CAMPEONATOS REGIONAIS DE SEN/JUN/JUV/INF (Pisc. Curta) - TOMAR - Resultados
Nŗ 1  1500m Livres  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 2  800m Livres  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 3  400m Estilos  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 4  400m Estilos  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 5  50m Livres  Masc.  17 anos e mais
Nŗ 6  50m Livres  Femin.  15 anos e mais
Nŗ 7  100m Costas  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 8  100m Costas  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 9  100m Mariposa  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 10  100m Mariposa  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 11  4 x 200m Livres  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 12  4 x 200m Livres  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 13  400m Livres  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 14  400m Livres  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 15  200m Bruēos  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 16  200m Bruēos  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 17  50m Costas  Masc.  17 anos e mais
Nŗ 18  50m Costas  Femin.  15 anos e mais
Nŗ 19  200m Estilos  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 20  200m Estilos  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 21  200m Livres  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 22  200m Livres  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 23  100m Bruēos  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 24  100m Bruēos  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 25  50m Mariposa  Masc.  17 anos e mais
Nŗ 26  50m Mariposa  Femin.  15 anos e mais
Nŗ 27  4 x 100m Livres  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 28  4 x 100m Livres  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 29  100m Estilos  Masc.  17 anos e mais
Nŗ 30  100m Estilos  Femin.  15 anos e mais
Nŗ 31  100m Livres  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 32  100m Livres  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 33  200m Costas  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 34  200m Costas  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 35  50m Bruēos  Masc.  17 anos e mais
Nŗ 36  50m Bruēos  Femin.  15 anos e mais
Nŗ 37  200m Mariposa  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 38  200m Mariposa  Femin.  12 anos e mais
Nŗ 39  4 x 100m Estilos  Masc.  13 anos e mais
Nŗ 40  4 x 100m Estilos  Femin.  12 anos e mais


1Ŗ SESSĆOSexta, 10 de Março de 2006 - 16:00


Nŗ 1
10-03-2006
1500m Livres  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN17:02.16756
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.76
1:04.48
-:--.--
2:12.57
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:27.86
30.76
33.72
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:00.92
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
17:02.16
2.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN17:13.80738
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.42
1:05.20
-:--.--
2:13.39
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:29.83
31.42
33.78
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:01.04
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
17:13.80
3.André Rúbio Leitćo87ALDESP18:28.89630
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.36
1:07.76
-:--.--
2:20.70
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:48.76
32.36
35.40
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:48.23
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
18:28.89
4.Gonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP19:15.36570
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
33.64
1:09.07
-:--.--
2:23.51
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:55.54
33.64
35.43
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:08.42
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:15.36
FFJoćo Pedro Cavaleiro83ALDESP


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA17:48.40686
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.28
1:05.72
-:--.--
2:15.63
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:37.93
31.28
34.44
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:23.81
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
17:48.40
2.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM18:16.07647
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.62
1:08.92
-:--.--
2:22.15
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:48.81
32.62
36.30
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:38.78
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
18:16.07
3.Miguel Cunha Arraiolos88ALDESP18:19.89642
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
33.36
1:09.51
-:--.--
2:23.00
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:52.26
33.36
36.15
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:47.36
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
18:19.89
4.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP20:23.33493
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
34.54
1:12.74
-:--.--
2:31.23
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:12.96
34.54
38.20
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:42.14
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:23.33
5.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM21:12.54FTL444
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
35.39
1:15.92
-:--.--
2:38.00
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:30.48
35.39
40.53
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:16.64
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
21:12.54


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP17:29.54714
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.85
1:05.06
-:--.--
2:13.23
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:30.06
30.85
34.21
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:11.19
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
17:29.54
2.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP18:22.47639
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.13
1:06.51
-:--.--
2:18.63
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:44.50
32.13
34.38
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:40.76
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
18:22.47
3.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA18:43.32611
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.41
1:06.08
-:--.--
2:17.97
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:46.38
31.41
34.67
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:47.44
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
18:43.32
4.Ricardo Jorge Pinto90ADCM19:10.15577
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.81
1:06.98
-:--.--
2:20.04
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:53.31
31.81
35.17
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:05.34
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:10.15
5.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA19:12.58574
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.51
1:06.54
-:--.--
2:19.06
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:48.54
31.51
35.03
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:59.33
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:12.58
6.Joćo André Marques90CNTEJO19:16.90568
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
33.00
1:09.21
-:--.--
2:26.62
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:01.36
33.00
36.21
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:12.24
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:16.90
7.Ricardo Jorge Dias90ADCM19:29.97553
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
34.63
1:11.16
-:--.--
2:26.95
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:00.98
34.63
36.53
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:14.03
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:29.97
8.Diogo Rúbio Leitćo90ALDESP19:42.02539
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
34.51
1:12.26
-:--.--
2:30.48
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:07.33
34.51
37.75
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:23.00
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:42.02
9.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM20:19.26497
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
35.08
1:15.08
-:--.--
2:36.83
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:22.86
35.08
40.00
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:55.74
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:19.26
10.Gonçalo Mata Ruivo90ALDESP20:32.50484
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
34.91
1:13.38
-:--.--
2:33.12
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:14.84
34.91
38.47
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:43.35
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:32.50
11.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC20:33.30483
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.41
1:10.50
-:--.--
2:33.53
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:17.25
32.41
38.09
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:48.47
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:33.30
12.Joćo Filipe Courinha91ADCM21:51.89409
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
37.33
1:18.14
-:--.--
2:43.54
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:39.70
37.33
40.81
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:33.22
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
21:51.89
13.Marcelo Pelixo Silva91CCDSM21:57.54404
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
37.20
1:17.73
-:--.--
2:42.48
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:38.82
37.20
40.53
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:36.45
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
21:57.54
14.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM22:06.72396
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
37.53
1:18.59
-:--.--
2:44.05
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:40.47
37.53
41.06
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:39.86
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
22:06.72
FFMiguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA18:41.08614
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
31.90
1:06.68
-:--.--
2:19.10
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:47.88
31.90
34.78
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:48.76
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
18:41.08
2.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA19:32.60550
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
32.66
1:08.70
-:--.--
2:23.92
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:58.72
32.66
36.04
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:14.76
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:32.60
3.Rogério Pina Tavares92CNLA19:34.72547
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
34.66
1:12.84
-:--.--
2:29.85
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:05.82
34.66
38.18
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:21.35
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
19:34.72
4.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC20:05.69512
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
34.15
1:11.88
-:--.--
2:31.00
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:11.53
34.15
37.73
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:34.53
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:05.69
5.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC20:08.58509
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
35.50
1:15.17
-:--.--
2:37.46
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:20.58
35.50
39.67
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:41.78
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:08.58
6.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC20:18.37498
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
30.69
1:06.82
-:--.--
2:24.53
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:05.38
30.69
36.13
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:35.57
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:18.37
7.Fábio Costa92SFGP20:55.66460
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
34.15
1:12.66
-:--.--
2:34.21
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:21.43
34.15
38.51
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:02.21
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
20:55.66
8.Joćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS21:15.51441
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
35.86
1:16.86
-:--.--
2:40.60
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:32.73
35.86
41.00
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:18.26
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
21:15.51
9.Joćo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM21:36.60422
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
35.98
1:18.22
-:--.--
2:43.08
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:36.67
35.98
42.24
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:23.98
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
21:36.60
10.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC22:08.04395
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
36.95
1:18.26
-:--.--
2:45.73
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:42.13
36.95
41.31
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:40.32
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
22:08.04
11.Diogo Miguel Antćo93CCDSM22:46.75364
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
38.64
1:21.50
-:--.--
2:50.93
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:54.31
38.64
42.86
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:07.21
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
22:46.75
12.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA22:47.79363
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
38.08
1:21.13
-:--.--
2:50.91
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:53.63
38.08
43.05
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:04.54
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
22:47.79
13.Paulo André Silva92CNLA23:17.19341
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
40.07
1:24.11
-:--.--
2:55.38
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:57.88
40.07
44.04
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:10.29
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
23:17.19
14.Joćo Gonçalo Gouveia92CNLA24:56.48274
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
41.42
1:26.04
-:--.--
3:02.40
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:19.35
41.42
44.62
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:56.98
850m:
900m:
950m:
1000m:
1050m:
1100m:
1150m:
1200m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
1250m:
1300m:
1350m:
1400m:
1450m:
1500m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
24:56.48


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 2
10-03-2006
800m Livres  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM10:09.89683
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
32.48
1:08.86
-:--.--
2:23.54
32.48
36.38
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:55.83
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:09.89
2.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA11:56.19FTL458
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
38.19
1:22.37
-:--.--
2:52.44
38.19
44.18
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:54.78
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:56.19


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA9:47.23742
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
31.92
1:08.64
-:--.--
2:22.07
31.92
36.72
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:49.60
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:47.23
2.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS9:57.11716
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
31.94
1:08.29
-:--.--
2:22.85
31.94
36.35
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
4:54.63
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
9:57.11
3.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM10:27.54639
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
33.64
1:11.42
-:--.--
2:29.00
33.64
37.78
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:05.83
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:27.54
4.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA10:36.79617
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
34.64
1:13.23
-:--.--
2:32.23
34.64
38.59
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:13.33
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:36.79
5.Teresa Maria Pedro90CNRM10:47.81592
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
37.37
1:18.18
-:--.--
2:38.81
37.37
40.81
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:18.71
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:47.81
6.Nádia Cunha Arraiolos91ALDESP10:57.67571
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
37.51
1:18.10
-:--.--
2:41.89
37.51
40.59
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:29.80
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:57.67
7.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA10:57.88570
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
34.25
1:11.59
-:--.--
2:30.53
34.25
37.34
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:14.44
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:57.88
8.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM11:02.33561
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
36.74
1:17.36
-:--.--
2:40.56
36.74
40.62
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:29.08
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:02.33
9.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP11:14.60536
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
37.32
1:18.57
-:--.--
2:42.29
37.32
41.25
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:30.89
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:14.60
10.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA11:27.72510
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
37.36
1:17.79
-:--.--
2:42.16
37.36
40.43
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:35.79
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:27.72
11.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS11:39.48488
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
36.66
1:17.16
-:--.--
2:41.16
36.66
40.50
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:37.42
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:39.48
DCDaniela Teresa Cadilhe91SFGP


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA10:19.91658
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
33.40
1:10.33
-:--.--
-:--.--
33.40
36.93
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:03.58
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:19.91
2.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA10:23.46649
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
34.12
1:11.68
-:--.--
2:29.50
34.12
37.56
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:07.27
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:23.46
3.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA10:44.65599
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
34.47
1:13.87
-:--.--
2:34.78
34.47
39.40
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:18.18
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:44.65
4.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP10:47.08594
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
33.41
1:12.38
-:--.--
2:31.89
33.41
38.97
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:15.78
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:47.08
5.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM11:01.77562
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
36.48
1:16.48
-:--.--
2:40.72
36.48
40.00
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:29.34
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:01.77
6.Ana Sofia Castro92CNRM11:21.70522
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
36.73
1:19.54
-:--.--
2:45.39
36.73
42.81
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:38.82
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:21.70
7.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO11:33.60499
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
34.96
1:14.96
-:--.--
2:40.20
34.96
40.00
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:34.35
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:33.60
8.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC11:53.48463
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
38.39
1:20.94
-:--.--
2:48.17
38.39
42.55
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:48.86
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:53.48


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes93ALDESP10:14.50671
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
33.65
1:12.09
-:--.--
2:30.37
33.65
38.44
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:06.25
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:14.50
2.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP10:40.80608
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
35.89
1:15.94
-:--.--
2:36.26
35.89
40.05
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:20.47
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:40.80
3.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA10:57.27572
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
35.93
1:16.15
-:--.--
2:38.28
35.93
40.22
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:26.07
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
10:57.27
4.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM11:24.04517
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
35.77
1:16.45
-:--.--
2:41.92
35.77
40.68
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:34.34
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
11:24.04
5.Beatriz Serra Pinto93ADCM12:07.95439
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
36.80
1:20.14
-:--.--
2:49.42
36.80
43.34
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
5:55.30
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:07.95
6.Joana Meira Almeida94CCDSM12:27.08409
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
39.41
1:24.36
-:--.--
2:57.92
39.41
44.95
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:07.28
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:27.08
7.Sara Sofia Leitćo93ADCM12:29.03406
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
40.32
1:25.80
-:--.--
3:00.95
40.32
45.48
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:10.82
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:29.03
8.Sara Alexandra Simões93CCDSM12:49.82375
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
41.16
1:28.76
-:--.--
3:04.82
41.16
47.60
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:19.26
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:49.82
9.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC12:56.07367
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
42.04
1:28.80
-:--.--
3:06.60
42.04
46.76
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:25.57
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
12:56.07
10.Mariana Vieira Ramos94CCDSM13:15.65341
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
42.15
1:31.70
-:--.--
3:09.42
42.15
49.55
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:30.83
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
13:15.65
11.Daniela Sofia Vinagre93ADCM13:27.87325
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
41.32
1:29.99
-:--.--
3:11.68
41.32
48.67
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
6:37.60
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
13:27.87
12.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC14:24.70261
50m:
100m:
150m:
200m:
42.67
1:32.92
-:--.--
3:19.36
42.67
50.25
250m:
300m:
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
7:03.29
450m:
500m:
550m:
600m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
650m:
700m:
750m:
800m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
-:--.--
14:24.70
FFSara Patrícia Menino93CNTN
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 3
11-03-2006
400m Estilos  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Carlos Pedro Simões76CNLA4:50.14738
50m:
100m:
30.00
1:04.01
30.00
34.01
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:17.42
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:50.14
2.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN4:50.68735
50m:
100m:
30.15
1:04.40
30.15
34.25
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:18.08
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:50.68
3.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN4:56.64704
50m:
100m:
31.32
1:06.82
31.32
35.50
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:24.42
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:56.64
4.Joćo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP4:57.80698
50m:
100m:
32.03
1:07.00
32.03
34.97
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:23.03
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:57.80


