:06.35 | 1:34.28 1:34.70 | 700m: 800m: | 10:41.63 12:12.01 | 1:35.28 1:30.38 |
6. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 12:16.73 | 437 |
100m: 200m: | 1:25.40 2:53.19 | 1:25.40 1:27.79 | 300m: 400m: | 4:23.96 5:58.34 | 1:30.77 1:34.38 | 500m: 600m: | 7:34.53 9:12.20 | 1:36.19 1:37.67 | 700m: 800m: | 10:50.05 12:16.73 | 1:37.85 1:26.68 |
7. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 12:34.68 | 409 |
100m: 200m: | 1:28.52 3:04.76 | 1:28.52 1:36.24 | 300m: 400m: | 4:42.06 6:17.37 | 1:37.30 1:35.31 | 500m: 600m: | 7:53.24 9:29.75 | 1:35.87 1:36.51 | 700m: 800m: | 11:03.57 12:34.68 | 1:33.82 1:31.11 |
8. | Ana Margarida Melo | 93 | SFGP | 12:44.40 | 395 |
100m: 200m: | 1:27.94 3:04.17 | 1:27.94 1:36.23 | 300m: 400m: | 4:42.09 6:19.53 | 1:37.92 1:37.44 | 500m: 600m: | 7:57.28 9:37.20 | 1:37.75 1:39.92 | 700m: 800m: | 11:16.91 12:44.40 | 1:39.71 1:27.49 |
9. | Ana Rita Catrola | 94 | ALDESP | 12:50.74 | 386 |
100m: 200m: | 1:32.61 3:09.75 | 1:32.61 1:37.14 | 300m: 400m: | 4:45.97 6:20.41 | 1:36.22 1:34.44 | 500m: 600m: | 7:55.67 9:32.11 | 1:35.26 1:36.44 | 700m: 800m: | 11:10.75 12:50.74 | 1:38.64 1:39.99 |
10. | Sara Alexandra Simões | 93 | CCDSM | 13:12.27 | 356 |
100m: 200m: | 1:30.09 3:10.67 | 1:30.09 1:40.58 | 300m: 400m: | 4:51.29 6:32.51 | 1:40.62 1:41.22 | 500m: 600m: | 8:14.78 9:55.48 | 1:42.27 1:40.70 | 700m: 800m: | 11:37.02 13:12.27 | 1:41.54 1:35.25 |
FF | Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 | CCDSM |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 5 400m Estilos Masc. 13 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 5:08.58 | 688 | 1:09.58 | 2:31.00 | 3:56.81 | 5:08.58 | ||||||
2. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 5:19.00 | 637 | 1:11.01 | 2:29.42 | 4:05.84 | 5:19.00 | ||||||
3. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 5:29.42 | 590 | 1:13.77 | 2:38.05 | 4:19.06 | 5:29.42 |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 5:22.91 | 619 | 1:12.78 | 2:39.55 | 4:07.28 | 5:22.91 | ||||||
2. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 5:28.97 | 592 | 1:12.12 | 2:40.54 | 4:11.35 | 5:28.97 | ||||||
3. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 5:33.67 | 571 | 1:13.36 | 2:39.72 | 4:19.50 | 5:33.67 | ||||||
4. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 5:53.60 | 493 | 1:20.81 | 2:50.73 | 4:28.87 | 5:53.60 | ||||||
5. | Marcelo Pelixo Silva | 91 | CCDSM | 6:14.68 | 422 | 1:20.86 | 2:54.65 | 4:46.20 | 6:14.68 | ||||||
6. | José Paulo Adão | 91 | CCDSM | 6:37.20 | 358 | 1:38.04 | 3:13.51 | 5:07.14 | 6:37.20 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 5:34.50 | 568 | 1:18.88 | 2:39.11 | 4:19.89 | 5:34.50 | ||||||
2. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 5:56.15 | 484 | 1:28.66 | 2:58.98 | 4:38.52 | 5:56.15 | ||||||
3. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 6:24.85 | 392 | 1:33.17 | 3:14.65 | 4:59.46 | 6:24.85 | ||||||
4. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 6:37.98 | 356 | 1:40.46 | 3:13.85 | 5:09.16 | 6:37.98 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 6 400m Estilos Femin. 12 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 5:42.21 | 668 | 1:17.39 | 2:43.87 | 4:25.56 | 5:42.21 | ||||||
2. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 5:45.23 | 654 | 1:20.71 | 2:54.72 | 4:26.99 | 5:45.23 | ||||||
3. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 5:47.30 | 645 | 1:17.42 | 2:52.08 | 4:32.83 | 5:47.30 | ||||||
4. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 6:28.51 | 488 | 1:34.08 | 3:15.62 | 5:06.55 | 6:28.51 |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 5:51.92 | 625 | 1:17.94 | 2:46.14 | 4:32.89 | 5:51.92 | ||||||
2. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 6:06.79 | 565 | 1:20.16 | 2:48.64 | 4:42.10 | 6:06.79 | ||||||
3. | Daniela Sofia Martins | 92 | SFUS | 6:14.29 | 537 | 1:28.75 | 3:03.84 | 4:49.14 | 6:14.29 | ||||||
4. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 6:20.61 | 515 | 1:31.20 | 3:07.49 | 4:58.17 | 6:20.61 | ||||||
5. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 6:25.49 | 498 | 1:36.60 | 3:12.61 | 5:01.81 | 6:25.49 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 5:48.29 | 641 | 1:18.73 | 2:49.98 | 4:30.80 | 5:48.29 | ||||||
2. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 5:52.78 | 622 | 1:24.53 | 2:52.33 | 4:32.92 | 5:52.78 | ||||||
3. | Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 | ALDESP | 6:15.77 | 532 | 1:28.26 | 3:05.53 | 4:48.49 | 6:15.77 | ||||||
4. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 6:32.67 | 475 | 1:32.15 | 3:12.99 | 5:04.64 | 6:32.67 | ||||||
5. | Sara Sofia Leitão | 93 | ADCM | 6:41.12 | 449 | 1:37.58 | 3:14.59 | 5:06.71 | 6:41.12 | ||||||
6. | Beatriz Serra Pinto | 93 | ADCM | 7:01.57 | 391 | 1:39.54 | 3:26.97 | 5:26.09 | 7:01.57 | ||||||
7. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 7:19.33 | 347 | 1:45.73 | 3:42.08 | 5:40.49 | 7:19.33 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 7 50m Livres Masc. 17 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 25.34 | 774 | ||||||
2. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 26.19 | 722 | ||||||
3. | João Pedro Mendes | 87 | CLAC | 26.55 | 701 | ||||||
4. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 26.59 | 698 | ||||||
5. | Eduardo Valente Moço | 86 | ALDESP | 26.91 | 680 | ||||||
6. | Vasco Miguel Fortunato | 87 | SFGP | 27.20 | 663 | ||||||
7. | Paulo Jorge Marques | 86 | SFGP | 27.38 | 653 | ||||||
8. | Ricardo Almas Marques | 87 | CNCA | 28.47 | 595 | ||||||
9. | João Paulo Guerra | 87 | GDBE | 28.64 | 587 | ||||||
10. | André Rúbio Leitão | 87 | ALDESP | 28.77 | 580 | ||||||
11. | Francisco Manuel Parente | 75 | CNCA | 29.33 | 553 | ||||||
12. | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 29.34 | 553 | ||||||
13. | Pedro Leal Reis | 86 | CNCA | 29.35 | 552 | ||||||
14. | André Ferreira Pardal | 89 | SCALAB | 29.79 | 532 | ||||||
15. | Diogo Miguel Fortes | 89 | CNCA | 29.81 | 531 | ||||||
16. | Diogo Filipe Henriques | 88 | CNCA | 30.48 | FTL | 501 | |||||
FF | André Jorge Vieira | 87 | CNTN |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 8 50m Livres Femin. 15 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 29.78 | 705 | ||||||
2. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 30.46 | 670 | ||||||
3. | Carina Sofia Pedro | 91 | BUZIOS | 31.52 | 618 | ||||||
4. | Ana Catarina Leitão | 90 | SFUS | 31.84 | 603 | ||||||
5. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 32.90 | 557 | ||||||
6. | Ana Carolina Gonçalves | 90 | JO | 32.92 | 556 | ||||||
7. | Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 91 | ALDESP | 33.07 | 549 | ||||||
8. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 87 | CLAC | 33.36 | 538 | ||||||
9. | Carla Filipa Gomes | 91 | SFGP | 33.92 | 515 | ||||||
10. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 34.43 | 496 | ||||||
11. | Ana Teresa Nunes | 88 | CNTEJO | 34.63 | 488 | ||||||
12. | Daniela Teresa Cadilhe | 91 | SFGP | 35.18 | FTL | 468 | |||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 9 100m Costas Masc. 13 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 1:04.73 | 718 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 1:16.12 | 485 | ||||||
3. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 1:17.24 | 467 | ||||||
FF | Pedro Miguel Pimenta | 89 | GDBE | ||||||||
FF | Miguel Alexandre Gameiro | 88 | SFGP |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 1:06.50 | 676 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 1:07.85 | 646 | ||||||
3. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:12.48 | 550 | ||||||
4. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 1:15.04 | 503 | ||||||
5. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 1:16.17 | 484 | ||||||
6. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 1:16.84 | 473 | ||||||
7. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 1:18.24 | 451 | ||||||
8. | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 1:18.64 | 445 | ||||||
9. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 1:19.81 | 427 | ||||||
10. | João Carlos Teixeira | 91 | ALDESP | 1:20.79 | 413 | ||||||
11. | João António Silva | 91 | BUZIOS | 1:21.92 | 398 | ||||||
12. | José Paulo Adão | 91 | CCDSM | 1:28.34 | 318 | ||||||
FF | André Lopes Neves | 91 | JO |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 1:07.18 | 661 | ||||||
2. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 1:09.83 | 603 | ||||||
3. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 1:14.87 | 506 | ||||||
4. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 1:18.17 | 452 | ||||||
5. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 1:19.38 | 434 | ||||||
6. | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 1:20.50 | 417 | ||||||
7. | Paulo André Silva | 92 | CNLA | 1:21.18 | 408 | ||||||
8. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 1:22.38 | 391 | ||||||
9. | Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 | CLAC | 1:22.57 | 389 | ||||||
10. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 1:23.98 | 370 | ||||||
11. | Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 | CCDSM | 1:28.63 | 315 | ||||||
12. | João David Branco | 93 | CNRM | 1:28.64 | 315 | ||||||
13. | Tiago David Faustino | 93 | CNTEJO | 1:29.39 | 307 | ||||||
14. | João Silva Franco | 93 | ENS | 1:30.22 | 298 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 10 100m Costas Femin. 12 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 1:15.12 | 661 | ||||||
2. | Andreia Sofia Carreira | 91 | ENS | 1:20.96 | 552 | ||||||
3. | Carina Sofia Pedro | 91 | BUZIOS | 1:23.42 | 511 | ||||||
4. | Ana Rita Rolha | 91 | GDBE | 1:23.67 | 507 | ||||||
5. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 1:23.95 | 503 | ||||||
6. | Ana Carolina Gonçalves | 90 | JO | 1:26.53 | FTL | 465 | |||||
7. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 87 | CLAC | 1:28.17 | FTL | 442 | |||||
8. | Ana Catarina Leitão | 90 | SFUS | 1:28.74 | FTL | 434 | |||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 1:16.90 | 626 | ||||||
2. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 1:17.46 | 615 | ||||||
3. | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 1:19.73 | 573 | ||||||
4. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 1:20.76 | 555 | ||||||
5. | Daniela Sofia Martins | 92 | SFUS | 1:24.01 | 502 | ||||||
6. | Rita Martins Condeço | 92 | CDAA | 1:29.17 | 428 | ||||||
7. | Patricia Isabel Vicente | 92 | BUZIOS | 1:31.27 | FTL | 402 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Rita Nunes | 93 | CCDSM | 1:20.45 | 560 | ||||||
2. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 1:22.42 | 527 | ||||||
3. | Rafaela Menezes Magalhães | 93 | ALDESP | 1:22.79 | 521 | ||||||
4. | Rita Coelho Pita | 93 | CNAB | 1:26.27 | 468 | ||||||
5. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 1:27.70 | 448 | ||||||
6. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 1:27.98 | 444 | ||||||
7. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 1:31.67 | 397 | ||||||
8. | Adriana Pascoal Lopes | 94 | BUZIOS | 1:31.96 | 393 | ||||||
9. | Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 | CCDSM | 1:32.86 | 383 | ||||||
10. | Beatriz Serra Pinto | 93 | ADCM | 1:35.87 | 349 | ||||||
11. | Maria Clara Marques | 94 | CNLA | 1:36.02 | 347 | ||||||
12. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 1:39.73 | 309 | ||||||
FF | Mafalda Cristina Rebimba | 93 | CCDSM | ||||||||
FF | Amália Gameiro Oliveira | 94 | CDAA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 11 100m Mariposa Masc. 13 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Fábio André Ferreira | 86 | CNTN | 1:00.91 | 747 | ||||||
2. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 1:01.25 | 738 | ||||||
3. | Carlos Pedro Simões | 76 | CNLA | 1:04.85 | 649 | ||||||
4. | João Pedro Mendes | 87 | CLAC | 1:06.31 | 616 | ||||||
5. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 1:06.90 | 603 | ||||||
6. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 1:07.92 | 581 | ||||||
7. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 1:08.21 | 575 | ||||||
8. | Paulo Jorge Marques | 86 | SFGP | 1:11.77 | 506 | ||||||
9. | Dário André Morais | 88 | GDBE | 1:13.31 | 479 | ||||||
10. | Francisco Manuel Parente | 75 | CNCA | 1:13.89 | 469 | ||||||
11. | Ricardo Almas Marques | 87 | CNCA | 1:16.04 | 434 | ||||||
12. | Diogo Miguel Fortes | 89 | CNCA | 1:21.22 | FTL | 360 |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 1:07.92 | 581 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 1:09.32 | 553 | ||||||
3. | João André Marques | 90 | CNTEJO | 1:09.67 | 546 | ||||||
4. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 1:10.06 | 538 | ||||||
5. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:10.24 | 535 | ||||||
6. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 1:11.34 | 514 | ||||||
7. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 1:11.89 | 504 | ||||||
8. | Diogo João Silva | 91 | SFUS | 1:14.40 | 460 | ||||||
9. | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 1:16.56 | 426 | ||||||
10. | Marcelo Pelixo Silva | 91 | CCDSM | 1:17.31 | 415 | ||||||
11. | Pedro Alexandre Oliveira | 91 | CCDSM | 1:18.89 | 392 | ||||||
12. | Filipe Vasconcelos Fernandes | 90 | CDAA | 1:26.30 | 299 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 1:10.11 | 537 | ||||||
2. | João Pedro Vidigueira | 92 | ENS | 1:15.87 | 437 | ||||||
3. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 1:15.90 | 436 | ||||||
4. | Rafael Pires Caetano | 92 | ENS | 1:20.77 | 366 | ||||||
5. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 1:22.34 | 346 | ||||||
6. | Mário Jorge Nunes | 92 | CNTEJO | 1:23.23 | 335 | ||||||
7. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 1:25.67 | 306 | ||||||
8. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 1:26.94 | 292 | ||||||
9. | Pedro Miguel Dias | 93 | JO | 1:36.29 | 201 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 12 100m Mariposa Femin. 12 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 1:14.17 | 610 | ||||||
2. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 1:17.24 | 552 | ||||||
3. | Andreia Sofia Carreira | 91 | ENS | 1:21.32 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 1:25.34 | 425 | ||||||
5. | Patrícia Isabel Francisco | 91 | CNAB | 1:28.36 | FTL | 386 | |||||
FF | Daniela Braga Salvador | 87 | SFUS |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 1:16.65 | 563 | ||||||
2. | Margarida Freitas Ramos | 92 | CLAC | 1:25.46 | 424 | ||||||
3. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 1:26.81 | 406 | ||||||
4. | Patricia Isabel Vicente | 92 | BUZIOS | 1:31.00 | FTL | 355 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 1:26.04 | 416 | ||||||
2. | Jessica Isabel Costa | 93 | CNLA | 1:26.34 | 412 | ||||||
3. | Ana Margarida Melo | 93 | SFGP | 1:28.19 | 388 | ||||||
4. | Mara Lisa Mota | 93 | CNRM | 1:29.35 | 374 | ||||||
5. | Sara Sofia Leitão | 93 | ADCM | 1:35.00 | 311 | ||||||
6. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 1:35.43 | 307 | ||||||
7. | Ana Rita Catrola | 94 | ALDESP | 1:36.23 | 299 | ||||||
8. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 1:39.88 | 264 | ||||||
9. | Daniela Sofia Vinagre | 93 | ADCM | 1:41.82 | 246 | ||||||
10. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 1:45.42 | 216 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 13 4 x 200m Livres Masc. 13 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano MAS ABS | CNLA | 8:55.96 | 655 |
Gonçalo Gil Pereira André Filipe Pacheco | 89 85 | 1:03.20 1:00.34 | 2:11.88 2:10.26 | Carlos Pedro Simões David Oliveira Gorgulho | 76 82 | 1:03.59 1:05.76 | 2:15.59 2:18.23 |
2. | Aldesp E.M. ABS 1 | ALDESP | 9:04.33 | 631 |
Hugo Leonel Lopes André Rúbio Leitão | 86 87 | 1:03.78 1:04.53 | 2:17.08 2:12.65 | Eduardo Valente Moço João Carlos Bastos | 86 86 | 1:03.71 1:06.99 | 2:17.57 2:17.03 |
FF | Gualdim Pais ABS MAS | SFGP |
15 - 16 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Aldesp MAS JUV | ALDESP | 9:17.97 | 595 |
Miguel Constantino Oliveira Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 90 | 1:02.10 1:10.07 | 2:09.14 2:23.25 | Miguel Pratas Galego Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 91 90 | 1:04.35 1:13.58 | 2:14.48 2:31.10 |
2. | Clube Natação Tejo MAS JUV | CNTEJO | 10:26.62 | 441 |
Pedro Nuno Duarte Cristiano Almeida Santos | 91 90 | 1:17.18 1:14.84 | 2:48.49 2:40.12 | Hugo Miguel Pires João André Marques | 90 90 | 1:11.39 1:10.09 | 2:30.35 2:27.66 |
13 - 14 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano INF | CNLA | 9:32.69 | 558 |
Paulo André Silva Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 92 | 1:11.45 1:05.52 | 2:30.50 2:20.74 | Rogério Pina Tavares João Paulo Paias | 92 92 | 1:11.36 1:05.05 | 2:26.56 2:14.89 |
2. | CLAC Entroncamento INF | CLAC | 10:14.57 | 465 |
João Miguel Mestre João Miguel Nunes | 92 92 | 1:10.09 1:15.17 | 2:23.41 2:37.36 | João Manuel Ferreira Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 92 | 1:13.24 1:14.38 | 2:31.44 2:42.36 |
3. | Salvaterra de Magos MAS INF | CCDSM | 11:26.71 | 340 |
Dário Filipe Correia Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 93 | 1:20.75 1:27.64 | 2:46.82 3:05.26 | João Diogo Andrade Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 93 | 1:22.25 1:19.72 | 2:51.23 2:43.40 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 14 4 x 200m Livres Femin. 12 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
12 - 13 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Aldesp FEM INF | ALDESP | 11:16.81 | 478 |
Rafaela Menezes Magalhães Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 93 | 1:19.38 1:23.59 | 2:40.53 2:53.00 | Ana Rita Catrola Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 94 93 | 1:28.61 1:18.08 | 3:02.59 2:40.69 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 15 400m Livres Masc. 13 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | André Rúbio Leitão | 87 | ALDESP | 4:36.53 | 678 | 1:05.71 | 2:17.62 | 3:29.20 | 4:36.53 | ||||||
2. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 4:38.48 | 667 | 1:07.52 | 2:18.95 | 3:29.98 | 4:38.48 | ||||||
3. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 4:42.55 | 645 | 1:07.69 | 2:19.85 | 3:31.74 | 4:42.55 | ||||||
4. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 4:55.14 | 581 | 1:10.49 | 2:27.34 | 3:42.72 | 4:55.14 |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 4:30.17 | 714 | 1:04.10 | 2:12.94 | 3:22.21 | 4:30.17 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 4:49.18 | 610 | 1:08.64 | 2:23.20 | 3:37.48 | 4:49.18 | ||||||
3. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 4:51.68 | 598 | 1:08.19 | 2:21.76 | 3:37.09 | 4:51.68 | ||||||
4. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 4:55.67 | 578 | 1:07.92 | 2:23.90 | 3:41.12 | 4:55.67 | ||||||
5. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 4:59.95 | 558 | 1:09.57 | 2:24.77 | 3:43.01 | 4:59.95 | ||||||
6. | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 5:02.08 | 548 | 1:10.00 | 2:27.91 | 3:47.06 | 5:02.08 | ||||||
7. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 5:05.43 | 533 | 1:11.16 | 2:30.03 | 3:48.65 | 5:05.43 | ||||||
8. | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 5:12.18 | 504 | 1:14.16 | 2:34.89 | 3:55.76 | 5:12.18 | ||||||
9. | João António Silva | 91 | BUZIOS | 5:17.60 | 482 | 1:15.20 | 2:37.10 | 3:59.40 | 5:17.60 | ||||||
10. | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 5:22.90 | 461 | 1:12.70 | 2:37.00 | 4:01.50 | 5:22.90 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 4:49.99 | 606 | 1:08.52 | 2:21.90 | 3:36.35 | 4:49.99 | ||||||
2. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 4:53.51 | 589 | 1:08.10 | 2:23.72 | 3:40.29 | 4:53.51 | ||||||
3. | Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 | CNLA | 4:53.83 | 587 | 1:08.52 | 2:24.35 | 3:41.17 | 4:53.83 | ||||||
4. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 5:04.70 | 536 | 1:11.50 | 2:29.30 | 3:47.90 | 5:04.70 | ||||||
5. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 5:16.01 | 488 | 1:13.87 | 2:35.58 | 3:57.40 | 5:16.01 | ||||||
6. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 5:22.40 | 463 | 1:16.40 | 2:40.00 | 4:03.90 | 5:22.40 | ||||||
7. | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 5:25.30 | 452 | 1:15.00 | 2:37.90 | 4:03.20 | 5:25.30 | ||||||
8. | Fábio Costa | 92 | SFGP | 5:32.20 | 427 | 1:14.40 | 2:38.10 | 4:05.10 | 5:32.20 | ||||||
9. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 6:01.60 | 335 | 1:25.80 | 2:59.30 | 4:32.50 | 6:01.60 | ||||||
10. | João Diogo Andrade | 93 | CCDSM | 6:03.20 | 330 | 1:24.70 | 2:58.90 | 4:34.10 | 6:03.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 16 400m Livres Femin. 12 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 4:57.21 | 707 | 1:11.60 | 2:26.85 | 3:42.24 | 4:57.21 | ||||||
2. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 5:04.06 | 672 | 1:11.87 | 2:30.12 | 3:48.54 | 5:04.06 | ||||||
3. | Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 91 | ALDESP | 5:19.68 | 597 | 1:15.50 | 2:37.79 | 4:00.72 | 5:19.68 | ||||||
4. | Joana Margarida Monteiro | 91 | CNRM | 5:27.28 | 563 | 1:14.86 | 2:37.65 | 4:02.10 | 5:27.28 | ||||||
5. | Ana Teresa Nunes | 88 | CNTEJO | 5:34.83 | 532 | 1:18.32 | 2:43.80 | 4:10.28 | 5:34.83 | ||||||
6. | Carina Sofia Pedro | 91 | BUZIOS | 5:37.86 | 520 | 1:19.12 | 2:45.79 | 4:13.57 | 5:37.86 | ||||||
7. | Ana Carolina Gonçalves | 90 | JO | 5:38.06 | 519 | 1:18.74 | 2:46.43 | 4:14.91 | 5:38.06 | ||||||
8. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 5:45.31 | 491 | 1:21.17 | 2:50.00 | 4:19.22 | 5:45.31 |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 5:00.32 | 691 | 1:11.50 | 2:28.47 | 3:45.32 | 5:00.32 | ||||||
2. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 5:12.98 | 628 | 1:12.22 | 2:31.82 | 3:52.78 | 5:12.98 | ||||||
3. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 5:17.02 | 609 | 1:14.50 | 2:36.45 | 3:58.04 | 5:17.02 | ||||||
4. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 5:36.68 | 524 | 1:18.73 | 2:45.48 | 4:12.98 | 5:36.68 | ||||||
5. | Margarida Freitas Ramos | 92 | CLAC | 5:49.14 | 477 | 1:23.14 | 2:52.32 | 4:22.49 | 5:49.14 | ||||||
6. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 5:56.35 | FTL | 452 | 1:22.97 | 2:56.14 | 4:29.02 | 5:56.35 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | ||||||||
1. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 4:59.66 | 694 | 1:13.39 | 2:30.80 | 3:46.60 | 4:59.66 | ||||||
2. | Rafaela Menezes Magalhães | 93 | ALDESP | 4:59.98 | 692 | 1:12.98 | 2:29.85 | 3:46.38 | 4:59.98 | ||||||
3. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 5:28.24 | 559 | 1:17.52 | 2:41.20 | 4:05.60 | 5:28.24 | ||||||
4. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 5:54.24 | 459 | 1:22.17 | 2:53.47 | 4:25.71 | 5:54.24 | ||||||
5. | Mara Lisa Mota | 93 | CNRM | 5:54.54 | 458 | 1:23.74 | 2:55.56 | 4:27.92 | 5:54.54 | ||||||
6. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 5:58.01 | 446 | 1:22.50 | 2:55.34 | 4:28.63 | 5:58.01 | ||||||
7. | Beatriz Serra Pinto | 93 | ADCM | 6:03.65 | 428 | 1:24.39 | 2:57.63 | 4:31.41 | 6:03.65 | ||||||
8. | Maria Clara Marques | 94 | CNLA | 6:10.73 | 406 | 1:25.68 | 3:00.68 | 4:36.32 | 6:10.73 | ||||||
9. | Ana Rita Catrola | 94 | ALDESP | 6:24.51 | 366 | 1:32.27 | 3:10.52 | 4:48.19 | 6:24.51 | ||||||
FF | Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 | CCDSM | ||||||||||||
FF | Mafalda Cristina Rebimba | 93 | CCDSM | ||||||||||||
FF | Sofia Nascimento Costa | 94 | SCALAB | ||||||||||||
FF | Marta Valente Fernandes | 94 | SFUS |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 17 200m Bruços Masc. 13 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 2:40.22 | 680 | 1:20.21 | 2:40.22 | |||||
2. | André Filipe Pacheco | 85 | CNLA | 2:41.33 | 670 | 1:18.62 | 2:41.33 | |||||
3. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 2:42.87 | 655 | 1:19.98 | 2:42.87 | |||||
4. | João Paulo Guerra | 87 | GDBE | 2:56.67 | 538 | 1:24.14 | 2:56.67 | |||||
5. | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 2:57.14 | 534 | 1:26.03 | 2:57.14 | |||||
6. | Dário André Morais | 88 | GDBE | 3:04.19 | 483 | 1:30.37 | 3:04.19 | |||||
7. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 3:04.38 | 482 | 1:24.87 | 3:04.38 | |||||
8. | André Filipe Ferreira | 89 | SFGP | 3:07.68 | 460 | 1:29.25 | 3:07.68 | |||||
9. | Luís Filipe Silva | 89 | ADCM | 3:10.98 | 438 | 1:28.88 | 3:10.98 |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 2:46.87 | 619 | 1:21.29 | 2:46.87 | |||||
2. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:50.26 | 589 | 1:23.65 | 2:50.26 | |||||
3. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 2:50.93 | 584 | 1:23.38 | 2:50.93 | |||||
4. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 2:51.49 | 579 | 1:24.40 | 2:51.49 | |||||
5. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 3:06.24 | 469 | 1:29.81 | 3:06.24 | |||||
6. | Pedro Nuno Duarte | 91 | CNTEJO | 3:07.82 | 459 | 1:29.19 | 3:07.82 | |||||
7. | Diogo João Silva | 91 | SFUS | 3:15.58 | 411 | 1:33.10 | 3:15.58 | |||||
8. | José Paulo Adão | 91 | CCDSM | 3:17.90 | 397 | 1:36.91 | 3:17.90 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 2:58.52 | 524 | 1:25.82 | 2:58.52 | |||||
2. | João Pedro Vidigueira | 92 | ENS | 2:58.96 | 520 | 1:25.36 | 2:58.96 | |||||
3. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 3:08.48 | 454 | 1:32.14 | 3:08.48 | |||||
4. | Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 | CLAC | 3:12.06 | 432 | 1:32.67 | 3:12.06 | |||||
5. | João Filipe Silvestre | 93 | SCALAB | 3:15.98 | 408 | 1:33.70 | 3:15.98 | |||||
6. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 3:19.24 | 390 | 1:36.07 | 3:19.24 | |||||
7. | David Francisco Costa | 92 | GDBE | 3:21.76 | 376 | 1:34.76 | 3:21.76 | |||||
8. | Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 | CNLA | 3:23.06 | 369 | 1:37.44 | 3:23.06 | |||||
9. | João Silva Franco | 93 | ENS | 3:24.05 | 364 | 1:38.04 | 3:24.05 | |||||
10. | Bruno Miguel Nunes | 92 | GDBE | 3:29.64 | 336 | 1:36.84 | 3:29.64 | |||||
11. | Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 | CCDSM | 3:36.03 | 306 | 1:42.60 | 3:36.03 | |||||
12. | Dário Filipe Correia | 93 | CCDSM | 3:49.76 | 249 | 1:50.35 | 3:49.76 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 18 200m Bruços Femin. 12 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 2:52.91 | 716 | 1:21.33 | 2:52.91 | |||||
2. | Joana Margarida Monteiro | 91 | CNRM | 3:16.62 | 527 | 1:36.50 | 3:16.62 | |||||
3. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 3:26.49 | 464 | 1:37.81 | 3:26.49 |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Daniela Sofia Martins | 92 | SFUS | 3:16.94 | 525 | 1:34.95 | 3:16.94 | |||||
2. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 3:24.73 | 475 | 1:39.90 | 3:24.73 | |||||
3. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 3:25.29 | 471 | 1:41.99 | 3:25.29 | |||||
4. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 3:27.17 | 460 | 1:42.95 | 3:27.17 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 | ALDESP | 3:16.04 | 531 | 1:36.20 | 3:16.04 | |||||
2. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 3:18.35 | 515 | 1:35.79 | 3:18.35 | |||||
