CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE CLUBES DA ANDS - SINES - Resultados
N 1  100m Mariposa  Masc.  Absoluto
N 2  200m Mariposa  Femin.  Absoluto
N 3  100m Bruos  Masc.  Absoluto
N 4  200m Bruos  Femin.  Absoluto
N 5  50m Livres  Masc.  Absoluto
N 6  100m Livres  Femin.  Absoluto
N 7  100m Costas  Masc.  Absoluto
N 8  200m Costas  Femin.  Absoluto
N 9  400m Livres  Masc.  Absoluto
N 10  200m Estilos  Femin.  Absoluto
N 11  4 x 100m Livres  Masc.  Absoluto
N 12  4 x 100m Estilos  Femin.  Absoluto
N 13  100m Mariposa  Femin.  Absoluto
N 14  200m Mariposa  Masc.  Absoluto
N 15  100m Bruos  Femin.  Absoluto
N 16  200m Bruos  Masc.  Absoluto
N 17  50m Livres  Femin.  Absoluto
N 18  100m Livres  Masc.  Absoluto
N 19  100m Costas  Femin.  Absoluto
N 20  200m Costas  Masc.  Absoluto
N 21  400m Livres  Femin.  Absoluto
N 22  200m Estilos  Masc.  Absoluto
N 23  4 x 100m Livres  Femin.  Absoluto
N 24  4 x 100m Estilos  Masc.  Absoluto


N 1
26-11-2005
100m Mariposa  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA1:05.1060929.941:05.10
2.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP1:06.2658330.001:06.26
3.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM1:11.2348532.421:11.23
4.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO1:11.5148032.641:11.51
5.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM1:11.7247732.521:11.72
6.Joo Luís Serrano91CNCA1:17.7438235.161:17.74
EXDiogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA1:12.7945833.331:12.79
EXGonçalo Mata Ruivo90ALDESP1:21.8232936.421:21.82
EXMário Jorge Nunes92CNTEJO1:21.8632836.601:21.86
FFFrancisco Manuel Parente75CNCA
FFJoo Duarte Amaral89CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 2
26-11-2005
200m Mariposa  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP2:50.9253236.601:21.11-:--.--2:50.92
2.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM3:00.6446138.741:24.64-:--.--3:00.64
3.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA3:07.4541739.001:26.26-:--.--3:07.45
4.Ana Teresa Nunes88CNTEJO3:25.8031745.541:38.64-:--.--3:25.80
EXAna Rita Catrola94ALDESP3:33.4428246.791:42.66-:--.--3:33.44
DCMónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA-:--.---:--.---:--.---:--.--


<< TOP >>
N 3
26-11-2005
100m Bruços  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Joo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP1:13.9163134.791:13.91
2.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO1:15.2360536.131:15.23
3.Rodrigo Marques Costa76CNLA1:16.1058934.981:16.10
4.Guilherme André Marques92CNCA1:21.2749938.311:21.27
5.Luís Filipe Silva89ADCM1:24.6444839.361:24.64
6.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM1:24.8144639.161:24.81
EXGonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP1:20.4751237.901:20.47
EXJoo Paulo Paias92CNLA1:24.2645339.641:24.26
EXJoo Filipe Courinha91ADCM1:34.5132742.951:34.51
EXJoo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM1:35.4831744.881:35.48
DCCristiano Almeida Santos90CNTEJO-:--.---:--.--
FFDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP


<< TOP >>
N 4
26-11-2005
200m Bruços  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM2:50.7369539.001:22.00-:--.--2:50.73
2.Ana Rita Boavista88CNLA2:59.8261639.881:24.06-:--.--2:59.82
3.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP3:08.8554742.641:30.44-:--.--3:08.85
4.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO3:31.7340448.481:42.73-:--.--3:31.73
5.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA3:32.9239746.741:39.55-:--.--3:32.92
6.Mariana Travessa Guilherme94CCDSM3:48.3432449.911:47.91-:--.--3:48.34
EXRaquel Andreia Mendrico93ALDESP3:11.9852444.201:32.82-:--.--3:11.98
EXMariana Belo Costa91CNLA3:20.9246645.101:35.73-:--.--3:20.92
EXRita Alexandra Ferreira94CNLA3:36.4837948.061:43.06-:--.--3:36.48
FFLúcia Filipa Fonte89CNLA
FFJoana Filipa Delgado88CNTEJO