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM5:08.76642
50m:
100m:
30.54
1:06.50
30.54
35.96
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:23.26
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:08.76
2.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA5:18.42597
50m:
100m:
32.70
1:10.74
32.70
38.04
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:32.54
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:18.42


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO5:08.38644
50m:
100m:
32.04
1:10.26
32.04
38.22
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:31.56
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:08.38
2.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA5:12.35625
50m:
100m:
30.74
1:09.26
30.74
38.52
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:28.45
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:12.35
3.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM5:12.95622
50m:
100m:
32.00
1:09.00
32.00
37.00
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:30.70
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:12.95
4.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP5:19.58591
50m:
100m:
32.04
1:11.83
32.04
39.79
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:32.80
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:19.58
5.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA5:28.05554
50m:
100m:
34.43
1:13.97
34.43
39.54
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:41.08
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:28.05
6.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA5:37.84514
50m:
100m:
35.12
1:18.16
35.12
43.04
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:42.32
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:37.84
7.Diogo Joćo Silva91SFUS5:45.28486
50m:
100m:
34.18
1:15.43
34.18
41.25
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:44.22
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:45.28
DCRicardo Jorge Dias90ADCM


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA5:28.40553
50m:
100m:
34.28
1:16.27
34.28
41.99
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:34.05
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:28.40
2.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA5:46.64481
50m:
100m:
33.58
1:13.14
33.58
39.56
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:45.97
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:46.64
3.Joćo Pedro Vidigueira92ENS6:01.79429
50m:
100m:
34.88
1:18.84
34.88
43.96
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:55.06
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:01.79
4.Joćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS6:13.36393
50m:
100m:
39.07
1:28.29
39.07
49.22
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:04.73
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:13.36
5.Mário Jorge Nunes92CNTEJO6:15.31387
50m:
100m:
38.13
1:24.06
38.13
45.93
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:13.25
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:15.31


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 4
11-03-2006
400m Estilos  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS6:04.57547
50m:
100m:
34.70
1:16.89
34.70
42.19
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:54.39
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:04.57


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS5:40.04647
50m:
100m:
33.67
1:13.29
33.67
39.62
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:43.16
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:40.04
2.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA5:43.13634
50m:
100m:
35.13
1:18.67
35.13
43.54
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:42.64
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:43.13
3.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM5:48.64610
50m:
100m:
37.29
1:22.26
37.29
44.97
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:53.36
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:48.64
4.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP6:14.42511
50m:
100m:
41.02
1:29.61
41.02
48.59
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:04.48
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:14.42
5.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA6:26.13471
50m:
100m:
43.39
1:37.04
43.39
53.65
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:12.43
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:26.13
FFAndreia Sofia Carreira91ENS


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP5:53.50590
50m:
100m:
36.26
1:20.19
36.26
43.93
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:46.67
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:53.50
2.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA5:55.70581
50m:
100m:
35.98
1:19.82
35.98
43.84
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:51.12
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:55.70
3.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM6:08.41532
50m:
100m:
41.29
1:30.35
41.29
49.06
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:02.04
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:08.41
4.Daniela Sofia Martins92SFUS6:09.58528
50m:
100m:
38.46
1:28.62
38.46
50.16
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:57.62
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:09.58
5.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO6:09.98527
50m:
100m:
40.36
1:29.06
40.36
48.70
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:59.95
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:09.98
DCAna Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP5:50.80601
50m:
100m:
39.73
1:28.39
39.73
48.66
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:56.02
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:50.80
2.Raquel Andreia Mendrico93ALDESP6:05.38543
50m:
100m:
39.42
1:26.33
39.42
46.91
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:01.81
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:05.38
3.Bruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS6:22.08485
50m:
100m:
39.97
1:28.05
39.97
48.08
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:05.53
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:22.08
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 5
11-03-2006
50m Livres  Masc.17 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA24.39790
2.André Jorge Vieira87CNTN24.58778
3.Fábio André Ferreira86CNTN24.60777
4.Eduardo Valente Moço86ALDESP25.98691
5.Paulo Jorge Marques86SFGP26.00690
6.Joćo Pedro Mendes87CLAC26.11683
7.Vasco Miguel Fortunato87SFGP26.36669
8.Pedro Leal Reis86CNCA27.17623
9.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA27.66597
10.André Rúbio Leitćo87ALDESP27.85587
11.Joćo Paulo Guerra87GDBE27.89585
12.Joćo Nuno Dias84CNCA28.04FTL577
13.Francisco Manuel Parente75CNCA28.42FTL558
14.Gonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP28.83FTL538
FFJoćo Pedro Cavaleiro83ALDESP
FFMiguel Vieira Marques84CNTN
FFTiago Correia Marques84CNCA
FFJaime Fernando Costa86CNLA


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM24.52782
2.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS25.19739
3.Pedro Miguel Pimenta89GDBE27.76592
4.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA27.91584
5.Diogo Filipe Henriques88CNCA29.30FTL517
6.Miguel Cunha Arraiolos88ALDESP29.35FTL514
7.Joćo Pedro Cruz88ENS29.53FTL506
8.Joćo Duarte Amaral89CNCA30.29FTL474
9.André Ricardo Dórdio89CNAB31.58FTL424
10.Joćo António Valente89CNAB34.63FTL324
FFDiogo Miguel Fortes89CNCA
FFJoćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 6
11-03-2006
50m Livres  Femin.15 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC29.80676
2.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM29.84673
3.Martina Ruas Pereira86JO30.61635
4.Soraia Gil Maia89CNTN31.18607
5.Ana Rita Ferreira87CLAC32.68541
6.Sara Luísa Alves89CNTN33.23FTL518
7.Ana Salomé Silva89CLAC34.40FTL474
8.Rita Silveira Henriques87SFGP34.46FTL472
9.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA34.58FTL467
FFEva Sá Sousa79CNCA
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA29.07714
2.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM29.88671
3.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS30.37647
4.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS30.53639
5.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM31.43596
6.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA31.89575
7.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA32.29557
8.Teresa Maria Pedro90CNRM32.33556
9.Nádia Cunha Arraiolos91ALDESP32.42552
10.Carla Filipa Gomes91SFGP33.35514
11.Ana Rita Melo91SFGP34.31477
FFSasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 7
11-03-2006
100m Costas  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA1:00.3274430.041:00.32
2.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN1:03.4266631.421:03.42
3.Joćo Pedro Mendes87CLAC1:10.0652333.751:10.06


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM1:02.3669230.641:02.36
2.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS1:10.4851533.701:10.48
3.Miguel Alexandre Gameiro88SFGP1:10.6351234.761:10.63
4.Pedro Miguel Pimenta89GDBE1:13.0047036.171:13.00
5.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM1:14.6744236.501:14.67
6.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP1:17.9039336.901:17.90
7.Miguel Cunha Arraiolos88ALDESP1:20.87FTL35340.181:20.87
8.Diogo Filipe Henriques88CNCA1:23.27FTL32340.651:23.27


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP1:05.4261932.001:05.42
2.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM1:08.6655032.981:08.66
3.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO1:09.1354133.101:09.13
4.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC1:11.1550234.311:11.15
5.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA1:12.1848435.191:12.18
6.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM1:13.7645735.291:13.76
7.Diogo Joćo Silva91SFUS1:14.4844536.291:14.48
8.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC1:16.9440736.941:16.94
9.Hugo Miguel Pires90CNTEJO1:17.4640038.651:17.46
10.Diogo Rúbio Leitćo90ALDESP1:17.5839838.061:17.58
11.Marcelo Pelixo Silva91CCDSM1:18.7338238.941:18.73
12.André Lopes Neves91JO1:18.8238138.021:18.82
13.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC1:19.0737738.161:19.07
14.Miguel Nascimento Rijo91CNTEJO1:20.5535739.121:20.55
15.Joćo Carlos Teixeira91ALDESP1:20.6135639.451:20.61
16.Pedro Fernandes Roberto91SFGP1:20.7735438.311:20.77
17.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM1:24.7030741.231:24.70
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP
FFCristovćo Santos Cardoso90CNCA


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA1:05.8261032.281:05.82
2.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC1:09.3553733.691:09.35
3.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC1:15.2043435.541:15.20
4.Joćo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM1:17.5139937.391:17.51
5.Joćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS1:19.0837738.391:19.08
6.Paulo André Silva92CNLA1:19.7036938.861:19.70
7.Fábio Costa92SFGP1:20.4235938.071:20.42
8.Diogo Miguel Antćo93CCDSM1:21.3834739.661:21.38
9.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC1:22.0533838.811:22.05
10.Rogério Pina Tavares92CNLA1:22.7333040.021:22.73
11.Diogo Manuel Inocêncio92CLAC1:23.3232340.321:23.32
12.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC1:23.3732241.271:23.37
13.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA1:25.3929940.981:25.39
14.Telmo Alexandre Lopes93CNTEJO1:26.2928940.201:26.29
15.Joćo Gonçalo Gouveia92CNLA1:26.3828840.541:26.38
16.Tiago David Faustino93CNTEJO1:27.9527141.611:27.95
17.Natalino António Cordeiro93CNRM1:28.0627043.761:28.06
18.André Alexandre Ramalho93ADCM1:28.1126941.831:28.11
19.Vasco Guerra Constantino92ENS1:29.2825742.931:29.28
20.Joćo Silva Franco93ENS1:29.4425643.271:29.44
21.Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro93CCDSM1:29.5825443.881:29.58
22.Joćo Diogo Andrade93CCDSM1:32.2122945.081:32.21
23.Joćo Pedro Coxixo93SFGP1:39.1616846.261:39.16
DCDiogo Filipe Nunes92GDBE


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 8
11-03-2006
100m Costas  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM1:12.4566335.261:12.45
2.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC1:13.7363735.821:13.73
3.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO1:18.5654637.851:18.56
4.Martina Ruas Pereira86JO1:22.5348139.231:22.53
5.Ana Rita Ferreira87CLAC1:23.6746339.911:23.67
6.Sara Luísa Alves89CNTN1:27.60FTL40941.601:27.60
7.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA1:34.14FTL33246.211:34.14
FFEva Sá Sousa79CNCA


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA1:19.1353638.291:19.13
2.Ana Rita Rolha91GDBE1:19.7452538.111:19.74
3.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM1:21.6049539.321:21.60
4.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS1:23.3246941.261:23.32
5.Ana Carolina Gonçalves90JO1:23.4046740.691:23.40
6.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS1:25.4843840.801:25.48
7.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA1:27.72FTL40843.261:27.72
8.Daniela Teresa Cadilhe91SFGP1:29.20FTL38942.701:29.20
9.Maeva Paulina Cardoso91CNAB1:29.56FTL38444.061:29.56
10.Sofia Alexandra Lopes91CNAB1:29.89FTL38043.201:29.89
FFAndreia Sofia Carreira91ENS
FFSasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA1:13.1664935.061:13.16
2.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP1:15.1860836.501:15.18
3.Ana Sofia Castro92CNRM1:17.9855638.801:17.98
4.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA1:18.9253938.621:18.92
5.Daniela Sofia Martins92SFUS1:19.1053637.921:19.10
6.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM1:26.4242542.421:26.42
7.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC1:29.46FTL38642.801:29.46
FFPatrícia Isabel Rocha92CNRM