3. | Jessica Isabel Costa | 93 | CNLA | 3:20.87 | 499 | 1:35.01 | 3:20.87 | |||||
4. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 3:23.05 | 485 | 1:39.31 | 3:23.05 | |||||
5. | Ana Rita Nunes | 93 | CCDSM | 3:24.69 | 475 | 1:37.95 | 3:24.69 | |||||
6. | Sara Sofia Leitão | 93 | ADCM | 3:27.52 | 458 | 1:39.33 | 3:27.52 | |||||
7. | Inês Rodrigues Martins | 94 | GDBE | 3:30.51 | 441 | 1:41.94 | 3:30.51 | |||||
8. | Alexandra Nunes Borges | 93 | JO | 3:32.32 | 430 | 1:42.18 | 3:32.32 | |||||
9. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 3:33.30 | 425 | 1:44.19 | 3:33.30 | |||||
10. | Adriana Pascoal Lopes | 94 | BUZIOS | 3:41.84 | 381 | 1:46.52 | 3:41.84 | |||||
11. | Sara Alexandra Simões | 93 | CCDSM | 3:43.65 | 372 | 1:48.98 | 3:43.65 | |||||
12. | Daniela Sofia Vinagre | 93 | ADCM | 3:47.87 | 352 | 1:50.23 | 3:47.87 | |||||
DC | Ana Rita Praxedes | 94 | ADCM | |||||||||
FF | Ana Isabel Nunes | 94 | GDBE | |||||||||
FF | Sofia Nascimento Costa | 94 | SCALAB |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 19 50m Costas Masc. 17 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Fábio André Ferreira | 86 | CNTN | 29.34 | 756 | ||||||
2. | Carlos Pedro Simões | 76 | CNLA | 29.69 | 738 | ||||||
3. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 30.30 | 706 | ||||||
4. | João Pedro Mendes | 87 | CLAC | 33.33 | 564 | ||||||
5. | Eduardo Valente Moço | 86 | ALDESP | 33.74 | 547 | ||||||
6. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 34.60 | 513 | ||||||
7. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 35.43 | 482 | ||||||
8. | Vasco Miguel Fortunato | 87 | SFGP | 36.40 | 449 | ||||||
FF | Pedro Miguel Pimenta | 89 | GDBE | ||||||||
FF | Miguel Alexandre Gameiro | 88 | SFGP |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 20 50m Costas Femin. 15 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 35.16 | 671 | ||||||
2. | Carina Sofia Pedro | 91 | BUZIOS | 36.76 | 605 | ||||||
3. | Ana Rita Rolha | 91 | GDBE | 38.03 | 556 | ||||||
4. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 38.76 | 530 | ||||||
5. | Ana Catarina Leitão | 90 | SFUS | 39.13 | 517 | ||||||
6. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 87 | CLAC | 40.15 | 484 | ||||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 21 200m Estilos Masc. 13 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Carlos Pedro Simões | 76 | CNLA | 2:22.29 | 720 | 1:06.17 | 2:22.29 | |||||
2. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 2:23.83 | 704 | 1:07.63 | 2:23.83 | |||||
3. | André Filipe Pacheco | 85 | CNLA | 2:26.04 | 680 | 1:10.75 | 2:26.04 | |||||
4. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 2:27.23 | 667 | 1:11.41 | 2:27.23 | |||||
5. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 2:30.84 | 631 | 1:08.41 | 2:30.84 | |||||
6. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 2:38.78 | 557 | 1:13.47 | 2:38.78 | |||||
7. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 2:39.19 | 553 | 1:14.96 | 2:39.19 | |||||
8. | Paulo Jorge Marques | 86 | SFGP | 2:45.49 | 501 | 1:17.84 | 2:45.49 | |||||
FF | Ricardo Almas Marques | 87 | CNCA |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 2:30.66 | 633 | 1:15.39 | 2:30.66 | |||||
2. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 2:32.82 | 611 | 1:11.54 | 2:32.82 | |||||
3. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:33.89 | 601 | 1:15.82 | 2:33.89 | |||||
4. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 2:34.16 | 599 | 1:12.75 | 2:34.16 | |||||
5. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 2:37.53 | 568 | 1:14.29 | 2:37.53 | |||||
6. | João André Marques | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:40.93 | 538 | 1:16.76 | 2:40.93 | |||||
7. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 2:42.50 | 525 | 1:17.63 | 2:42.50 | |||||
8. | Diogo João Silva | 91 | SFUS | 2:44.22 | 511 | 1:18.12 | 2:44.22 | |||||
9. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 2:44.95 | 505 | 1:18.27 | 2:44.95 | |||||
10. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 2:46.50 | 493 | 1:19.86 | 2:46.50 | |||||
11. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 2:46.54 | 493 | 1:20.91 | 2:46.54 | |||||
12. | Marcelo Pelixo Silva | 91 | CCDSM | 2:48.66 | 477 | 1:17.41 | 2:48.66 | |||||
13. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 2:56.71 | 421 | 1:21.79 | 2:56.71 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 2:35.37 | 587 | 1:14.27 | 2:35.37 | |||||
2. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 2:37.17 | 571 | 1:13.62 | 2:37.17 | |||||
3. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 2:40.23 | 544 | 1:12.32 | 2:40.23 | |||||
4. | Paulo André Silva | 92 | CNLA | 2:50.21 | 465 | 1:21.49 | 2:50.21 | |||||
5. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 2:52.46 | 449 | 1:19.89 | 2:52.46 | |||||
6. | João Pedro Vidigueira | 92 | ENS | 2:52.48 | 449 | 1:27.24 | 2:52.48 | |||||
7. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 2:55.77 | 427 | 1:26.66 | 2:55.77 | |||||
8. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 3:00.66 | 395 | 1:31.73 | 3:00.66 | |||||
9. | Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 | CLAC | 3:01.36 | 391 | 1:33.06 | 3:01.36 | |||||
10. | Mário Jorge Nunes | 92 | CNTEJO | 3:04.87 | 370 | 1:30.52 | 3:04.87 | |||||
11. | Rafael Pires Caetano | 92 | ENS | 3:05.41 | 367 | 1:26.25 | 3:05.41 | |||||
12. | João Filipe Silvestre | 93 | SCALAB | 3:06.64 | 360 | 1:33.85 | 3:06.64 | |||||
13. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 3:09.05 | 347 | 1:31.63 | 3:09.05 | |||||
14. | Tiago Alexandre Dias | 93 | JO | 3:19.90 | 291 | 1:37.71 | 3:19.90 | |||||
15. | Pedro Miguel Dias | 93 | JO | 3:29.58 | 248 | 1:39.73 | 3:29.58 | |||||
FF | Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 | CCDSM |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 22 200m Estilos Femin. 12 anos e mais | 08-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 2:40.48 | 692 | 1:15.29 | 2:40.48 | |||||
2. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 2:41.91 | 678 | 1:15.55 | 2:41.91 | |||||
3. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 2:44.24 | 657 | 1:21.18 | 2:44.24 | |||||
4. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 2:46.16 | 639 | 1:20.27 | 2:46.16 | |||||
5. | Andreia Sofia Carreira | 91 | ENS | 2:50.75 | 599 | 1:19.32 | 2:50.75 | |||||
6. | Ana Catarina Leitão | 90 | SFUS | 3:00.39 | 522 | 1:24.21 | 3:00.39 | |||||
7. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 3:07.05 | 475 | 1:31.79 | 3:07.05 | |||||
8. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 3:08.95 | 463 | 1:30.82 | 3:08.95 | |||||
9. | Patrícia Isabel Francisco | 91 | CNAB | 3:10.13 | 455 | 1:27.75 | 3:10.13 | |||||
10. | Ana Carolina Gonçalves | 90 | JO | 3:10.69 | 451 | 1:31.59 | 3:10.69 | |||||
FF | Telma Ruas Pereira | 91 | JO | |||||||||
FF | Daniela Braga Salvador | 87 | SFUS |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 2:48.09 | 622 | 1:19.28 | 2:48.09 | |||||
2. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 2:51.66 | 591 | 1:20.32 | 2:51.66 | |||||
3. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 2:54.20 | 570 | 1:19.44 | 2:54.20 | |||||
4. | Daniela Sofia Martins | 92 | SFUS | 2:58.70 | 535 | 1:27.11 | 2:58.70 | |||||
5. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 3:00.20 | 524 | 1:29.21 | 3:00.20 | |||||
6. | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 3:00.88 | 519 | 1:27.03 | 3:00.88 | |||||
7. | Patricia Isabel Vicente | 92 | BUZIOS | 3:07.11 | 475 | 1:26.63 | 3:07.11 | |||||
8. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 3:10.14 | 455 | 1:32.82 | 3:10.14 | |||||
9. | Margarida Freitas Ramos | 92 | CLAC | 3:10.15 | 455 | 1:30.30 | 3:10.15 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 2:50.11 | 604 | 1:21.88 | 2:50.11 | |||||
2. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 2:54.74 | 566 | 1:24.73 | 2:54.74 | |||||
3. | Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 | ALDESP | 3:01.71 | 512 | 1:29.33 | 3:01.71 | |||||
4. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 3:05.31 | 487 | 1:29.64 | 3:05.31 | |||||
5. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 3:07.14 | 475 | 1:27.79 | 3:07.14 | |||||
6. | Rita Coelho Pita | 93 | CNAB | 3:07.20 | 474 | 1:27.56 | 3:07.20 | |||||
7. | Jessica Isabel Costa | 93 | CNLA | 3:08.10 | 468 | 1:31.00 | 3:08.10 | |||||
8. | Mara Lisa Mota | 93 | CNRM | 3:08.26 | 467 | 1:27.36 | 3:08.26 | |||||
9. | Sara Sofia Leitão | 93 | ADCM | 3:12.09 | 443 | 1:33.38 | 3:12.09 | |||||
10. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 3:16.44 | 416 | 1:39.91 | 3:16.44 | |||||
11. | Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 | CCDSM | 3:17.07 | 413 | 1:36.53 | 3:17.07 | |||||
12. | Ana Margarida Melo | 93 | SFGP | 3:20.37 | 394 | 1:37.12 | 3:20.37 | |||||
13. | Adriana Pascoal Lopes | 94 | BUZIOS | 3:22.71 | 381 | 1:38.61 | 3:22.71 | |||||
14. | Alexandra Nunes Borges | 93 | JO | 3:24.06 | 374 | 1:45.65 | 3:24.06 | |||||
DC | Beatriz Serra Pinto | 93 | ADCM | |||||||||
FF | Mafalda Cristina Rebimba | 93 | CCDSM | |||||||||
FF | Sara Alexandra Simões | 93 | CCDSM | |||||||||