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM1:16.1059036.221:16.10
2.Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes93ALDESP1:18.7254338.491:18.72
3.Rita Coelho Pita93CNAB1:23.2247040.801:23.22
4.Catarina Dias Pinho94ALDESP1:26.0543040.651:26.05
5.Sara Sofia Leitćo93ADCM1:26.1542842.311:26.15
6.Mariana Vieira Ramos94CCDSM1:29.3638743.261:29.36
7.Beatriz Serra Pinto93ADCM1:29.6738342.141:29.67
8.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA1:29.7338243.161:29.73
9.Joana Meira Almeida94CCDSM1:29.8838142.631:29.88
10.Sara Alexandra Simões93CCDSM1:30.2237643.741:30.22
11.Jessica Isabel Costa93CNLA1:31.7835843.131:31.78
12.Mafalda Cristina Rebimba93CCDSM1:32.2035343.601:32.20
13.Bárbara Sofia Silva93ADCM1:33.5933845.381:33.59
14.Maria Clara Marques94CNLA1:34.4232944.821:34.42
15.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC1:34.8032545.891:34.80
16.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC1:35.6031744.641:35.60
17.Beatriz Júlia Canaveira94SFUS1:39.6427746.671:39.64
18.Ana Rita Praxedes94ADCM1:44.5623449.321:44.56
FFJoana Filipa Duarte94ALDESP
FFJúlia Matos Lopes94ENS
FFLeonor Filipa Pereira94SFUS
FFMariana Ferreira Ramalho93SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 9
11-03-2006
100m Mariposa  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Fábio André Ferreira86CNTN59.4874727.5159.48
2.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN1:02.1967729.111:02.19
3.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA1:03.4264829.601:03.42
4.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP1:05.5259929.841:05.52
5.Paulo Jorge Marques86SFGP1:07.3955931.071:07.39
6.Francisco Manuel Parente75CNCA1:07.9754730.941:07.97
7.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA1:13.9144033.281:13.91


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM56.9581626.8056.95
2.Dário André Morais88GDBE1:12.4946332.521:12.49
3.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM1:12.6046132.661:12.60
4.Joćo Duarte Amaral89CNCA1:17.30FTL38835.461:17.30
5.André Ricardo Dórdio89CNAB1:30.66FTL23342.541:30.66
FFDiogo Miguel Fortes89CNCA
FFJoćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO1:06.9556830.951:06.95
2.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM1:07.2256331.241:07.22
3.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO1:10.1850431.981:10.18
4.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA1:11.1048832.821:11.10
5.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC1:11.4248232.921:11.42
6.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC1:11.4448233.261:11.44
7.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA1:16.0540735.381:16.05
8.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC1:18.5137234.361:18.51
9.Marcelo Pelixo Silva91CCDSM1:22.7131838.951:22.71
10.Pedro Fernandes Roberto91SFGP1:25.9428138.921:25.94
11.Pedro Alexandre Oliveira91CCDSM1:26.6827338.161:26.68
12.André Lopes Neves91JO1:26.8227238.131:26.82
13.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM1:27.5726440.821:27.57
DCDavid Manuel Seabra91CCDSM
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA1:10.7349431.821:10.73
2.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC1:12.3646633.261:12.36
3.Joćo Pedro Vidigueira92ENS1:18.3037436.211:18.30
4.Mário Jorge Nunes92CNTEJO1:18.8636736.161:18.86
5.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC1:23.2931137.131:23.29
6.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA1:25.5228640.501:25.52
7.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC1:28.4225539.741:28.42
8.André Alexandre Ramalho93ADCM1:33.5120642.861:33.51
9.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC1:34.0620140.881:34.06
DCFábio Costa92SFGP


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 10
11-03-2006
100m Mariposa  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Ana Rita Oliveira87CNTN1:11.5165333.331:11.51
2.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS1:14.3959533.741:14.39
3.Soraia Gil Maia89CNTN1:16.9454734.471:16.94
4.Rita Silveira Henriques87SFGP1:23.20FTL44637.671:23.20
FFSofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM1:09.4269932.321:09.42
2.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS1:11.8064733.321:11.80
3.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM1:17.2554235.701:17.25
4.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA1:29.15FTL36840.961:29.15
5.Patrícia Isabel Francisco91CNAB1:29.81FTL36040.341:29.81
6.Ana Rita Melo91SFGP1:32.91FTL32542.161:32.91


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA1:19.0851036.041:19.08
2.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO1:28.0638140.381:28.06
3.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC1:33.14FTL32342.321:33.14
FFPatrícia Isabel Rocha92CNRM


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Bruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS1:27.0739440.701:27.07
2.Joana Ye Jin94CNLA1:32.2433341.781:32.24
3.Daniela Sofia Vinagre93ADCM1:33.1232341.001:33.12
4.Ana Rita Catrola94ALDESP1:34.8830545.251:34.88
5.Joana Meira Almeida94CCDSM1:35.8929543.421:35.89
6.Ana Margarida Cascćo94SFGP1:41.8224044.201:41.82
7.Sara Patrícia Menino93CNTN1:44.3221946.791:44.32
8.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC1:44.3921848.601:44.39
9.Marta Valente Fernandes94SFUS1:49.5117850.451:49.51
DCAna Rita Nunes93CCDSM
FFJoana Filipa Duarte94ALDESP
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 11
11-03-2006
4 x 200m Livres  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Torres Novas SENCNTN8:14.30
Diogo Miguel Brito
André Jorge Vieira
87
87
59.412:04.04Fábio André Ferreira
Nuno José Vicente
86
78
2.Aldesp E.M. SENALDESP8:42.20
Hugo Leonel Lopes
Gonçalo Jorge Silva
86
87
1:00.322:07.04Joćo Carlos Bastos
André Rúbio Leitćo
86
87
3.Nataçćo do Cartaxo SENCNCA9:33.02
Ricardo Almas Marques
Joćo Nuno Dias
87
84
1:03.482:15.04Pedro Leal Reis
Francisco Manuel Parente
86
75
FFLitoral Alentejano SENCNLA


15 - 16 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Aldesp E.M.  JUVALDESP8:55.39
Miguel Constantino Oliveira
Diogo Rúbio Leitćo
90
90
59.642:03.32Miguel Pratas Galego
Gonçalo Mata Ruivo
91
90
2.Associaçćo de Mora JUVADCM9:29.20
Ricardo Jorge Dias
Ricardo Jorge Pinto
90
90
1:05.682:19.57Joćo Filipe Courinha
Tomé Anjos Esperança
91
90
3.Clube Nataçćo Tejo JUVCNTEJO10:41.76
Hugo Miguel Pires
Pedro Duarte Serras
90
91
1:10.992:28.08Miguel Nascimento Rijo
Cristiano Almeida Santos
91
90
FFNataçćo do Cartaxo JUVCNCA


13 - 14 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Litoral Alentejano INFCNLA9:25.02
Diogo Pais Ferreira
Rogério Pina Tavares
92
92
1:03.952:15.20Paulo André Silva
Joćo Paulo Paias
92
92
2.CLAC Entroncamento INFCLAC10:11.95
Joćo Miguel Mestre
Joćo Miguel Nunes
92
92
1:06.652:20.59Joćo Manuel Ferreira
Diogo Manuel Inocêncio
92
92


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 12
11-03-2006
4 x 200m Livres  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

Cód.TempoIPS
FFCLAC Entroncamento SENCLAC


12 - 13 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Aldesp E.M. INFALDESP10:45.39
Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes
Raquel Andreia Mendrico
93
93
1:10.702:28.54Ana Rita Catrola
Andreia Duarte Fonseca
94
93
2.Associaçćo de Mora INFADCM11:50.34
Beatriz Serra Pinto
Sara Sofia Leitćo
93
93
1:22.132:54.16Daniela Sofia Vinagre
Ana Rita Praxedes
93
94


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 13
11-03-2006
400m Livres  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN4:17.11753
50m:
100m:
29.42
1:01.41
29.42
31.99
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:05.98
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:17.11
2.Carlos Pedro Simões76CNLA4:22.64720
50m:
100m:
29.23
1:01.73
29.23
32.50
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:08.80
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:22.64
3.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN4:29.16682
50m:
100m:
29.82
1:01.98
29.82
32.16
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:08.82
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:29.16
4.André Rúbio Leitćo87ALDESP4:38.36631
50m:
100m:
31.29
1:06.16
31.29
34.87
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:17.64
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:38.36
5.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP4:44.72597
50m:
100m:
32.00
1:07.41
32.00
35.41
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:20.06
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:44.72
6.Gonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP4:50.48569
50m:
100m:
33.42
1:08.88
33.42
35.46
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:23.06
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:50.48
FFJoćo Pedro Cavaleiro83ALDESP
FFTiago Correia Marques84CNCA


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM4:00.34859
50m:
100m:
27.56
57.87
27.56
30.31
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
1:59.05
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:00.34
2.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM4:30.39675
50m:
100m:
30.42
1:04.54
30.42
34.12
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:13.80
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:30.39
3.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA4:31.29670
50m:
100m:
30.10
1:03.42
30.10
33.32
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:13.07
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:31.29
4.Miguel Cunha Arraiolos88ALDESP4:45.29595
50m:
100m:
31.86
1:06.07
31.86
34.21
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:18.57
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:45.29
5.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP5:06.22498
50m:
100m:
31.85
1:08.15
31.85
36.30
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:26.06
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:06.22
6.André Ricardo Dórdio89CNAB5:21.68FTL437
50m:
100m:
34.31
1:12.35
34.31
38.04
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:34.53
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:21.68


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP4:22.45721
50m:
100m:
29.84
1:02.63
29.84
32.79
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:09.54
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:22.45
2.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP4:38.34631
50m:
100m:
30.85
1:05.08
30.85
34.23
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:16.11
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:38.34
3.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA4:40.13621
50m:
100m:
31.39
1:05.51
31.39
34.12
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:16.81
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:40.13
4.Ricardo Jorge Pinto90ADCM4:43.33605
50m:
100m:
31.24
1:05.46
31.24
34.22
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:17.05
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:43.33
5.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA4:47.51583
50m:
100m:
31.25
1:05.63
31.25
34.38
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:17.47
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:47.51
6.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA4:47.64583
50m:
100m:
30.89
1:04.82
30.89
33.93
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:16.82
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:47.64
7.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC4:48.35579
50m:
100m:
31.63
1:06.28
31.63
34.65
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:18.19
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:48.35
8.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC5:00.37523
50m:
100m:
33.55
1:10.45
33.55
36.90
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:27.96
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:00.37
9.Diogo Rúbio Leitćo90ALDESP5:03.60509
50m:
100m:
33.82
1:11.67
33.82
37.85
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:29.11
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:03.60
10.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM5:04.27506
50m:
100m:
33.50
1:11.33
33.50
37.83
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:29.50
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:04.27
11.Gonçalo Mata Ruivo90ALDESP5:05.45501
50m:
100m:
32.82
1:10.29
32.82
37.47
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:28.32
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:05.45
12.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC5:14.47464
50m:
100m:
32.06
1:10.68
32.06
38.62
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:32.16
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:14.47
13.Joćo Filipe Courinha91ADCM5:19.82443
50m:
100m:
35.00
1:15.60
35.00
40.60
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:39.92
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:19.82
14.Joćo Carlos Teixeira91ALDESP5:52.60336
50m:
100m:
37.11
1:19.57
37.11
42.46
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:49.07
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:52.60


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA4:29.99677
50m:
100m:
29.87
1:02.74
29.87
32.87
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:10.91
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:29.99
2.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA4:53.04557
50m:
100m:
31.50
1:07.00
31.50
35.50
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:22.12
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:53.04
3.Joćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS5:06.76495
50m:
100m:
33.90
1:11.64
33.90
37.74
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:30.30
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:06.76
4.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC5:12.16473
50m:
100m:
33.76
1:11.82
33.76
38.06
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:30.57
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:12.16
5.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC5:14.28465
50m:
100m:
33.19
1:11.44
33.19
38.25
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:35.62
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:14.28
6.Fábio Costa92SFGP5:14.79463
50m:
100m:
33.08
1:10.12
33.08
37.04
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:30.72
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:14.79
7.Joćo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM5:20.86440
50m:
100m:
35.54
1:17.13
35.54
41.59
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:40.73
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:20.86
8.Paulo André Silva92CNLA5:31.16403
50m:
100m:
35.23
1:15.20
35.23
39.97
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:41.76
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:31.16
9.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA5:40.88371
50m:
100m:
36.78
1:18.84
36.78
42.06
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:46.43
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:40.88
10.Joćo Gonçalo Gouveia92CNLA5:46.34354
50m:
100m:
35.62
1:17.30
35.62
41.68
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:46.62
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:46.34