FF | Marta Valente Fernandes | 94 | SFUS |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 23 200m Livres Masc. 13 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 2:00.56 | 802 | 57.97 | 2:00.56 | |||||
2. | João Pedro Mendes | 87 | CLAC | 2:09.29 | 692 | 1:02.80 | 2:09.29 | |||||
3. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 2:10.20 | 681 | 1:03.41 | 2:10.20 | |||||
4. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 2:11.31 | 668 | 1:03.18 | 2:11.31 | |||||
5. | André Rúbio Leitão | 87 | ALDESP | 2:11.80 | 662 | 1:03.64 | 2:11.80 |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 2:08.41 | 702 | 1:01.63 | 2:08.41 | |||||
2. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 2:14.85 | 628 | 1:04.43 | 2:14.85 | |||||
3. | Fabrício José Tomaz | 91 | CNCA | 2:16.93 | 605 | 1:04.00 | 2:16.93 | |||||
4. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 2:17.04 | 604 | 1:05.54 | 2:17.04 | |||||
5. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 2:20.79 | 565 | 1:07.72 | 2:20.79 | |||||
6. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 2:21.72 | 556 | 1:08.75 | 2:21.72 | |||||
7. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 2:21.93 | 554 | 1:07.01 | 2:21.93 | |||||
8. | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 2:22.03 | 553 | 1:07.74 | 2:22.03 | |||||
9. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 2:26.59 | 510 | 1:08.90 | 2:26.59 | |||||
10. | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 2:26.75 | 509 | 1:12.15 | 2:26.75 | |||||
11. | Hugo Miguel Pires | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:28.86 | 490 | 1:11.96 | 2:28.86 | |||||
12. | João António Silva | 91 | BUZIOS | 2:29.00 | 489 | 1:10.33 | 2:29.00 | |||||
13. | Marcelo Pelixo Silva | 91 | CCDSM | 2:31.88 | 465 | 1:13.83 | 2:31.88 | |||||
14. | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 2:31.98 | 464 | 1:13.06 | 2:31.98 | |||||
15. | José Paulo Adão | 91 | CCDSM | 2:37.21 | 424 | 1:15.44 | 2:37.21 | |||||
16. | João Carlos Teixeira | 91 | ALDESP | 2:37.81 | 419 | 1:16.56 | 2:37.81 | |||||
FF | João Luís Serrano | 91 | CNCA |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 2:14.78 | 628 | 1:04.88 | 2:14.78 | |||||
2. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 2:17.34 | 601 | 1:04.26 | 2:17.34 | |||||
3. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 2:17.81 | 596 | 1:07.08 | 2:17.81 | |||||
4. | Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 | CNLA | 2:24.36 | 531 | 1:09.82 | 2:24.36 | |||||
5. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 2:27.12 | 506 | 1:11.51 | 2:27.12 | |||||
6. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 2:27.19 | 505 | 1:10.59 | 2:27.19 | |||||
7. | Paulo André Silva | 92 | CNLA | 2:28.85 | 490 | 1:11.21 | 2:28.85 | |||||
8. | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 2:31.38 | 469 | 1:13.05 | 2:31.38 | |||||
9. | Fábio Costa | 92 | SFGP | 2:33.13 | 455 | 1:10.16 | 2:33.13 | |||||
10. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 2:36.38 | 430 | 1:16.05 | 2:36.38 | |||||
11. | Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 | CLAC | 2:37.65 | 421 | 1:16.25 | 2:37.65 | |||||
12. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 2:38.53 | 414 | 1:15.07 | 2:38.53 | |||||
13. | Rafael Pires Caetano | 92 | ENS | 2:41.36 | 394 | 1:16.33 | 2:41.36 | |||||
14. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 2:44.22 | 375 | 1:21.90 | 2:44.22 | |||||
15. | Natalino António Cordeiro | 93 | CNRM | 2:44.64 | 372 | 1:19.44 | 2:44.64 | |||||
16. | Bruno Miguel Nunes | 92 | GDBE | 2:44.96 | 370 | 1:15.93 | 2:44.96 | |||||
17. | João Filipe Silvestre | 93 | SCALAB | 2:45.04 | 370 | 1:18.66 | 2:45.04 | |||||
18. | João Diogo Andrade | 93 | CCDSM | 2:51.47 | 330 | 1:20.96 | 2:51.47 | |||||
19. | Mário Jorge Nunes | 92 | CNTEJO | 2:55.52 | 307 | 1:24.15 | 2:55.52 | |||||
DC | Dário Filipe Correia | 93 | CCDSM | |||||||||
FF | Pedro Miguel Amaral | 93 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 24 200m Livres Femin. 12 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 2:22.81 | 698 | 1:10.41 | 2:22.81 | |||||
2. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 2:23.90 | 686 | 1:10.09 | 2:23.90 | |||||
3. | Andreia Sofia Carreira | 91 | ENS | 2:32.98 | 594 | 1:13.11 | 2:32.98 | |||||
4. | Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 91 | ALDESP | 2:35.28 | 573 | 1:14.96 | 2:35.28 | |||||
5. | Joana Margarida Monteiro | 91 | CNRM | 2:35.45 | 571 | 1:13.73 | 2:35.45 | |||||
6. | Carina Sofia Pedro | 91 | BUZIOS | 2:35.48 | 571 | 1:13.15 | 2:35.48 | |||||
7. | Ana Carolina Gonçalves | 90 | JO | 2:37.77 | 550 | 1:16.35 | 2:37.77 | |||||
8. | Ana Teresa Nunes | 88 | CNTEJO | 2:39.30 | 537 | 1:16.60 | 2:39.30 | |||||
9. | Ana Catarina Leitão | 90 | SFUS | 2:40.57 | 526 | 1:14.79 | 2:40.57 | |||||
10. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 2:44.61 | 494 | 1:20.84 | 2:44.61 | |||||
11. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 87 | CLAC | 2:50.16 | FTL | 452 | 1:18.68 | 2:50.16 | ||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 2:27.26 | 650 | 1:11.68 | 2:27.26 | |||||
2. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 2:29.01 | 633 | 1:10.75 | 2:29.01 | |||||
3. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 2:31.03 | 613 | 1:12.91 | 2:31.03 | |||||
4. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 2:35.53 | 570 | 1:15.30 | 2:35.53 | |||||
5. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 2:37.87 | 550 | 1:16.03 | 2:37.87 | |||||
6. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 2:38.04 | 548 | 1:15.59 | 2:38.04 | |||||
7. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 2:45.75 | 485 | 1:18.37 | 2:45.75 | |||||
8. | Margarida Freitas Ramos | 92 | CLAC | 2:48.65 | 463 | 1:20.85 | 2:48.65 | |||||
9. | Patricia Isabel Vicente | 92 | BUZIOS | 2:49.00 | 461 | 1:20.56 | 2:49.00 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 2:28.78 | 635 | 1:13.02 | 2:28.78 | |||||
2. | Rafaela Menezes Magalhães | 93 | ALDESP | 2:33.44 | 590 | 1:13.24 | 2:33.44 | |||||
3. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 2:36.84 | 559 | 1:16.17 | 2:36.84 | |||||
4. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 2:42.06 | 514 | 1:18.28 | 2:42.06 | |||||
5. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 2:44.28 | 496 | 1:17.44 | 2:44.28 | |||||
6. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 2:49.29 | 459 | 1:23.04 | 2:49.29 | |||||
7. | Beatriz Serra Pinto | 93 | ADCM | 2:53.92 | 426 | 1:23.90 | 2:53.92 | |||||
8. | Sara Sofia Leitão | 93 | ADCM | 2:54.76 | 421 | 1:25.14 | 2:54.76 | |||||
9. | Ana Rita Praxedes | 94 | ADCM | 2:55.27 | 417 | 1:22.64 | 2:55.27 | |||||
10. | Maria Clara Marques | 94 | CNLA | 2:55.35 | 417 | 1:24.34 | 2:55.35 | |||||
11. | Rita Coelho Pita | 93 | CNAB | 2:56.34 | 410 | 1:24.12 | 2:56.34 | |||||
12. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 2:57.23 | 405 | 1:26.82 | 2:57.23 | |||||
13. | Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 | CCDSM | 3:00.51 | 384 | 1:26.29 | 3:00.51 | |||||
14. | Ana Rita Catrola | 94 | ALDESP | 3:00.74 | 383 | 1:29.11 | 3:00.74 | |||||
15. | Marta Valente Fernandes | 94 | SFUS | 3:03.66 | 366 | 1:27.95 | 3:03.66 | |||||
16. | Sofia Nascimento Costa | 94 | SCALAB | 3:11.93 | 320 | 1:32.04 | 3:11.93 | |||||
FF | Mafalda Cristina Rebimba | 93 | CCDSM | |||||||||
FF | Mara Lisa Mota | 93 | CNRM |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 25 100m Bruços Masc. 13 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 1:14.05 | 678 | ||||||
2. | André Filipe Pacheco | 85 | CNLA | 1:14.93 | 660 | ||||||
3. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 1:17.15 | 616 | ||||||
4. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 1:18.32 | 594 | ||||||
5. | João Paulo Guerra | 87 | GDBE | 1:20.19 | 561 | ||||||
6. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 1:21.45 | 539 | ||||||
7. | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 1:21.56 | 537 | ||||||
8. | Dário André Morais | 88 | GDBE | 1:25.33 | 478 | ||||||
9. | João Paulo Matos | 88 | GDBE | 1:26.61 | 460 | ||||||
10. | André Filipe Ferreira | 89 | SFGP | 1:27.07 | 453 | ||||||
11. | Luís Filipe Silva | 89 | ADCM | 1:27.80 | 443 | ||||||
FF | André Jorge Vieira | 87 | CNTN | ||||||||
FF | Pedro Leal Reis | 86 | CNCA |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 1:16.17 | 635 | ||||||
2. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 1:16.70 | 625 | ||||||
3. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:17.74 | 605 | ||||||
4. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 1:18.54 | 590 | ||||||
5. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 1:26.34 | 464 | ||||||
6. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 1:26.36 | 463 | ||||||
7. | Diogo João Silva | 91 | SFUS | 1:27.92 | 442 | ||||||
8. | Pedro Nuno Duarte | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:27.98 | 441 | ||||||
9. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 1:29.68 | 418 | ||||||
10. | José Paulo Adão | 91 | CCDSM | 1:29.96 | 415 | ||||||
11. | Cristiano Almeida Santos | 90 | CNTEJO | 1:31.14 | 400 | ||||||