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 14
11-03-2006
400m Livres  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM4:51.46709
50m:
100m:
32.34
1:08.15
32.34
35.81
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:22.94
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:51.46
2.Ana Teresa Nunes88CNTEJO5:35.97FTL503
50m:
100m:
36.15
1:16.34
36.15
40.19
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:40.75
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:35.97


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA4:44.73746
50m:
100m:
31.45
1:06.61
31.45
35.16
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:18.90
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:44.73
2.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS4:53.52698
50m:
100m:
31.71
1:07.33
31.71
35.62
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:21.99
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:53.52
3.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA5:09.59617
50m:
100m:
34.78
1:13.65
34.78
38.87
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:33.20
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:09.59
4.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA5:14.32595
50m:
100m:
33.67
1:11.86
33.67
38.19
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:30.36
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:14.32
5.Nádia Cunha Arraiolos91ALDESP5:15.51590
50m:
100m:
35.80
1:14.98
35.80
39.18
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:36.70
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:15.51
6.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM5:17.05583
50m:
100m:
34.66
1:13.22
34.66
38.56
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:33.41
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:17.05
7.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS5:27.30538
50m:
100m:
35.72
1:15.21
35.72
39.49
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:38.75
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:27.30
8.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP5:34.70508
50m:
100m:
36.23
1:16.10
36.23
39.87
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:40.60
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:34.70
9.Ana Carolina Gonçalves90JO5:35.71504
50m:
100m:
37.00
1:17.99
37.00
40.99
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:44.18
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:35.71
FFAndreia Sofia Carreira91ENS


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA5:02.28653
50m:
100m:
34.12
1:11.73
34.12
37.61
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:28.53
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:02.28
2.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA5:03.00649
50m:
100m:
33.14
1:09.90
33.14
36.76
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:26.68
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:03.00
3.Ana Sofia Castro92CNRM5:14.28595
50m:
100m:
34.19
1:12.41
34.19
38.22
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:33.41
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:14.28
4.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP5:16.22586
50m:
100m:
34.08
1:13.48
34.08
39.40
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:34.35
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:16.22
5.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC5:53.16441
50m:
100m:
39.02
1:22.64
39.02
43.62
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:53.95
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:53.16


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes93ALDESP5:03.76646
50m:
100m:
33.67
1:12.00
33.67
38.33
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:30.45
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:03.76
2.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA5:22.61558
50m:
100m:
36.05
1:15.61
36.05
39.56
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:37.27
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:22.61
3.Beatriz Serra Pinto93ADCM5:55.91432
50m:
100m:
38.35
1:23.41
38.35
45.06
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:55.20
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:55.91
4.Ana Rita Catrola94ALDESP6:14.11376
50m:
100m:
43.57
1:31.66
43.57
48.09
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:08.32
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:14.11
5.Catarina Dias Pinho94ALDESP6:23.29350
50m:
100m:
41.54
1:29.51
41.54
47.97
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:08.89
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:23.29
6.Maria Clara Marques94CNLA6:27.53339
50m:
100m:
41.35
1:30.00
41.35
48.65
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:08.70
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:27.53
7.Marta Valente Fernandes94SFUS6:28.15337
50m:
100m:
43.56
1:32.34
43.56
48.78
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:12.70
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:28.15
8.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC6:48.03288
50m:
100m:
39.51
1:29.22
39.51
49.71
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:13.47
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:48.03
9.Sara Patrícia Menino93CNTN6:51.43280
50m:
100m:
46.22
1:38.08
46.22
51.86
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
3:24.38
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
6:51.43
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 15
11-03-2006
200m Bruços  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Joćo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP2:33.9869235.481:14.64-:--.--2:33.98
2.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA2:34.1369034.761:13.64-:--.--2:34.13
3.Pedro Leal Reis86CNCA2:39.4863835.231:15.38-:--.--2:39.48
4.Joćo Paulo Guerra87GDBE2:50.7654036.231:19.67-:--.--2:50.76
5.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA3:05.32FTL43640.771:27.36-:--.--3:05.32
FFMiguel Vieira Marques84CNTN


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Joćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC2:38.8664436.231:16.48-:--.--2:38.86
2.Dário André Morais88GDBE2:53.1552140.651:25.49-:--.--2:53.15
3.Joćo Pedro Cruz88ENS2:54.4851138.761:23.18-:--.--2:54.48
4.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS2:55.4650435.181:18.43-:--.--2:55.46
5.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP2:55.6350239.061:23.13-:--.--2:55.63
6.Joćo Paulo Matos88GDBE3:01.7245938.971:24.40-:--.--3:01.72
7.Luís Filipe Silva89ADCM3:07.0642540.371:27.58-:--.--3:07.06


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO2:39.9563436.041:17.51-:--.--2:39.95
2.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM2:41.7261737.121:18.43-:--.--2:41.72
3.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO2:43.5460136.571:18.57-:--.--2:43.54
4.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM2:52.2952838.101:21.09-:--.--2:52.29
5.Diogo Joćo Silva91SFUS2:59.4447540.721:26.75-:--.--2:59.44
6.Ricardo Jorge Dias90ADCM3:02.4645439.881:26.40-:--.--3:02.46
7.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM3:12.5139244.291:33.82-:--.--3:12.51
8.Cristiano Almeida Santos90CNTEJO3:16.8836842.411:33.07-:--.--3:16.88
DCDavid Manuel Seabra91CCDSM
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP
FFCristovćo Santos Cardoso90CNCA


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC2:53.7651638.701:22.70-:--.--2:53.76
2.Joćo Pedro Vidigueira92ENS2:58.7448039.041:24.42-:--.--2:58.74
3.Guilherme André Marques92CNCA3:03.2944939.72-:--.---:--.--3:03.29
4.Joćo Silva Franco93ENS3:15.6737443.541:34.10-:--.--3:15.67
5.Diogo Manuel Inocêncio92CLAC3:15.8837343.511:33.98-:--.--3:15.88
6.David Francisco Costa92GDBE3:17.7936344.041:35.06-:--.--3:17.79
7.Bruno Miguel Nunes92GDBE3:19.4035443.501:34.24-:--.--3:19.40
8.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC3:21.2634544.941:36.56-:--.--3:21.26
9.Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro93CCDSM3:33.6128647.901:41.93-:--.--3:33.61
DCRogério Pina Tavares92CNLA
DCAndré Filipe Mendes92CNAB


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 16
11-03-2006
200m Bruços  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC2:58.8562439.381:23.82-:--.--2:58.85
2.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM3:23.5645043.491:35.21-:--.--3:23.56
3.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA3:32.73FTL39847.511:41.32-:--.--3:32.73
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM2:52.3668138.341:21.66-:--.--2:52.36
2.Joana Margarida Monteiro91CNRM3:05.4857242.361:30.08-:--.--3:05.48
3.Teresa Maria Pedro90CNRM3:09.5754145.261:34.30-:--.--3:09.57
4.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA3:21.4346345.761:37.60-:--.--3:21.43
5.Ana Rita Rolha91GDBE3:25.7743746.711:39.58-:--.--3:25.77
6.Sofia Alexandra Lopes91CNAB3:32.04FTL40245.301:37.51-:--.--3:32.04
DCAna Catarina Oliveira91CNCA


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Daniela Sofia Martins92SFUS3:10.9853141.681:30.06-:--.--3:10.98
2.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM3:20.1447145.141:37.28-:--.--3:20.14
3.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA3:22.1145845.571:36.70-:--.--3:22.11
4.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO3:25.6143847.451:40.19-:--.--3:25.61
FFMariana Semedo Castro92CNAB


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP3:07.6155642.951:30.45-:--.--3:07.61
2.Raquel Andreia Mendrico93ALDESP3:08.3855043.891:32.42-:--.--3:08.38
3.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM3:12.4552143.441:32.12-:--.--3:12.45
4.Inês Rodrigues Martins94GDBE3:21.3646347.571:40.19-:--.--3:21.36
5.Bruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS3:23.4845046.551:38.63-:--.--3:23.48
6.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC3:23.8244847.481:39.76-:--.--3:23.82
7.Jessica Isabel Costa93CNLA3:27.7042646.111:37.95-:--.--3:27.70
8.Daniela Sofia Vinagre93ADCM3:34.9138748.291:43.40-:--.--3:34.91
9.Sara Alexandra Simões93CCDSM3:35.2238648.821:43.91-:--.--3:35.22
10.Bárbara Sofia Silva93ADCM3:35.3038547.891:43.45-:--.--3:35.30
11.Mariana Travessa Guilherme94CCDSM3:36.9237750.541:45.86-:--.--3:36.92
12.Ana Isabel Nunes94GDBE3:40.0736250.671:47.36-:--.--3:40.07
13.Mafalda Cristina Rebimba93CCDSM3:40.4436049.041:44.56-:--.--3:40.44
14.Joana Meira Almeida94CCDSM3:40.9435749.781:46.18-:--.--3:40.94
15.Ana Rita Praxedes94ADCM3:43.4834549.891:47.98-:--.--3:43.48
DCJoana Ye Jin94CNLA
DCAlexandra Nunes Borges93JO
FFBeatriz Júlia Canaveira94SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 17
11-03-2006
50m Costas  Masc.17 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Fábio André Ferreira86CNTN28.29709
2.Carlos Pedro Simões76CNLA28.34706
3.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA28.60692
4.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN29.80629
5.André Jorge Vieira87CNTN29.92623
6.Joćo Pedro Mendes87CLAC31.88533
7.Vasco Miguel Fortunato87SFGP33.46470
8.Eduardo Valente Moço86ALDESP33.57466


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Miguel Alexandre Gameiro88SFGP31.80536
2.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM32.67500
3.Pedro Miguel Pimenta89GDBE33.11483
4.Dário André Morais88GDBE35.28407
5.Joćo Duarte Amaral89CNCA37.90FTL331
6.Diogo Filipe Henriques88CNCA38.12FTL325
FFDiogo Miguel Fortes89CNCA


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 18
11-03-2006
50m Costas  Femin.15 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM33.61672
2.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC34.86617
3.Martina Ruas Pereira86JO35.13606
4.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO36.21562
5.Soraia Gil Maia89CNTN36.68544
6.Ana Rita Ferreira87CLAC38.09494
7.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS40.26FTL426
8.Sara Luísa Alves89CNTN41.70FTL386
9.Ana Salomé Silva89CLAC43.91FTL332
FFEva Sá Sousa79CNCA


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM34.39637
2.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA36.90536
3.Ana Rita Rolha91GDBE37.10529
4.Ana Carolina Gonçalves90JO37.32521
5.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS37.58512
6.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM37.60511
7.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS38.22490
8.Daniela Teresa Cadilhe91SFGP41.33FTL396
FFSasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 19
11-03-2006
200m Estilos  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Fábio André Ferreira86CNTN2:18.6371528.071:03.58-:--.--2:18.63
2.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN2:18.7571329.631:06.51-:--.--2:18.75
3.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA2:19.7370229.351:05.03-:--.--2:19.73
4.Joćo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP2:22.5267231.081:09.00-:--.--2:22.52
5.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP2:26.7662730.641:10.02-:--.--2:26.76
6.Paulo Jorge Marques86SFGP2:32.9456731.271:11.18-:--.--2:32.94
7.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA2:43.46FTL47932.811:17.46-:--.--2:43.46
8.Pedro Leal Reis86CNCA2:49.32FTL43636.161:21.32-:--.--2:49.32
FFJoćo Pedro Cavaleiro83ALDESP
FFTiago Correia Marques84CNCA


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM2:17.0473329.061:02.04-:--.--2:17.04
2.Joćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC2:20.6769228.861:05.73-:--.--2:20.67
3.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM2:24.1065530.231:05.83-:--.--2:24.10
4.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA2:32.1157531.981:11.35-:--.--2:32.11
5.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS2:34.8855030.351:10.60-:--.--2:34.88
6.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM2:38.9451532.451:14.08-:--.--2:38.94
7.Joćo Pedro Cruz88ENS2:43.80FTL47633.641:19.13-:--.--2:43.80


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM2:25.6063931.481:11.22-:--.--2:25.60
2.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO2:27.9161632.061:11.88-:--.--2:27.91
3.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP2:29.1160431.471:08.66-:--.--2:29.11
4.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA2:29.7259833.171:11.53-:--.--2:29.72
5.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM2:33.8555933.361:11.74-:--.--2:33.85
6.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO2:35.0754831.291:11.64-:--.--2:35.07
7.Diogo Joćo Silva91SFUS2:35.7054333.021:13.32-:--.--2:35.70
8.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA2:36.4553634.101:13.89-:--.--2:36.45
9.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA2:37.1153034.081:16.06-:--.--2:37.11
10.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC2:39.0651433.261:13.63-:--.--2:39.06
11.Ricardo Jorge Dias90ADCM2:43.3348034.671:18.14-:--.--2:43.33
12.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC2:46.5645532.911:17.82-:--.--2:46.56
13.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC2:47.3145034.001:18.28-:--.--2:47.31
14.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM2:53.1041040.391:26.00-:--.--2:53.10
15.André Lopes Neves91JO2:54.8939837.021:22.13-:--.--2:54.89
16.Pedro Alexandre Oliveira91CCDSM3:07.5132536.951:29.54-:--.--3:07.51
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP
FFCristovćo Santos Cardoso90CNCA


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA2:25.6863832.061:08.15-:--.--2:25.68
2.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC2:34.1955632.691:11.88-:--.--2:34.19
3.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA2:39.9950632.511:15.51-:--.--2:39.99
4.Guilherme André Marques92CNCA2:44.2047334.141:21.11-:--.--2:44.20
5.Joćo Pedro Vidigueira92ENS2:47.3245034.941:20.32-:--.--2:47.32
6.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC2:48.7244036.161:18.94-:--.--2:48.72
7.Joćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS2:50.7442639.301:23.54-:--.--2:50.74
8.Fábio Costa92SFGP2:51.2642235.511:19.29-:--.--2:51.26
9.Rogério Pina Tavares92CNLA2:52.3041538.361:24.30-:--.--2:52.30
10.Joćo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM2:54.2440339.861:21.92-:--.--2:54.24
11.Mário Jorge Nunes92CNTEJO2:54.8639936.861:23.04-:--.--2:54.86
12.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC2:55.5439441.981:27.06-:--.--2:55.54
13.Paulo André Silva92CNLA2:56.5038837.981:22.41-:--.--2:56.50
14.Diogo Manuel Inocêncio92CLAC3:00.6136343.421:30.66-:--.--3:00.61
15.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC3:01.4235943.041:29.28-:--.--3:01.42
16.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA3:02.8935038.511:24.72-:--.--3:02.89
17.Natalino António Cordeiro93CNRM3:05.5233639.501:27.18-:--.--3:05.52
DCDiogo Miguel Antćo93CCDSM
DCJoćo Gonçalo Gouveia92CNLA


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 20
11-03-2006
200m Estilos  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Rita Oliveira87CNTN2:44.0762734.321:17.92-:--.--2:44.07
2.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS2:49.8857635.261:21.41-:--.--2:49.88
3.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO2:55.4553238.261:21.39-:--.--2:55.45
4.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM3:03.2947538.721:26.34-:--.--3:03.29
5.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA3:07.94FTL44442.041:31.89-:--.--3:07.94
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA2:37.7268734.361:12.95-:--.--2:37.72
2.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM2:39.0667433.721:15.03-:--.--2:39.06
3.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS2:39.0867434.001:16.14-:--.--2:39.08
4.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM2:42.9863735.481:19.45-:--.--2:42.98
5.Joana Margarida Monteiro91CNRM2:50.0657537.831:23.80-:--.--2:50.06
6.Teresa Maria Pedro90CNRM2:50.9156839.201:24.06-:--.--2:50.91
7.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP2:55.1453438.701:24.36-:--.--2:55.14
8.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS3:01.1349034.701:23.89-:--.--3:01.13
9.Patrícia Isabel Francisco91CNAB3:05.1146238.511:24.76-:--.--3:05.11
10.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA3:05.5246041.681:30.12-:--.--3:05.52
11.Ana Rita Melo91SFGP3:13.38FTL41142.591:38.64-:--.--3:13.38
FFAndreia Sofia Carreira91ENS
FFSasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA2:48.4958836.871:17.24-:--.--2:48.49
2.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA2:49.0658335.961:20.30-:--.--2:49.06
3.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP2:49.3658137.601:19.60-:--.--2:49.36
4.Daniela Sofia Martins92SFUS2:53.5754637.921:20.89-:--.--2:53.57
5.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA2:54.0854240.671:23.41-:--.--2:54.08
6.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM2:55.1753440.041:24.80-:--.--2:55.17
7.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO2:55.6053039.801:25.82-:--.--2:55.60
8.Ana Sofia Castro92CNRM3:03.2947543.601:29.92-:--.--3:03.29
9.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC3:11.0842440.881:29.90-:--.--3:11.08
FFPatrícia Isabel Rocha92CNRM


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP2:48.3858938.921:21.28-:--.--2:48.38
2.Raquel Andreia Mendrico93ALDESP2:53.2354939.561:25.12-:--.--2:53.23
3.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM2:54.0854239.111:21.48-:--.--2:54.08
4.Bruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS3:05.3946141.001:29.60-:--.--3:05.39
5.Sara Sofia Leitćo93ADCM3:05.8545842.631:28.84-:--.--3:05.85
6.Jessica Isabel Costa93CNLA3:12.2341841.921:32.29-:--.--3:12.23
7.Daniela Sofia Vinagre93ADCM3:13.1841243.471:34.84-:--.--3:13.18
8.Beatriz Serra Pinto93ADCM3:14.0240743.071:31.70-:--.--3:14.02
9.Catarina Dias Pinho94ALDESP3:14.6440345.231:33.60-:--.--3:14.64
10.Joana Ye Jin94CNLA3:15.0640140.881:33.28-:--.--3:15.06
11.Joana Meira Almeida94CCDSM3:16.1039544.641:32.60-:--.--3:16.10
12.Maria Clara Marques94CNLA3:28.0233247.291:40.42-:--.--3:28.02
13.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC3:29.3132646.561:39.74-:--.--3:29.31
14.Marta Valente Fernandes94SFUS3:34.4630249.971:46.40-:--.--3:34.46
DCInês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM
FFBeatriz Júlia Canaveira94SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 21
12-03-2006
200m Livres  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA1:55.6682627.2957.16-:--.--1:55.66
2.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN2:01.1675327.8657.89-:--.--2:01.16
3.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN2:09.0065529.581:02.72-:--.--2:09.00
4.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP2:09.1665428.801:02.13-:--.--2:09.16
5.André Rúbio Leitćo87ALDESP2:10.6763629.891:02.98-:--.--2:10.67
6.Joćo Pedro Mendes87CLAC2:14.1659730.201:05.04-:--.--2:14.16
7.Gonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP2:15.4558330.571:04.16-:--.--2:15.45
8.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA2:17.9555829.671:03.10-:--.--2:17.95
FFJoćo Pedro Cavaleiro83ALDESP
FFTiago Correia Marques84CNCA
FFFrancisco Manuel Parente75CNCA


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM1:54.3284426.4855.26-:--.--1:54.32
2.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM2:05.3869928.841:00.68-:--.--2:05.38
3.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA2:08.7665829.631:02.54-:--.--2:08.76
4.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP2:23.7650230.581:05.41-:--.--2:23.76
5.Joćo Duarte Amaral89CNCA2:27.98FTL46532.131:09.48-:--.--2:27.98
FFMiguel Cunha Arraiolos88ALDESP


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP2:04.0971528.1529.82-:--.--2:04.09
2.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM2:11.0763129.421:02.17-:--.--2:11.07
3.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP2:11.3562829.801:03.46-:--.--2:11.35
4.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA2:12.5161530.301:03.42-:--.--2:12.51
5.Ricardo Jorge Pinto90ADCM2:13.8660030.231:03.70-:--.--2:13.86
6.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA2:14.2559630.221:03.66-:--.--2:14.25
7.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC2:14.4259431.071:05.00-:--.--2:14.42
8.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA2:16.5757230.671:05.29-:--.--2:16.57
9.Gonçalo Mata Ruivo90ALDESP2:20.1053631.321:06.95-:--.--2:20.10
10.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC2:20.5053231.061:06.59-:--.--2:20.50
11.Diogo Rúbio Leitćo90ALDESP2:20.5153232.361:08.60-:--.--2:20.51
12.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC2:27.4647031.841:09.72-:--.--2:27.46
13.Joćo Filipe Courinha91ADCM2:28.4546133.601:11.82-:--.--2:28.45
14.Marcelo Pelixo Silva91CCDSM2:31.0444035.111:13.26-:--.--2:31.04
15.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM2:38.1638835.901:16.82-:--.--2:38.16
16.Joćo Carlos Teixeira91ALDESP2:45.1034236.421:17.95-:--.--2:45.10
DCDavid Manuel Seabra91CCDSM


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA2:08.8265829.391:01.80-:--.--2:08.82
2.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA2:14.2659630.041:03.29-:--.--2:14.26
3.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC2:18.6455130.111:05.04-:--.--2:18.64
4.Guilherme André Marques92CNCA2:19.8753931.081:06.09-:--.--2:19.87
5.Rogério Pina Tavares92CNLA2:23.7550233.441:10.62-:--.--2:23.75
6.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC2:24.3049732.931:10.05-:--.--2:24.30
7.Joćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS2:24.7349333.071:10.04-:--.--2:24.73
8.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC2:28.3146333.811:11.31-:--.--2:28.31
9.Joćo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM2:29.3145433.851:12.50-:--.--2:29.31
10.Diogo Manuel Inocêncio92CLAC2:32.0643233.591:12.44-:--.--2:32.06
11.Paulo André Silva92CNLA2:36.4840035.951:15.45-:--.--2:36.48
12.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC2:38.4138635.511:17.25-:--.--2:38.41
13.Bruno Miguel Nunes92GDBE2:39.2638034.511:15.10-:--.--2:39.26
14.Natalino António Cordeiro93CNRM2:40.2637337.291:18.64-:--.--2:40.26
15.Diogo Miguel Antćo93CCDSM2:42.3536037.931:19.36-:--.--2:42.35
16.Joćo Gonçalo Gouveia92CNLA2:44.5634536.251:18.75-:--.--2:44.56
17.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA2:46.0033635.641:18.00-:--.--2:46.00


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 22
12-03-2006
200m Livres  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM2:16.7473331.391:06.45-:--.--2:16.74
2.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC2:30.7658632.451:09.20-:--.--2:30.76
3.Eva Sá Sousa79CNCA2:31.0958233.841:10.94-:--.--2:31.09
4.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM2:31.9557434.161:13.04-:--.--2:31.95
5.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS2:33.2756234.881:14.04-:--.--2:33.27
6.Ana Teresa Nunes88CNTEJO2:35.6754134.671:13.03-:--.--2:35.67
7.Ana Rita Ferreira87CLAC2:39.5550835.031:14.53-:--.--2:39.55
8.Martina Ruas Pereira86JO2:41.25FTL49433.821:13.38-:--.--2:41.25
9.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA2:46.54FTL45436.421:19.17-:--.--2:46.54
10.Ana Salomé Silva89CLAC2:49.10FTL43537.361:20.70-:--.--2:49.10
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA2:16.6073531.071:06.14-:--.--2:16.60
2.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS2:21.1168431.131:06.12-:--.--2:21.11
3.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS2:28.1361133.071:09.16-:--.--2:28.13
4.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM2:29.7159633.911:11.62-:--.--2:29.71
5.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA2:30.6758633.821:11.83-:--.--2:30.67
6.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA2:31.1458233.511:12.79-:--.--2:31.14
7.Joana Margarida Monteiro91CNRM2:32.3657034.891:13.86-:--.--2:32.36
8.Nádia Cunha Arraiolos91ALDESP2:33.2656235.241:15.16-:--.--2:33.26
9.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP2:35.2354535.421:15.16-:--.--2:35.23
10.Ana Carolina Gonçalves90JO2:36.3653534.511:13.60-:--.--2:36.36
FFAndreia Sofia Carreira91ENS


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA2:22.9566432.111:07.83-:--.--2:22.95
2.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP2:25.5463733.231:10.80-:--.--2:25.54
3.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA2:25.6663633.531:10.63-:--.--2:25.66
4.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA2:31.1658234.121:12.64-:--.--2:31.16
5.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM2:32.0657335.131:14.38-:--.--2:32.06
6.Ana Sofia Castro92CNRM2:35.3954335.291:15.60-:--.--2:35.39
7.Daniela Sofia Martins92SFUS2:39.7650634.591:14.38-:--.--2:39.76
8.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC2:46.9745038.131:19.88-:--.--2:46.97
FFPatrícia Isabel Rocha92CNRM