12. | Marcelo Pelixo Silva | 91 | CCDSM | 1:32.55 | 383 | ||||||
13. | Filipe Vasconcelos Fernandes | 90 | CDAA | 1:32.68 | 381 | ||||||
14. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 1:34.25 | 363 | ||||||
15. | João António Silva | 91 | BUZIOS | 1:36.05 | 344 | ||||||
16. | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 1:36.60 | 338 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | João Pedro Vidigueira | 92 | ENS | 1:21.91 | 532 | ||||||
2. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 1:23.82 | 501 | ||||||
3. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 1:26.07 | 467 | ||||||
4. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 1:30.34 | 410 | ||||||
5. | Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 | CLAC | 1:30.89 | 403 | ||||||
6. | David Francisco Costa | 92 | GDBE | 1:32.57 | 383 | ||||||
7. | André Filipe Mendes | 92 | CNAB | 1:32.62 | 382 | ||||||
8. | Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 | CNLA | 1:34.51 | 360 | ||||||
9. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 1:34.70 | 358 | ||||||
10. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 1:35.57 | 349 | ||||||
11. | Paulo André Silva | 92 | CNLA | 1:35.75 | 347 | ||||||
12. | João Filipe Silvestre | 93 | SCALAB | 1:35.89 | 345 | ||||||
13. | João Silva Franco | 93 | ENS | 1:36.61 | 338 | ||||||
14. | Bruno Miguel Nunes | 92 | GDBE | 1:36.72 | 336 | ||||||
15. | Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 | CCDSM | 1:41.10 | 293 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 26 100m Bruços Femin. 12 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 1:22.61 | 677 | ||||||
2. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 1:29.89 | 553 | ||||||
3. | Andreia Sofia Carreira | 91 | ENS | 1:36.06 | 466 | ||||||
4. | Rita Silveira Henriques | 87 | SFGP | 1:37.13 | 452 | ||||||
5. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 1:37.33 | 450 | ||||||
DC | Joana Margarida Monteiro | 91 | CNRM | ||||||||
FF | Telma Ruas Pereira | 91 | JO |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Daniela Sofia Martins | 92 | SFUS | 1:31.09 | 535 | ||||||
2. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 1:37.25 | 451 | ||||||
3. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 1:39.89 | 419 | ||||||
4. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 1:40.43 | 413 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Jessica Isabel Costa | 93 | CNLA | 1:32.92 | 508 | ||||||
2. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 1:33.71 | 497 | ||||||
3. | Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 | ALDESP | 1:34.04 | 493 | ||||||
4. | Ana Rita Nunes | 93 | CCDSM | 1:35.70 | 471 | ||||||
5. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 1:38.59 | 435 | ||||||
6. | Alexandra Nunes Borges | 93 | JO | 1:39.20 | 427 | ||||||
7. | Inês Rodrigues Martins | 94 | GDBE | 1:39.32 | 426 | ||||||
8. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 1:39.33 | 426 | ||||||
9. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 1:39.85 | 420 | ||||||
10. | Sara Sofia Leitão | 93 | ADCM | 1:39.87 | 419 | ||||||
11. | Rafaela Monteiro Duarte | 94 | SFGP | 1:42.24 | 393 | ||||||
12. | Ana Rita Praxedes | 94 | ADCM | 1:42.38 | 391 | ||||||
13. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 1:42.73 | 388 | ||||||
14. | Ana Margarida Cascão | 94 | SFGP | 1:43.33 | 381 | ||||||
15. | Sara Alexandra Simões | 93 | CCDSM | 1:44.82 | 366 | ||||||
16. | Adriana Pascoal Lopes | 94 | BUZIOS | 1:45.20 | 362 | ||||||
17. | Raquel Sofia Santos | 93 | CNRM | 1:45.55 | 358 | ||||||
18. | Joana Rita Ferreira | 93 | BUZIOS | 1:46.27 | 351 | ||||||
19. | Daniela Sofia Vinagre | 93 | ADCM | 1:46.89 | 345 | ||||||
20. | Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 | CCDSM | 1:47.26 | 342 | ||||||
21. | Catarina Rodrigues Dias | 94 | JO | 1:53.10 | 289 | ||||||
22. | Sofia Nascimento Costa | 94 | SCALAB | 1:53.44 | 287 | ||||||
FF | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | ||||||||
FF | Mafalda Cristina Rebimba | 93 | CCDSM | ||||||||
FF | Amália Gameiro Oliveira | 94 | CDAA | ||||||||
FF | Ana Isabel Nunes | 94 | GDBE |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 27 50m Mariposa Masc. 17 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Fábio André Ferreira | 86 | CNTN | 27.20 | 775 | ||||||
2. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 27.88 | 736 | ||||||
3. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 27.95 | 732 | ||||||
4. | Carlos Pedro Simões | 76 | CNLA | 28.25 | 715 | ||||||
5. | João Pedro Mendes | 87 | CLAC | 28.32 | 712 | ||||||
6. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 29.62 | 643 | ||||||
7. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 29.85 | 631 | ||||||
8. | Vasco Miguel Fortunato | 87 | SFGP | 29.86 | 630 | ||||||
9. | Eduardo Valente Moço | 86 | ALDESP | 29.88 | 629 | ||||||
10. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 29.97 | 625 | ||||||
11. | Paulo Jorge Marques | 86 | SFGP | 30.32 | 608 | ||||||
12. | Diogo Miguel Fortes | 89 | CNCA | 31.78 | 541 | ||||||
13. | André Ferreira Pardal | 89 | SCALAB | 34.42 | 439 | ||||||
FF | Ricardo Almas Marques | 87 | CNCA | ||||||||
FF | Francisco Manuel Parente | 75 | CNCA | ||||||||
FF | Pedro Miguel Pimenta | 89 | GDBE |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 28 50m Mariposa Femin. 15 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 32.11 | 663 | ||||||
2. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 33.01 | 621 | ||||||
3. | Ana Catarina Leitão | 90 | SFUS | 33.18 | 613 | ||||||
4. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 33.20 | 612 | ||||||
5. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 35.92 | 503 | ||||||
6. | Carina Sofia Pedro | 91 | BUZIOS | 37.47 | 450 | ||||||
7. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 37.88 | 437 | ||||||
8. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 37.96 | 435 | ||||||
FF | Daniela Braga Salvador | 87 | SFUS |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 29 4 x 100m Livres Masc. 13 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano MAS ABS | CNLA | 3:59.22 | 678 |
Gonçalo Gil Pereira André Filipe Pacheco | 89 85 | 1:01.84 57.95 | Carlos Pedro Simões David Oliveira Gorgulho | 76 82 | 58.46 1:00.97 |
2. | Aldesp E.M. ABS 2 | ALDESP | 4:03.91 | 648 |
Hugo Leonel Lopes André Rúbio Leitão | 86 87 | 1:00.22 1:02.61 | Eduardo Valente Moço João Carlos Bastos | 86 86 | 59.84 1:01.24 |
FF | Gualdim Pais ABS MAS | SFGP |
15 - 16 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Aldesp MAS JUV | ALDESP | 4:15.48 | 580 |
Miguel Constantino Oliveira Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 90 | 1:00.66 1:08.43 | Miguel Pratas Galego Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 91 90 | 1:01.63 1:04.76 |
2. | Salvaterra de Magos MAS JUV | CCDSM | 4:30.66 | 501 |
Pedro Alexandre Oliveira José Paulo Adão | 91 91 | 1:09.64 1:09.83 | Marcelo Pelixo Silva David Manuel Seabra | 91 91 | 1:05.36 1:05.83 |
3. | Clube Natação Tejo MAS JUV | CNTEJO | 4:39.70 | 460 |
Hugo Miguel Pires Cristiano Almeida Santos | 90 90 | 1:07.58 1:12.37 | Pedro Nuno Duarte João André Marques | 91 90 | 1:14.38 1:05.37 |
FF | Juventude Ouriense MAS JUV | JO |
13 - 14 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano INF | CNLA | 4:17.68 | 568 |
Diogo Pais Ferreira Paulo André Silva | 92 92 | 1:02.77 1:06.24 | Rogério Pina Tavares João Paulo Paias | 92 92 | 1:06.68 1:01.99 |
2. | CLAC Entroncamento INF | CLAC | 4:35.79 | 477 |
João Miguel Mestre Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 92 | 1:02.60 1:11.75 | João Manuel Ferreira Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 92 93 | 1:10.66 1:10.78 |
3. | Salvaterra de Magos MAS INF | CCDSM | 5:14.32 | 330 |
João Diogo Andrade Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 93 | 1:18.16 1:15.16 | Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro Dário Filipe Correia | 93 93 | 1:22.67 1:18.33 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 30 4 x 100m Livres Femin. 12 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
12 - 13 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Aldesp FEM INF | ALDESP | 5:15.05 | 452 |
Rafaela Menezes Magalhães Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 93 | 1:12.93 1:19.99 | Ana Rita Catrola Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 94 93 | 1:25.67 1:16.46 |
2. | Salvaterra de Magos FEM INF | CCDSM | 5:37.59 | 373 |
Mariana Travessa Guilherme Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 94 | 1:19.80 1:23.26 | Inês Rosa Ferreira Joana Meira Almeida | 94 94 | 1:38.90 1:15.63 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 31 100m Livres Masc. 13 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 54.58 | 813 | ||||||
2. | Fábio André Ferreira | 86 | CNTN | 56.12 | 769 | ||||||
3. | André Filipe Pacheco | 85 | CNLA | 57.25 | 738 | ||||||
4. | João Pedro Mendes | 87 | CLAC | 57.27 | 737 | ||||||
5. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 57.61 | 728 | ||||||
6. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 1:00.65 | 649 | ||||||
7. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 1:01.39 | 630 | ||||||
8. | André Rúbio Leitão | 87 | ALDESP | 1:01.44 | 629 | ||||||
9. | Paulo Jorge Marques | 86 | SFGP | 1:02.17 | 612 | ||||||
10. | Vasco Miguel Fortunato | 87 | SFGP | 1:02.41 | 606 | ||||||
11. | Ricardo Almas Marques | 87 | CNCA | 1:02.84 | 596 | ||||||
12. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 1:03.13 | 589 | ||||||
13. | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 1:03.47 | 582 | ||||||
14. | André Ferreira Pardal | 89 | SCALAB | 1:06.22 | 523 | ||||||
15. | Diogo Miguel Fortes | 89 | CNCA | 1:06.72 | 513 | ||||||
16. | Luís Filipe Silva | 89 | ADCM | 1:07.36 | 501 | ||||||
FF | André Jorge Vieira | 87 | CNTN | ||||||||
FF | Diogo Filipe Henriques | 88 | CNCA | ||||||||
FF | Francisco Manuel Parente | 75 | CNCA |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 58.84 | 695 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 1:01.28 | 633 | ||||||
3. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 1:01.47 | 628 | ||||||
4. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 1:02.13 | 613 | ||||||
5. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 1:02.54 | 603 | ||||||
6. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 1:02.70 | 599 | ||||||
7. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 1:03.68 | 577 | ||||||
8. | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 1:04.41 | 561 | ||||||
9. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 1:05.37 | 540 | ||||||
10. | Diogo João Silva | 91 | SFUS | 1:06.20 | 523 | ||||||
11. | Marcelo Pelixo Silva | 91 | CCDSM | 1:06.29 | 522 | ||||||
12. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:06.32 | 521 | ||||||
13. | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 1:06.96 | 508 | ||||||
14. | João António Silva | 91 | BUZIOS | 1:07.14 | 505 | ||||||
15. | Filipe Vasconcelos Fernandes | 90 | CDAA | 1:07.69 | 494 | ||||||
16. | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 1:08.03 | 488 | ||||||
17. | André Lopes Neves | 91 | JO | 1:09.25 | 465 | ||||||
18. | Pedro Alexandre Oliveira | 91 | CCDSM | 1:10.42 | 445 | ||||||
19. | Miguel Nascimento Rijo | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:11.96 | 420 | ||||||
20. | José Paulo Adão | 91 | CCDSM | 1:12.11 | 417 | ||||||
FF | Fabrício José Tomaz | 91 | CNCA |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 1:01.07 | 638 | ||||||
2. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 1:02.16 | 612 | ||||||
3. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 1:02.59 | 602 | ||||||
4. | João Pedro Vidigueira | 92 | ENS | 1:05.51 | 538 | ||||||
5. | Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 | CNLA | 1:05.68 | 534 | ||||||
6. | Paulo André Silva | 92 | CNLA | 1:06.22 | 523 | ||||||
7. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 1:06.40 | 519 | ||||||
8. | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 1:07.42 | 499 | ||||||
9. | Fábio Costa | 92 | SFGP | 1:07.60 | 496 | ||||||
10. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 1:08.73 | 475 | ||||||
11. | André Filipe Mendes | 92 | CNAB | 1:10.34 | 446 | ||||||
12. | Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 | CLAC | 1:10.85 | 438 | ||||||
13. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 1:11.07 | 434 | ||||||
14. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 1:11.53 | 427 | ||||||
15. | Bruno Miguel Nunes | 92 | GDBE | 1:11.81 | 422 | ||||||
16. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 1:13.25 | 399 | ||||||
17. | Rafael Pires Caetano | 92 | ENS | 1:14.08 | 387 | ||||||
18. | Natalino António Cordeiro | 93 | CNRM | 1:15.41 | 368 | ||||||
19. | Tiago Alexandre Dias | 93 | JO | 1:15.76 | 363 | ||||||
20. | João Filipe Silvestre | 93 | SCALAB | 1:16.73 | 349 | ||||||
21. | Dário Filipe Correia | 93 | CCDSM | 1:17.26 | 342 | ||||||
22. | João Diogo Andrade | 93 | CCDSM | 1:18.30 | 329 | ||||||
23. | Tiago David Faustino | 93 | CNTEJO | 1:18.95 | 320 | ||||||
24. | Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 | CCDSM | 1:20.78 | 298 | ||||||
25. | João David Branco | 93 | CNRM | 1:22.02 | 283 | ||||||
FF | Pedro Miguel Amaral | 93 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 32 100m Livres Femin. 12 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 1:04.63 | 723 | ||||||
2. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 1:05.46 | 703 | ||||||
3. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 1:05.53 | 701 | ||||||
4. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 1:08.03 | 644 | ||||||
5. | Andreia Sofia Carreira | 91 | ENS | 1:10.02 | 601 | ||||||
6. | Carina Sofia Pedro | 91 | BUZIOS | 1:10.65 | 588 | ||||||
7. | Joana Margarida Monteiro | 91 | CNRM | 1:10.68 | 587 | ||||||
8. | Ana Carolina Gonçalves | 90 | JO | 1:10.85 | 584 | ||||||
9. | Ana Catarina Leitão | 90 | SFUS | 1:11.40 | 573 | ||||||
10. | Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 91 | ALDESP | 1:11.84 | 564 | ||||||
11. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 1:13.45 | 534 | ||||||
12. | Ana Teresa Nunes | 88 | CNTEJO | 1:13.51 | 533 | ||||||
13. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 1:14.39 | 517 | ||||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA | ||||||||
FF | Ana Rita Ferreira | 87 | CLAC | ||||||||
FF | Telma Ruas Pereira | 91 | JO | ||||||||
FF | Carla Filipa Gomes | 91 | SFGP |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 1:09.36 | 615 | ||||||
2. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 1:09.98 | 602 | ||||||
3. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 1:10.61 | 589 | ||||||
4. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 1:11.08 | 579 | ||||||
5. | Daniela Sofia Martins | 92 | SFUS | 1:11.42 | 572 | ||||||
6. | Rita Martins Condeço | 92 | CDAA | 1:12.59 | 550 | ||||||
7. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 1:13.69 | 529 | ||||||
8. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 1:14.56 | 514 | ||||||
9. | Patricia Isabel Vicente | 92 | BUZIOS | 1:16.39 | 482 | ||||||
10. | Ana Rita Soldado | 92 | BUZIOS | 1:16.68 | 477 | ||||||
11. | Margarida Freitas Ramos | 92 | CLAC | 1:17.58 | 463 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Rafaela Menezes Magalhães | 93 | ALDESP | 1:09.77 | 606 | ||||||
2. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 1:10.40 | 593 | ||||||
3. | Ana Rita Nunes | 93 | CCDSM | 1:12.57 | 550 | ||||||
4. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 1:13.50 | 533 | ||||||
5. | Jessica Isabel Costa | 93 | CNLA | 1:14.39 | 517 | ||||||
6. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 1:14.65 | 512 | ||||||
7. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 1:14.78 | 510 | ||||||
8. | Alexandra Nunes Borges | 93 | JO | 1:16.58 | 479 | ||||||
9. | Ana Margarida Melo | 93 | SFGP | 1:17.10 | 471 | ||||||
10. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 1:17.74 | 460 | ||||||
11. | Beatriz Serra Pinto | 93 | ADCM | 1:18.16 | 454 | ||||||
12. | Sara Sofia Leitão | 93 | ADCM | 1:20.10 | 425 | ||||||
13. | Ana Rita Praxedes | 94 | ADCM | 1:20.74 | 415 | ||||||
14. | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | 1:21.01 | 412 | ||||||
15. | Adriana Pascoal Lopes | 94 | BUZIOS | 1:22.65 | 389 | ||||||
16. | Marta Valente Fernandes | 94 | SFUS | 1:22.84 | 387 | ||||||
17. | Daniela Sofia Vinagre | 93 | ADCM | 1:25.62 | 351 | ||||||
18. | Maria Clara Marques | 94 | CNLA | 1:26.36 | 342 | ||||||
FF | Mafalda Cristina Rebimba | 93 | CCDSM | ||||||||
FF | Mara Lisa Mota | 93 | CNRM |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 33 200m Costas Masc. 13 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Carlos Pedro Simões | 76 | CNLA | 2:23.84 | 676 | 1:08.93 | 2:23.84 | |||||
2. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 2:24.39 | 671 | 1:11.00 | 2:24.39 | |||||
3. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 2:29.07 | 622 | 1:13.85 | 2:29.07 | |||||
4. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 2:49.13 | 452 | 1:22.86 | 2:49.13 | |||||
FF | Pedro Miguel Pimenta | 89 | GDBE | |||||||||
FF | Miguel Alexandre Gameiro | 88 | SFGP |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 2:25.49 | 659 | 1:11.85 | 2:25.49 | |||||
2. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 2:29.86 | 615 | 1:11.52 | 2:29.86 | |||||
3. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 2:35.03 | 566 | 1:16.68 | 2:35.03 | |||||
4. | João Luís Serrano | 91 | CNCA | 2:35.61 | 561 | 1:16.34 | 2:35.61 | |||||
5. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 2:35.72 | 560 | 1:15.35 | 2:35.72 | |||||
6. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 2:41.41 | 511 | 1:18.16 | 2:41.41 | |||||
7. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 2:47.17 | 466 | 1:20.97 | 2:47.17 | |||||
8. | João Carlos Teixeira | 91 | ALDESP | 2:52.06 | 431 | 1:25.77 | 2:52.06 | |||||
9. | Hugo Miguel Pires | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:55.50 | 408 | 1:27.90 | 2:55.50 | |||||
10. | João António Silva | 91 | BUZIOS | 2:57.68 | 395 | 1:28.12 | 2:57.68 | |||||