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes93ALDESP2:23.3366033.081:09.51-:--.--2:23.33
2.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA2:33.6955835.561:14.59-:--.--2:33.69
3.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM2:36.7053234.361:13.86-:--.--2:36.70
4.Bruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS2:46.6245336.401:19.11-:--.--2:46.62
5.Rita Coelho Pita93CNAB2:49.1043539.021:22.32-:--.--2:49.10
6.Beatriz Serra Pinto93ADCM2:56.0738938.671:24.60-:--.--2:56.07
7.Beatriz Ferreira Santos93SCALAB2:57.1038338.801:26.04-:--.--2:57.10
8.Catarina Dias Pinho94ALDESP2:58.2337640.021:26.30-:--.--2:58.23
9.Ana Rita Catrola94ALDESP2:58.6337341.851:28.71-:--.--2:58.63
10.Marta Valente Fernandes94SFUS2:59.9036642.151:28.78-:--.--2:59.90
11.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC3:00.2636441.541:27.72-:--.--3:00.26
12.Maria Clara Marques94CNLA3:00.4736240.081:26.59-:--.--3:00.47
13.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC3:05.6933341.351:30.32-:--.--3:05.69
14.Sara Patrícia Menino93CNTN3:15.8628142.511:32.64-:--.--3:15.86
DCBeatriz Júlia Canaveira94SFUS
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM
FFMaria Adriana Godinho94CNAB


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 23
12-03-2006
100m Bruços  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.André Jorge Vieira87CNTN1:09.3672932.131:09.36
2.Joćo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP1:10.7369933.861:10.73
3.Pedro Leal Reis86CNCA1:11.3268633.231:11.32
4.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA1:11.3768533.821:11.37
5.Rodrigo Marques Costa76CNLA1:12.0067132.751:12.00
6.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN1:12.5166033.811:12.51
7.Joćo Paulo Guerra87GDBE1:20.0051935.921:20.00
FFMiguel Vieira Marques84CNTN
FFTiago Correia Marques84CNCA


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Joćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC1:12.4566233.821:12.45
2.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS1:16.2358634.021:16.23
3.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP1:18.3254837.001:18.32
4.Dário André Morais88GDBE1:19.8152337.681:19.81
5.Joćo Pedro Cruz88ENS1:19.9652037.001:19.96
6.Joćo Paulo Matos88GDBE1:22.9047338.061:22.90
7.Luís Filipe Silva89ADCM1:23.5746338.801:23.57
8.André Ricardo Dórdio89CNAB1:33.22FTL34144.891:33.22
DCJoćo António Valente89CNAB


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM1:11.9867233.701:11.98
2.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO1:14.4262134.991:14.42
3.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO1:15.5759936.001:15.57
4.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM1:18.5454436.361:18.54
5.Ricardo Jorge Dias90ADCM1:20.3651337.101:20.36
6.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA1:21.0750238.081:21.07
7.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM1:23.0047238.951:23.00
8.Diogo Joćo Silva91SFUS1:24.2645339.061:24.26
9.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC1:26.4342338.281:26.43
10.Cristiano Almeida Santos90CNTEJO1:26.8741739.771:26.87
11.Pedro Duarte Serras91CNTEJO1:27.2941239.901:27.29
12.Joćo Gonçalo Nogueira91SFGP1:29.0738940.601:29.07
13.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC1:31.6135943.131:31.61
14.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM1:31.7635744.321:31.76
15.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC1:34.2632944.671:34.26
16.Francisco Marques Camilo90ENS1:34.8032444.511:34.80
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP
FFCristovćo Santos Cardoso90CNCA
FFHenrique Manuel Ferreira90SFGP


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Guilherme André Marques92CNCA1:20.7650737.561:20.76
2.Joćo Pedro Vidigueira92ENS1:20.8250638.071:20.82
3.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC1:21.5049538.401:21.50
4.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA1:23.3346739.041:23.33
5.Diogo Lima Nicolau93SCALAB1:28.3939840.361:28.39
6.Diogo Manuel Inocêncio92CLAC1:29.6738241.261:29.67
7.Joćo Filipe Silvestre93SCALAB1:30.5737142.671:30.57
8.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC1:30.8036841.921:30.80
9.David Francisco Costa92GDBE1:31.9235542.991:31.92
10.Rogério Pina Tavares92CNLA1:32.9234444.921:32.92
11.André Filipe Mendes92CNAB1:33.3433943.341:33.34
12.Joćo Pedro Coxixo93SFGP1:33.5633743.601:33.56
13.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC1:33.8633444.541:33.86
14.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC1:35.3631845.891:35.36
15.Bruno Miguel Nunes92GDBE1:35.6331543.881:35.63
16.Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro93CCDSM1:39.9527347.481:39.95
17.Telmo Alexandre Lopes93CNTEJO1:40.6626644.731:40.66
18.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA1:48.7319952.181:48.73
DCJoćo Silva Franco93ENS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 24
12-03-2006
100m Bruços  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC1:24.0261638.921:24.02
2.Ana Rita Oliveira87CNTN1:27.5255841.471:27.52
3.Soraia Gil Maia89CNTN1:28.7753841.801:28.77
4.Rita Silveira Henriques87SFGP1:31.8949243.171:31.89
5.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM1:32.9047842.531:32.90
6.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO1:34.1646243.921:34.16
7.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA1:41.11FTL37946.981:41.11
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM1:20.4168337.391:20.41
2.Teresa Maria Pedro90CNRM1:28.1154841.861:28.11
3.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM1:28.2854640.871:28.28
4.Joana Margarida Monteiro91CNRM1:28.5454242.421:28.54
5.Ana Rita Rolha91GDBE1:34.3645944.761:34.36
6.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS1:34.5345742.571:34.53
7.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA1:35.0445044.511:35.04
8.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA1:35.8044144.801:35.80
9.Sasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS1:37.30FTL42345.671:37.30
10.Sofia Alexandra Lopes91CNAB1:39.06FTL40249.291:39.06


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Daniela Sofia Martins92SFUS1:28.3654440.761:28.36
2.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM1:33.1047644.161:33.10
3.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA1:33.4547144.451:33.45
4.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO1:36.6043146.261:36.60
5.Catarina Duarte Leitćo92SCALAB1:43.57FTL35447.111:43.57
6.Mariana Semedo Castro92CNAB1:44.51FTL34447.691:44.51
7.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC1:47.48FTL31651.451:47.48


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Raquel Andreia Mendrico93ALDESP1:29.1053342.041:29.10
2.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP1:29.1153342.511:29.11
3.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM1:30.9150642.481:30.91
4.Sara Sofia Leitćo93ADCM1:35.3944644.901:35.39
5.Inês Rodrigues Martins94GDBE1:36.3643446.111:36.36
6.Jessica Isabel Costa93CNLA1:36.6143145.671:36.61
7.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC1:36.9442745.941:36.94
8.Bruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS1:37.6441846.801:37.64
9.Daniela Sofia Vinagre93ADCM1:40.0039147.391:40.00
10.Alexandra Nunes Borges93JO1:40.7038445.761:40.70
11.Ana Margarida Cascćo94SFGP1:40.9138246.361:40.91
12.Bárbara Sofia Silva93ADCM1:42.3036748.261:42.30
13.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC1:42.5136549.451:42.51
14.Rafaela Monteiro Duarte94SFGP1:42.9836047.571:42.98
15.Sara Alexandra Simões93CCDSM1:43.1635849.111:43.16
16.Ana Isabel Nunes94GDBE1:43.4835550.391:43.48
17.Mafalda Cristina Rebimba93CCDSM1:44.2434749.371:44.24
18.Joana Meira Almeida94CCDSM1:44.7034249.241:44.70
19.Mariana Vieira Ramos94CCDSM1:44.8434149.071:44.84
20.Mariana Travessa Guilherme94CCDSM1:45.1333850.261:45.13
21.Ana Rita Praxedes94ADCM1:45.2333749.571:45.23
22.Mariana Ferreira Ramalho93SFUS2:05.1618057.072:05.16
DCJoana Ye Jin94CNLA
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM
FFCatarina Rodrigues Dias94JO
FFBeatriz Júlia Canaveira94SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 25
12-03-2006
50m Mariposa  Masc.17 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Fábio André Ferreira86CNTN26.39779
2.Carlos Pedro Simões76CNLA27.08738
3.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA27.14735
4.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN27.89692
5.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA28.59654
6.Joćo Pedro Mendes87CLAC28.85641
7.Vasco Miguel Fortunato87SFGP29.29618
8.André Jorge Vieira87CNTN29.48608
9.Francisco Manuel Parente75CNCA29.73596
Paulo Jorge Marques86SFGP29.73596
11.Joćo Nuno Dias84CNCA32.13FTL490
12.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA32.23FTL486


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM25.84812
2.Joćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC27.11737
3.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM28.10681
4.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS29.02632
5.Pedro Miguel Pimenta89GDBE30.56557
6.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM31.02536
7.Diogo Miguel Fortes89CNCA31.50516
8.Dário André Morais88GDBE31.63510
9.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA31.80503
10.Miguel Alexandre Gameiro88SFGP32.19488
11.André Ferreira Pardal89SCALAB32.70468
12.Joćo Duarte Amaral89CNCA33.64434
13.Joćo António Pires88CNTEJO34.59FTL402
14.Diogo Filipe Henriques88CNCA35.39FTL376


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 26
12-03-2006
50m Mariposa  Femin.15 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Rita Oliveira87CNTN32.48632
2.Soraia Gil Maia89CNTN33.60582
3.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS34.36551
4.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM34.82532
5.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO35.78497
6.Martina Ruas Pereira86JO36.06487
7.Ana Teresa Nunes88CNTEJO38.57FTL406


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM31.42682
2.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS33.02607
3.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS33.54585
4.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM34.08562
5.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA34.51545
6.Sasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS35.67501
7.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM37.48439
8.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS37.66433
9.Ana Carolina Gonçalves90JO39.22FTL387
10.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA40.06FTL364
11.Daniela Teresa Cadilhe91SFGP40.60FTL350


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 27
12-03-2006
4 x 100m Livres  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Torres Novas SENCNTN3:39.32925
André Jorge Vieira
Diogo Miguel Brito
87
87
25.9254.02Nuno José Vicente
Fábio André Ferreira
78
86
2.Litoral Alentejano SENCNLA3:45.82880
David Oliveira Gorgulho
Rodrigo Marques Costa
82
76
25.3053.02Carlos Pedro Simões
André Filipe Pacheco
76
85
3.Aldesp E.M. SENALDESP3:56.97805
Hugo Leonel Lopes
Eduardo Valente Moço
86
86
28.1658.12Joćo Carlos Bastos
André Rúbio Leitćo
86
87
4.Nataçćo do Cartaxo SENCNCA4:15.60686
Ricardo Almas Marques
Francisco Manuel Parente
87
75
29.361:03.70Joćo Nuno Dias
Pedro Leal Reis
84
86


15 - 16 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Aldesp E.M. JUVALDESP4:04.80754
Miguel Constantino Oliveira
Diogo Rúbio Leitćo
90
90
27.4257.64Miguel Pratas Galego
Gonçalo Mata Ruivo
91
90
2.Associaçćo de Mora JUVADCM4:12.73704
Ricardo Jorge Pinto
Ricardo Jorge Dias
90
90
28.891:01.13Joćo Filipe Courinha
Tomé Anjos Esperança
91
90
3.Clube Nataçćo Tejo JUVCNTEJO4:33.82583
Joćo André Marques
Miguel Nascimento Rijo
90
91
30.061:02.80Cristiano Almeida Santos
Hugo Miguel Pires
90
90
4.Salvaterra de Magos JUVCCDSM4:34.28581
Marcelo Pelixo Silva
Pedro Alexandre Oliveira
91
91
33.151:08.06José Paulo Adćo
David Manuel Seabra
91
91
5.Juventude Ouriense JUVJO5:25.94FTL367
André Lopes Neves
Renato Miguel Oliveira
91
91
32.061:09.13André Carreira
Miguel Rodrigues Dias
91
91
FFNataçćo do Cartaxo JUVCNCA


13 - 14 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Litoral Alentejano INFCNLA4:16.39682
Rogério Pina Tavares
Diogo Pais Ferreira
92
92
32.101:06.67Paulo André Silva
Joćo Paulo Paias
92
92
2.CLAC Entroncamento INFCLAC4:34.23581
Joćo Miguel Mestre
Joćo Manuel Ferreira
92
92
29.701:04.36Joćo Miguel Nunes
Diogo Manuel Inocêncio
92
92
3.Salvaterra de Magos INFCCDSM5:07.90431
Flávio Ferrreira Bolieiro
Dário Filipe Correia
93
93
37.081:18.10Joćo Diogo Andrade
Diogo Miguel Antćo
93
93


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 28
12-03-2006
4 x 100m Livres  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

Cód.TempoIPS
FFCLAC Entroncamento SENCLAC


12 - 13 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Aldesp E.M. INFALDESP4:56.57657
Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes
Raquel Andreia Mendrico
93
93
32.731:07.95Catarina Dias Pinho
Andreia Duarte Fonseca
94
93
2.Salvaterra de Magos INFCCDSM5:16.07564
Mariana Travessa Guilherme
Mariana Vieira Ramos
94
94
39.241:22.43Joana Meira Almeida
Ana Rita Nunes
94
93
3.Associaçćo de Mora INFADCM5:19.70548
Beatriz Serra Pinto
Sara Sofia Leitćo
93
93
36.891:19.32Daniela Sofia Vinagre
Ana Rita Praxedes
93
94
4.Unićo Samorense INFSFUS5:46.39445
Marta Valente Fernandes
Beatriz Júlia Canaveira
94
94
42.571:36.32Mariana Ferreira Ramalho
Bruna Alexandra Martins
93
94


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 29
12-03-2006
100m Estilos  Masc.17 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Carlos Pedro Simões76CNLA1:01.88760-:--.--1:01.88
2.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN1:03.85711-:--.--1:03.85
3.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA1:04.98683-:--.--1:04.98
4.Joćo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP1:06.23654-:--.--1:06.23
5.Pedro Leal Reis86CNCA1:14.40FTL491-:--.--1:14.40
6.Francisco Manuel Parente75CNCA1:17.23FTL444-:--.--1:17.23
FFTiago Correia Marques84CNCA
FFDavid Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA
FFPaulo Jorge Marques86SFGP


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM1:01.43771-:--.--1:01.43
2.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM1:05.68667-:--.--1:05.68
3.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS1:07.16633-:--.--1:07.16
4.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM1:10.58561-:--.--1:10.58
5.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA1:10.89555-:--.--1:10.89
6.Miguel Alexandre Gameiro88SFGP1:11.18549-:--.--1:11.18
7.Pedro Miguel Pimenta89GDBE1:13.29510-:--.--1:13.29
8.Joćo Duarte Amaral89CNCA1:17.38442-:--.--1:17.38
9.Joćo António Pires88CNTEJO1:19.26FTL414-:--.--1:19.26
10.André Ricardo Dórdio89CNAB1:20.38FTL398-:--.--1:20.38


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 30
12-03-2006
100m Estilos  Femin.15 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS1:18.70581
2.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM1:19.91559
3.Martina Ruas Pereira86JO1:20.14555
4.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO1:21.11539
5.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA1:28.47FTL429


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM1:15.57640
2.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA1:15.78636
3.Teresa Maria Pedro90CNRM1:18.99576
4.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM1:19.74562
5.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS1:19.89560
6.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS1:20.37551
7.Sasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS1:21.17538
8.Ana Carolina Gonçalves90JO1:23.06507
9.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA1:23.82495


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 31
12-03-2006
100m Livres  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA52.7581825.5052.75
2.Fábio André Ferreira86CNTN53.4879625.6753.48
3.André Jorge Vieira87CNTN54.4276826.2354.42
4.Joćo Pedro Mendes87CLAC55.9072626.5655.90
5.Paulo Jorge Marques86SFGP58.2966127.5658.29
6.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP58.7165028.1258.71
7.Vasco Miguel Fortunato87SFGP1:00.1961327.561:00.19
8.André Rúbio Leitćo87ALDESP1:00.6760129.421:00.67
9.Gonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP1:01.5758029.641:01.57
10.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA1:01.6957728.921:01.69
11.Joćo Paulo Guerra87GDBE1:02.6355629.511:02.63
12.Francisco Manuel Parente75CNCA1:03.4653830.281:03.46
DCJoćo Pedro Cavaleiro83ALDESP
DCJoćo Nuno Dias84CNCA
FFTiago Correia Marques84CNCA
FFRodrigo Marques Costa76CNLA


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Miguel Tanissa Pancada89SFUS58.1366527.3258.13
2.Joćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC58.4865627.0758.48
3.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA59.5862828.5859.58
4.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP1:02.8055230.131:02.80
5.André Ferreira Pardal89SCALAB1:04.6051430.021:04.60
6.Luís Filipe Silva89ADCM1:05.4549731.121:05.45
Diogo Miguel Fortes89CNCA1:05.4549731.071:05.45
8.Diogo Filipe Henriques88CNCA1:06.2248231.571:06.22
9.Joćo Duarte Amaral89CNCA1:06.2948131.511:06.29
10.Joćo Pedro Cruz88ENS1:07.56FTL45731.131:07.56
11.Joćo António Reis89SCALAB1:08.98FTL43232.701:08.98
DCMiguel Cunha Arraiolos88ALDESP


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP57.1669127.5757.16
2.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM59.7062528.6059.70
3.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP59.7862328.6659.78
4.Ricardo Jorge Dias90ADCM1:00.0861628.281:00.08
5.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC1:00.8159829.341:00.81
6.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC1:01.4858229.821:01.48
7.Ricardo Jorge Pinto90ADCM1:01.9257229.451:01.92
8.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA1:02.3256330.161:02.32
9.Gonçalo Mata Ruivo90ALDESP1:03.8653031.071:03.86
10.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA1:03.9152930.691:03.91
11.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC1:04.4551730.261:04.45
12.Diogo Joćo Silva91SFUS1:05.4249831.071:05.42
13.Marcelo Pelixo Silva91CCDSM1:05.7149231.581:05.71
14.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM1:06.1648332.221:06.16
15.Diogo Rúbio Leitćo90ALDESP1:06.2848132.661:06.28
16.José Paulo Adćo91CCDSM1:07.0346732.801:07.03
17.Joćo Filipe Courinha91ADCM1:07.7345432.021:07.73
Pedro Fernandes Roberto91SFGP1:07.7345431.861:07.73
19.André Lopes Neves91JO1:09.2342832.641:09.23
20.Joćo Gonçalo Nogueira91SFGP1:11.4439233.151:11.44
21.Pedro Alexandre Oliveira91CCDSM1:13.8635634.541:13.86
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP
FFCristovćo Santos Cardoso90CNCA
FFHenrique Manuel Ferreira90SFGP


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA59.3063528.4659.30
2.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA1:01.3658529.621:01.36
3.Guilherme André Marques92CNCA1:03.4053930.371:03.40
4.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC1:03.7053330.071:03.70
5.Joćo Pedro Vidigueira92ENS1:06.1348431.571:06.13
6.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC1:06.3448031.061:06.34
7.Fábio Costa92SFGP1:06.9446931.571:06.94
8.Rogério Pina Tavares92CNLA1:07.1446532.981:07.14
9.Paulo André Silva92CNLA1:08.3044432.731:08.30
10.Diogo Manuel Inocêncio92CLAC1:08.3344432.931:08.33
11.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC1:08.7543633.131:08.75
12.Diogo Lima Nicolau93SCALAB1:09.9641632.901:09.96
13.Bruno Miguel Nunes92GDBE1:10.6740434.041:10.67
14.André Filipe Mendes92CNAB1:12.4537735.071:12.45
15.Telmo Alexandre Lopes93CNTEJO1:14.0735334.071:14.07
16.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC1:14.1335235.551:14.13
17.Diogo Miguel Antćo93CCDSM1:14.6134636.061:14.61
18.Joćo Filipe Silvestre93SCALAB1:15.0933936.011:15.09
19.Natalino António Cordeiro93CNRM1:15.8232936.131:15.82
20.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA1:16.1332536.161:16.13
21.Joćo Gonçalo Gouveia92CNLA1:16.2432435.151:16.24
22.Joćo Diogo Andrade93CCDSM1:17.0231436.071:17.02
23.Dário Filipe Correia93CCDSM1:17.5330737.511:17.53
24.Joćo Pedro Coxixo93SFGP1:18.9129037.391:18.91
25.André Alexandre Ramalho93ADCM1:19.5728336.821:19.57
DCJoćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS
FFTiago Alexandre Dias93JO


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 32
12-03-2006
100m Livres  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM1:03.5771531.131:03.57
2.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC1:05.6266630.981:05.62
3.Eva Sá Sousa79CNCA1:07.2662832.021:07.26
4.Martina Ruas Pereira86JO1:07.5862131.661:07.58
5.Soraia Gil Maia89CNTN1:10.3556333.231:10.35
6.Ana Teresa Nunes88CNTEJO1:12.2652734.671:12.26
7.Ana Rita Ferreira87CLAC1:13.36FTL50734.131:13.36
8.Sara Luísa Alves89CNTN1:14.50FTL48735.251:14.50
9.Rita Silveira Henriques87SFGP1:14.87FTL48035.381:14.87
10.Ana Salomé Silva89CLAC1:18.69FTL42035.631:18.69
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA1:03.0272830.261:03.02
2.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS1:04.4269430.601:04.42
3.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM1:05.5066831.611:05.50
4.Carina Sofia Pedro91BUZIOS1:07.3862632.901:07.38
5.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA1:09.6457832.791:09.64
6.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA1:09.9757133.411:09.97
7.Ana Carolina Gonçalves90JO1:10.1156833.411:10.11
8.Joana Margarida Monteiro91CNRM1:11.0954934.421:11.09
9.Nádia Cunha Arraiolos91ALDESP1:11.7053734.291:11.70
10.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP1:12.6651934.741:12.66
11.Carla Filipa Gomes91SFGP1:13.9849635.181:13.98
12.Telma Ruas Pereira91JO1:14.2949034.731:14.29
13.Patrícia Isabel Francisco91CNAB1:14.8448134.951:14.84
14.Maeva Paulina Cardoso91CNAB1:21.10FTL38638.941:21.10
FFAndreia Sofia Carreira91ENS


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA1:07.1063232.361:07.10
2.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA1:08.4060433.371:08.40
3.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA1:08.6459832.321:08.64
4.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM1:10.1356834.111:10.13
5.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO1:10.7655533.391:10.76
6.Ana Sofia Castro92CNRM1:14.1849235.111:14.18
7.Catarina Duarte Leitćo92SCALAB1:17.9843136.201:17.98
8.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC1:19.92FTL40338.201:19.92
FFPatrícia Isabel Rocha92CNRM
FFDaniela Sofia Martins92SFUS


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes93ALDESP1:05.6466532.131:05.64
2.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM1:09.4558232.511:09.45
3.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA1:13.0651235.061:13.06
4.Bruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS1:16.6345236.521:16.63
5.Sara Sofia Leitćo93ADCM1:17.6643637.161:17.66
6.Beatriz Serra Pinto93ADCM1:18.7941937.161:18.79
7.Jessica Isabel Costa93CNLA1:18.9841636.481:18.98
8.Daniela Sofia Vinagre93ADCM1:19.4640937.741:19.46
9.Joana Meira Almeida94CCDSM1:21.2438438.351:21.24
10.Beatriz Ferreira Santos93SCALAB1:21.4538138.571:21.45
11.Ana Rita Praxedes94ADCM1:21.7037838.261:21.70
12.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC1:21.8637638.391:21.86
13.Mariana Travessa Guilherme94CCDSM1:22.1537239.621:22.15
14.Marta Valente Fernandes94SFUS1:23.0636042.681:23.06
15.Maria Clara Marques94CNLA1:23.5835438.891:23.58
16.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC1:23.8335140.931:23.83
17.Inês Rodrigues Martins94GDBE1:24.1434741.681:24.14
18.Sara Patrícia Menino93CNTN1:24.8733839.811:24.87
19.Ana Margarida Cascćo94SFGP1:26.0632440.341:26.06
20.Rafaela Monteiro Duarte94SFGP1:27.2931040.321:27.29
21.Joana Ye Jin94CNLA1:27.7630541.061:27.76
22.Mariana Ferreira Ramalho93SFUS1:34.6123642.411:34.61
23.Maria Adriana Godinho94CNAB1:34.7823442.281:34.78
FFJoana Filipa Duarte94ALDESP
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM
FFBeatriz Júlia Canaveira94SFUS
FFLeonor Filipa Pereira94SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 33
12-03-2006
200m Costas  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Carlos Pedro Simões76CNLA2:18.6067032.181:07.57-:--.--2:18.60
2.Joćo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP2:22.9862335.541:10.95-:--.--2:22.98


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Pedro Miguel Pimenta89GDBE2:37.9248638.261:19.08-:--.--2:37.92
2.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM2:44.8943337.331:19.66-:--.--2:44.89


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP2:19.3966133.201:08.58-:--.--2:19.39
2.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM2:30.5654934.061:11.84-:--.--2:30.56
3.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA2:31.0654436.061:14.06-:--.--2:31.06
4.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO2:31.8553734.821:13.12-:--.--2:31.85
5.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP2:32.1253535.321:14.33-:--.--2:32.12
6.Joćo Luís Serrano91CNCA2:32.6953036.281:15.00-:--.--2:32.69
7.Joćo Pedro Rosa90CLAC2:37.0249336.421:16.64-:--.--2:37.02
8.Hugo Miguel Pires90CNTEJO2:38.6248040.051:18.62-:--.--2:38.62
9.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM2:40.5546537.461:16.95-:--.--2:40.55
10.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA2:42.3845138.941:19.91-:--.--2:42.38
11.Diogo Joćo Silva91SFUS2:44.6643439.061:21.44-:--.--2:44.66
12.Miguel Martins Barroqueiro91CLAC2:48.7040639.161:23.79-:--.--2:48.70
13.Joćo Carlos Teixeira91ALDESP2:49.3240241.071:24.89-:--.--2:49.32
14.Miguel Nascimento Rijo91CNTEJO2:54.2837040.061:24.66-:--.--2:54.28
15.André Lopes Neves91JO2:58.3434641.181:26.84-:--.--2:58.34