11. | André Lopes Neves | 91 | JO | 3:03.84 | 358 | 1:29.12 | 3:03.84 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 2:20.24 | 716 | 1:08.67 | 2:20.24 | |||||
2. | João Miguel Mestre | 92 | CLAC | 2:32.08 | 593 | 1:13.23 | 2:32.08 | |||||
3. | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 2:48.30 | 458 | 1:21.25 | 2:48.30 | |||||
4. | João Manuel Ferreira | 92 | CLAC | 2:50.49 | 442 | 1:23.92 | 2:50.49 | |||||
5. | Alexandre Emanuel Pereira | 93 | CLAC | 2:51.45 | 436 | 1:23.93 | 2:51.45 | |||||
6. | Paulo André Silva | 92 | CNLA | 2:51.55 | 435 | 1:24.19 | 2:51.55 | |||||
7. | João Pedro Pereira | 93 | BUZIOS | 2:55.11 | 411 | 1:27.36 | 2:55.11 | |||||
8. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 2:57.81 | 394 | 1:28.96 | 2:57.81 | |||||
9. | Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 | CLAC | 3:07.10 | 339 | 1:31.66 | 3:07.10 | |||||
10. | Natalino António Cordeiro | 93 | CNRM | 3:09.40 | 327 | 1:34.36 | 3:09.40 | |||||
11. | Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 | CCDSM | 3:14.95 | 299 | 1:38.23 | 3:14.95 | |||||
12. | João Diogo Andrade | 93 | CCDSM | 3:18.05 | 284 | 1:37.62 | 3:18.05 | |||||
FF | Pedro Miguel Amaral | 93 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 34 200m Costas Femin. 12 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 2:39.06 | 669 | 1:19.69 | 2:39.06 | |||||
2. | Andreia Sofia Carreira | 91 | ENS | 2:52.05 | 554 | 1:23.64 | 2:52.05 | |||||
3. | Ana Rita Rolha | 91 | GDBE | 2:58.70 | 503 | 1:25.75 | 2:58.70 | |||||
4. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 3:02.14 | 479 | 1:30.96 | 3:02.14 | |||||
5. | Patrícia Isabel Francisco | 91 | CNAB | 3:07.02 | 446 | 1:30.89 | 3:07.02 | |||||
FF | Ana Rita Ferreira | 87 | CLAC |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 2:40.20 | 658 | 1:17.82 | 2:40.20 | |||||
2. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 2:43.54 | 627 | 1:18.98 | 2:43.54 | |||||
3. | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 2:48.61 | 582 | 1:23.20 | 2:48.61 | |||||
4. | Ana Sofia Castro | 92 | CNRM | 2:58.18 | 507 | 1:30.70 | 2:58.18 | |||||
5. | Daniela Sofia Martins | 92 | SFUS | 2:58.50 | 505 | 1:29.13 | 2:58.50 | |||||
6. | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 3:04.12 | 465 | 1:31.78 | 3:04.12 | |||||
7. | Patricia Isabel Vicente | 92 | BUZIOS | 3:09.33 | 432 | 1:33.52 | 3:09.33 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 2:49.97 | 571 | 1:24.75 | 2:49.97 | |||||
2. | Rita Coelho Pita | 93 | CNAB | 2:59.74 | 496 | 1:28.29 | 2:59.74 | |||||
3. | Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 | ALDESP | 3:01.29 | 485 | 1:29.38 | 3:01.29 | |||||
4. | Joana Meira Almeida | 94 | CCDSM | 3:02.88 | 474 | 1:28.49 | 3:02.88 | |||||
5. | Sara Alexandra Simões | 93 | CCDSM | 3:09.53 | 430 | 1:34.86 | 3:09.53 | |||||
6. | Mariana Vieira Ramos | 94 | CCDSM | 3:12.43 | 413 | 1:34.24 | 3:12.43 | |||||
7. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 3:13.12 | 409 | 1:34.59 | 3:13.12 | |||||
8. | Beatriz Serra Pinto | 93 | ADCM | 3:19.52 | 373 | 1:38.75 | 3:19.52 | |||||
9. | Maria Clara Marques | 94 | CNLA | 3:25.20 | 343 | 1:42.55 | 3:25.20 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 35 50m Bruços Masc. 17 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Pedro Leal Reis | 86 | CNCA | 34.04 | 670 | ||||||
2. | André Filipe Pacheco | 85 | CNLA | 34.08 | 668 | ||||||
3. | João Paulo Guerra | 87 | GDBE | 35.34 | 613 | ||||||
4. | Eduardo Valente Moço | 86 | ALDESP | 35.50 | 607 | ||||||
5. | Miguel Tanissa Pancada | 89 | SFUS | 36.01 | 586 | ||||||
6. | Dário André Morais | 88 | GDBE | 36.57 | 564 | ||||||
7. | João Paulo Matos | 88 | GDBE | 37.08 | 545 | ||||||
8. | André Filipe Ferreira | 89 | SFGP | 37.58 | 527 | ||||||
9. | Luís Filipe Silva | 89 | ADCM | 38.53 | 494 | ||||||
FF | André Jorge Vieira | 87 | CNTN |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 36 50m Bruços Femin. 15 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 37.77 | 684 | ||||||
2. | Joana Margarida Monteiro | 91 | CNRM | 41.11 | 559 | ||||||
3. | Ana Carolina Amarante | 89 | CLAC | 42.47 | 515 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 37 200m Mariposa Masc. 13 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | João Rafael Pereira | 88 | CLAC | 2:23.07 | 665 | 1:08.00 | 2:23.07 | |||||
2. | Vasco Manuel Castro | 89 | CNRM | 2:30.17 | 593 | 1:11.92 | 2:30.17 | |||||
3. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 2:35.34 | 545 | 1:11.42 | 2:35.34 | |||||
FF | Paulo Jorge Marques | 86 | SFGP |
15 - 16 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Miguel Ângelo Vitorino | 90 | CNRM | 2:35.01 | 548 | 1:15.29 | 2:35.01 | |||||
2. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:35.48 | 544 | 1:14.54 | 2:35.48 | |||||
3. | João Pedro Rosa | 90 | CLAC | 2:39.85 | 507 | 1:15.33 | 2:39.85 | |||||
4. | João André Marques | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:40.46 | 502 | 1:15.78 | 2:40.46 | |||||
5. | João Pedro Loureiro | 91 | CLAC | 3:00.27 | 365 | 1:22.20 | 3:00.27 |
13 - 14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 2:44.30 | 472 | 1:16.32 | 2:44.30 | |||||
2. | Mário Jorge Nunes | 92 | CNTEJO | 3:10.12 | 310 | 1:30.77 | 3:10.12 | |||||
3. | João Miguel Nunes | 92 | CLAC | 3:16.02 | 281 | 1:30.02 | 3:16.02 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 38 200m Mariposa Femin. 12 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
15 anos e mais |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Daniela Filipa Felício | 90 | CNRM | 2:33.97 | 696 | 1:13.47 | 2:33.97 | |||||
2. | Vanessa Braga Salvador | 91 | SFUS | 2:42.74 | 612 | 1:17.60 | 2:42.74 | |||||
FF | Daniela Braga Salvador | 87 | SFUS |
14 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 2:50.89 | 543 | 1:21.46 | 2:50.89 | |||||
2. | Margarida Freitas Ramos | 92 | CLAC | 3:13.02 | 393 | 1:32.87 | 3:13.02 | |||||
3. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 3:16.24 | 374 | 1:32.33 | 3:16.24 |
12 - 13 anos |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 100m | 200m | |||||||
1. | Susana Sofia Gaboleiro | 93 | CNRM | 2:50.11 | 549 | 1:21.51 | 2:50.11 | |||||
2. | Bruna Alexandra Martins | 94 | SFUS | 3:12.72 | 394 | 1:27.93 | 3:12.72 | |||||
3. | Ana Margarida Melo | 93 | SFGP | 3:17.14 | 370 | 1:33.29 | 3:17.14 | |||||
DC | Inês Maria Ribeiro | 94 | CLAC | |||||||||
FF | Ana Rita Catrola | 94 | ALDESP | |||||||||
FF | Mafalda Cristina Rebimba | 93 | CCDSM |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 39 4 x 100m Estilos Masc. 13 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
17 anos e mais |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano MAS ABS | CNLA | 4:27.97 | 650 |
David Oliveira Gorgulho André Filipe Pacheco | 82 85 | 1:03.72 1:14.55 | Carlos Pedro Simões Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 76 89 | 1:06.21 1:03.49 |
2. | Aldesp E.M. ABS 3 | ALDESP | 4:40.44 | 583 |
Eduardo Valente Moço João Carlos Bastos | 86 86 | 1:16.73 1:15.46 | Hugo Leonel Lopes André Rúbio Leitão | 86 87 | 1:07.09 1:01.16 |
FF | Gualdim Pais ABS MAS | SFGP |
15 - 16 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Clube Natação Tejo MAS JUV | CNTEJO | 4:47.80 | 547 |
Nuno Miguel Afonso Hugo Miguel Nunes | 91 90 | 1:12.85 1:18.72 | João André Marques Hugo Miguel Pires | 90 90 | 1:09.39 1:06.84 |
2. | Aldesp MAS JUV | ALDESP | 4:50.53 | 534 |
Miguel Constantino Oliveira Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 90 | 1:08.13 1:27.78 | Miguel Pratas Galego Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 91 90 | 1:08.73 1:05.89 |
3. | Salvaterra de Magos MAS JUV | CCDSM | 5:11.05 | 447 |
David Manuel Seabra José Paulo Adão | 91 91 | 1:15.82 1:28.96 | Marcelo Pelixo Silva Pedro Alexandre Oliveira | 91 91 | 1:19.78 1:06.49 |
13 - 14 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano INF | CNLA | 5:00.46 | 490 |
João Paulo Paias Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 92 | 1:09.82 1:32.22 | Diogo Pais Ferreira Paulo André Silva | 92 92 | 1:11.31 1:07.11 |
2. | CLAC Entroncamento INF | CLAC | 5:17.40 | 423 |
João Miguel Mestre Diogo Manuel Inocêncio | 92 92 | 1:11.25 1:30.49 | João Miguel Nunes João Manuel Ferreira | 92 92 | 1:26.63 1:09.03 |
3. | Salvaterra de Magos MAS INF | CCDSM | 6:15.70 | FTL | 252 |
Diogo Miguel Antão Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro | 93 93 | 1:26.88 1:42.12 | Dário Filipe Correia João Diogo Andrade | 93 93 | 1:49.42 1:17.28 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 40 4 x 100m Estilos Femin. 12 anos e mais | 09-07-2006 |
IPS LC 2005 |
12 - 13 anos |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Aldesp FEM INF | ALDESP | 5:39.78 | 481 |
Rafaela Menezes Magalhães Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 93 | 1:20.85 1:34.16 | Ana Rita Catrola Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 94 93 | 1:33.89 1:10.88 |
2. | Salvaterra de Magos FEM INF | CCDSM | 6:07.01 | 390 |
Ana Rita Nunes Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 93 94 | 1:21.69 1:39.23 | Joana Meira Almeida Inês Rosa Ferreira | 94 94 | 1:47.65 1:18.44 |