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Joćo Paulo Paias92CNLA2:20.6664733.401:08.44-:--.--2:20.66
2.Joćo Miguel Mestre92CLAC2:31.3354234.951:13.71-:--.--2:31.33
3.Alexandre Emanuel Pereira93CLAC2:45.1743137.601:19.38-:--.--2:45.17
4.Joćo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM2:47.9941139.951:22.94-:--.--2:47.99
5.Joćo Pedro Pereira93BUZIOS2:51.6738739.631:23.63-:--.--2:51.67
Diogo Miguel Antćo93CCDSM2:51.67387-:--.--1:25.18-:--.--2:51.67
7.Joćo Manuel Ferreira92CLAC2:53.0237840.671:25.04-:--.--2:53.02
8.Pedro Miguel Amaral93CNCA2:59.1734141.481:27.06-:--.--2:59.17
9.Diogo Manuel Inocêncio92CLAC2:59.2934141.761:27.04-:--.--2:59.29
10.Natalino António Cordeiro93CNRM3:04.6431143.421:31.06-:--.--3:04.64
11.Diogo Filipe Nunes92GDBE3:07.4429743.221:32.19-:--.--3:07.44
12.Joćo Gonçalo Gouveia92CNLA3:10.2128342.301:31.93-:--.--3:10.21
13.Joćo Diogo Andrade93CCDSM3:10.4528244.571:33.42-:--.--3:10.45


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 34
12-03-2006
200m Costas  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM2:39.1962937.311:17.19-:--.--2:39.19
2.Eva Sá Sousa79CNCA2:54.0750438.731:21.29-:--.--2:54.07
3.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO2:54.8049840.641:25.45-:--.--2:54.80
4.Ana Rita Ferreira87CLAC2:56.2248840.631:25.63-:--.--2:56.22


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA2:45.9256938.381:20.94-:--.--2:45.92
2.Ana Rita Rolha91GDBE2:49.7053839.671:22.29-:--.--2:49.70
3.Patrícia Isabel Francisco91CNAB2:59.2546741.401:26.51-:--.--2:59.25
4.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM3:00.8245640.181:25.40-:--.--3:00.82
FFAndreia Sofia Carreira91ENS


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP2:35.0066936.681:16.21-:--.--2:35.00
2.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA2:35.5766436.101:14.95-:--.--2:35.57
3.Ana Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA2:43.4259138.731:20.22-:--.--2:43.42
4.Ana Sofia Castro92CNRM2:50.5453140.341:25.03-:--.--2:50.54
5.Irene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM3:02.2844642.351:29.82-:--.--3:02.28
FFPatrícia Isabel Rocha92CNRM
FFDaniela Sofia Martins92SFUS


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP2:43.7558839.411:20.47-:--.--2:43.75
2.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM2:49.6353838.321:20.76-:--.--2:49.63
3.Rita Coelho Pita93CNAB2:54.3850241.731:25.50-:--.--2:54.38
4.Raquel Andreia Mendrico93ALDESP2:57.3448042.651:27.71-:--.--2:57.34
5.Sara Sofia Leitćo93ADCM3:04.7343043.291:30.23-:--.--3:04.73
6.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA3:08.1040944.431:32.50-:--.--3:08.10
7.Catarina Dias Pinho94ALDESP3:08.5140742.761:30.97-:--.--3:08.51
8.Beatriz Serra Pinto93ADCM3:14.7437145.131:35.66-:--.--3:14.74
9.Jessica Isabel Costa93CNLA3:15.5136745.511:34.76-:--.--3:15.51
10.Sara Rebelo Ribeiro94CLAC3:19.7934446.561:39.19-:--.--3:19.79
11.Maria Clara Marques94CNLA3:22.4833149.161:40.88-:--.--3:22.48
12.Inês Maria Ribeiro94CLAC3:23.5732549.641:42.00-:--.--3:23.57
DCJoana Filipa Duarte94ALDESP
FFSara Alexandra Simões93CCDSM
FFBeatriz Júlia Canaveira94SFUS


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 35
12-03-2006
50m Bruços  Masc.17 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.André Jorge Vieira87CNTN31.38739
2.Rodrigo Marques Costa76CNLA31.79719
3.Pedro Leal Reis86CNCA32.42688
4.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA32.98662
5.Fábio André Ferreira86CNTN33.32646
6.Paulo Jorge Marques86SFGP35.08571
7.Eduardo Valente Moço86ALDESP35.80543
8.Joćo Paulo Guerra87GDBE36.15530
9.Ricardo Almas Marques87CNCA39.06FTL432
FFMiguel Vieira Marques84CNTN


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Joćo Paulo Matos88GDBE35.32562
2.André Filipe Ferreira89SFGP35.60551
3.Joćo Pedro Cruz88ENS35.94538
4.Luís Filipe Silva89ADCM35.98536
5.Joćo António Reis89SCALAB40.73FTL384
6.André Ricardo Dórdio89CNAB43.13FTL325
7.Joćo António Valente89CNAB45.22FTL279
DCMiguel Alexandre Gameiro88SFGP


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 36
12-03-2006
50m Bruços  Femin.15 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Julieta Maria Carmona87CLAC37.67662
2.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM40.82545
3.Soraia Gil Maia89CNTN40.85544
4.Rita Silveira Henriques87SFGP41.40526
5.Inês Glória Martins89CNLA47.10FTL371
6.Ana Salomé Silva89CLAC47.45FTL363
FFAna Carolina Amarante89CLAC


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM36.76700
2.Teresa Maria Pedro90CNRM40.18567
3.Joana Margarida Monteiro91CNRM40.70549
4.Ana Catarina Leitćo90SFUS42.65487
5.Mariana Belo Costa91CNLA43.88FTL452
6.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA44.08FTL446
7.Sasha Corrêa Mendes90SFUS44.26FTL441
8.Carla Filipa Gomes91SFGP46.35FTL388


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 37
12-03-2006
200m Mariposa  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Diogo Miguel Brito87CNTN2:15.0271630.131:04.20-:--.--2:15.02
2.Nuno José Vicente78CNTN2:20.8065231.091:07.08-:--.--2:20.80
3.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP2:27.4658331.341:08.45-:--.--2:27.46


17 - 18 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Pedro Diogo Oliveira88CNRM2:04.7184127.9659.88-:--.--2:04.71
2.Vasco Manuel Castro89CNRM2:18.6267531.681:08.44-:--.--2:18.62
3.Joćo Rafael Pereira88CLAC2:33.7652527.7059.87-:--.--2:33.76
4.Dário André Morais88GDBE2:53.2338137.291:21.76-:--.--2:53.23


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Miguel Āngelo Vitorino90CNRM2:31.4054633.881:12.58-:--.--2:31.40
2.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO2:31.5254532.841:12.17-:--.--2:31.52
3.Joćo André Marques90CNTEJO2:37.1349734.421:15.36-:--.--2:37.13
4.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA2:50.0040235.001:15.40-:--.--2:50.00
5.Joćo Pedro Loureiro91CLAC2:53.8937736.391:20.70-:--.--2:53.89
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP


13 - 14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Diogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA2:45.5143335.391:16.95-:--.--2:45.51
2.Mário Jorge Nunes92CNTEJO2:54.9537036.761:21.16-:--.--2:54.95
3.Joćo Pedro Vidigueira92ENS3:06.9130336.181:21.28-:--.--3:06.91
4.Joćo Miguel Nunes92CLAC3:21.4123439.60-:--.---:--.--3:21.41


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 38
12-03-2006
200m Mariposa  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Rita Oliveira87CNTN2:37.1165334.301:13.95-:--.--2:37.11
2.Daniela Braga Salvador87SFUS2:49.6754236.061:17.49-:--.--2:49.67


15 - 16 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Daniela Filipa Felício90CNRM2:34.8667533.921:13.83-:--.--2:34.86
2.Vanessa Braga Salvador91SFUS2:37.2665234.411:14.26-:--.--2:37.26


14 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA2:51.1153036.861:21.38-:--.--2:51.11
2.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP2:53.1051537.641:22.42-:--.--2:53.10
3.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO3:05.1943139.821:28.06-:--.--3:05.19
4.Margarida Freitas Ramos92CLAC3:28.0930643.821:37.41-:--.--3:28.09


12 - 13 anos

AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Rita Catrola94ALDESP3:25.7631747.041:41.51-:--.--3:25.76
DCBruna Alexandra Martins94SFUS
FFSusana Sofia Gaboleiro93CNRM
FFMara Lisa Mota93CNRM


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 39
12-03-2006
4 x 100m Estilos  Masc.13 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
19 anos e mais

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Torres Novas SENCNTN4:05.94757
Diogo Miguel Brito
André Jorge Vieira
87
87
30.471:02.12Fábio André Ferreira
Nuno José Vicente
86
78
2.Litoral Alentejano SENCNLA4:09.41735
Carlos Pedro Simões
Rodrigo Marques Costa
76
76
29.601:01.60André Filipe Pacheco
David Oliveira Gorgulho
85
82
3.Aldesp E.M. SENALDESP4:29.39616
Hugo Leonel Lopes
Joćo Carlos Bastos
86
86
34.201:09.64André Rúbio Leitćo
Eduardo Valente Moço
87
86
4.Nataçćo do Cartaxo SENCNCA4:52.51FTL502
Joćo Nuno Dias
Pedro Leal Reis
84
86
38.891:24.07Francisco Manuel Parente
Ricardo Almas Marques
75
87


15 - 16 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Clube Nataçćo Tejo JUVCNTEJO4:40.28559
Nuno Miguel Afonso
Hugo Miguel Nunes
91
90
33.281:09.81Joćo André Marques
Hugo Miguel Pires
90
90
2.Aldesp E.M. JUVALDESP4:48.42520
Miguel Constantino Oliveira
Gonçalo Mata Ruivo
90
90
32.231:05.89Miguel Pratas Galego
Diogo Rúbio Leitćo
91
90
3.Associaçćo de Mora JUVADCM4:59.29473
Ricardo Jorge Pinto
Ricardo Jorge Dias
90
90
36.851:16.59Tomé Anjos Esperança
Joćo Filipe Courinha
90
91
4.Salvaterra de Magos JUVCCDSM5:13.97415
David Manuel Seabra
José Paulo Adćo
91
91
35.511:14.60Pedro Alexandre Oliveira
Marcelo Pelixo Silva
91
91
DCJuventude Ouriense JUVJO
André Carreira, Renato Miguel Oliveira, André Lopes Neves, Miguel Rodrigues Dias

FFNataçćo do Cartaxo JUVCNCA


13 - 14 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Litoral Alentejano INFCNLA5:06.48444
Joćo Paulo Paias
Rogério Pina Tavares
92
92
33.701:08.07Diogo Pais Ferreira
Paulo André Silva
92
92
2.CLAC Entroncamento INFCLAC5:18.63399
Joćo Miguel Mestre
Diogo Manuel Inocêncio
92
92
34.091:10.46Joćo Miguel Nunes
Joćo Manuel Ferreira
92
92


<< TOP >>
Nŗ 40
12-03-2006
4 x 100m Estilos  Femin.12 anos e mais
Mínimos diferentes

IPS SC 2005
17 anos e mais

Cód.TempoIPS
FFCLAC Entroncamento SENCLAC


12 - 13 anos

Cód.TempoIPS
1.Aldesp E.M. INFALDESP5:28.45512
Catarina Dias Pinho
Andreia Duarte Fonseca
94
93
39.771:25.00Raquel Andreia Mendrico
Rafaela Menezes Magalhćes
93
93
2.Associaçćo de Mora INFADCM5:59.08404
Sara Sofia Leitćo
Bárbara Sofia Silva
93
93
40.981:26.36Beatriz Serra Pinto
Daniela Sofia Vinagre
93
93
3.Salvaterra de Magos INFCCDSM6:03.35390
Ana Rita Nunes
Mafalda Cristina Rebimba
93
93
37.151:18.86Joana Meira Almeida
Mariana Travessa Guilherme
94
94
4.Unićo Samorense INFSFUS6:27.79322
Mariana Ferreira Ramalho
Beatriz Júlia Canaveira
93
94
49.721:42.72Bruna Alexandra Martins
Marta Valente Fernandes
94
94