<< TOP >>
N 5
26-11-2005
50m Livres  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA25.04749
2.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP26.70649
3.Ricardo Jorge Pinto90ADCM28.50554
4.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA29.02530
5.Pedro Filipe Rodrigues87CCDSM30.40469
6.Joo André Marques90CNTEJO30.65459
EXGonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA27.82588
EXDiogo Miguel Fortes89CNCA28.98531
EXGonçalo Mata Ruivo90ALDESP29.21521
EXDiogo Rúbio Leito90ALDESP31.13441
EXJoo António Pires88CNTEJO31.41430
FFFrancisco Manuel Parente75CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 6
26-11-2005
100m Livres  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA1:03.5771530.391:03.57
2.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM1:08.6759831.481:08.67
3.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM1:12.3252533.451:12.32
4.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP1:12.8251634.291:12.82
5.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO1:12.8651634.801:12.86
6.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA1:17.2044337.391:17.20
EXAna Carolina Canelas91ADCM1:08.1760832.061:08.17
EXIrene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM1:10.8055433.511:10.80
EXMariana Belo Costa91CNLA1:13.4450534.471:13.44
EXNádia Cunha Arraiolos91ALDESP1:14.4848735.701:14.48
FFEva Sá Sousa79CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 7
26-11-2005
100m Costas  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA1:01.3271829.951:01.32
2.Joo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP1:09.1654034.261:09.16
3.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO1:10.9650634.431:10.96
4.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA1:15.5642836.771:15.56
5.Ricardo Jorge Dias90ADCM1:15.7242636.341:15.72
6.David Manuel Seabra91CCDSM1:16.7641036.931:16.76
EXJoo Paulo Paias92CNLA1:09.9852433.981:09.98
EXJoo Carlos Teixeira91ALDESP1:22.4433340.941:22.44
EXDiogo Rúbio Leito90ALDESP1:22.5833240.171:22.58
FFJoo Duarte Amaral89CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 8
26-11-2005
200m Costas  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM2:34.5167436.131:14.82-:--.--2:34.51
2.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA2:37.5664536.061:15.26-:--.--2:37.56
3.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP2:37.6864337.041:17.48-:--.--2:37.68
4.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA2:53.6050739.351:23.69-:--.--2:53.60
5.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO3:00.6945741.851:28.26-:--.--3:00.69
6.Sara Alexandra Simes93CCDSM3:21.4033647.061:38.55-:--.--3:21.40
EXLúcia Filipa Fonte89CNLA2:43.0759436.701:17.42-:--.--2:43.07


<< TOP >>
N 9
26-11-2005
400m Livres  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP4:28.34687
50m:
100m:
28.51
1:00.50
28.51
31.99
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:09.27
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:28.34
2.Gonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA4:34.95649
50m:
100m:
29.85
1:03.02
29.85
33.17
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:12.95
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:34.95
3.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA4:41.85612
50m:
100m:
31.47
1:05.60
31.47
34.13
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:16.88
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:41.85
4.Ricardo Jorge Pinto90ADCM4:59.56526
50m:
100m:
32.44
1:08.60
32.44
36.16
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:24.79
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:59.56
5.Hugo Miguel Pires90CNTEJO5:09.63483
50m:
100m:
34.68
1:13.13
34.68
38.45
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:32.63
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:09.63
6.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM5:09.64483
50m:
100m:
32.48
1:06.94
32.48
34.46
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:24.06
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:09.64
EXJoo Luís Serrano91CNCA4:55.29546
50m:
100m:
31.76
1:08.10
31.76
36.34
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:23.64
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:55.29
EXGonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP4:55.51545
50m:
100m:
32.13
1:07.70
32.13
35.57
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:23.42
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:55.51
EXDiogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA4:56.52540
50m:
100m:
31.88
1:07.52
31.88
35.64
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:23.46
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:56.52
EXAndré Rúbio Leito87ALDESP5:02.95512
50m:
100m:
33.39
1:10.00
33.39
36.61
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:27.04
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:02.95
EXJoo Filipe Courinha91ADCM5:39.88374
50m:
100m:
37.38
1:19.65
37.38
42.27
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:48.11
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:39.88
EXJoo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM5:41.21370
50m:
100m:
35.69
1:20.96
35.69
45.27
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:48.28
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:41.21


<< TOP >>
N 10
26-11-2005
200m Estilos  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Ana Rita Boavista88CNLA2:36.3570133.161:13.64-:--.--2:36.35
2.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM2:44.2962536.391:20.82-:--.--2:44.29
3.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP2:54.4953942.231:26.63-:--.--2:54.49
4.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM3:00.5949442.161:26.00-:--.--3:00.59
5.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO3:00.7049342.541:27.35-:--.--3:00.70
EXSara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA2:54.6753837.481:23.42-:--.--2:54.67
FFEva Sá Sousa79CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 11
26-11-2005
4 x 100m Livres  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
Cód.TempoIPS
1.Litoral Alentejano 1CNLA3:50.06852
David Oliveira Gorgulho
Carlos Pedro Simes
82
76
26.4254.45Rodrigo Marques Costa
André Filipe Pacheco
76
85
2.AldespALDESP3:56.18810
Miguel Pratas Galego
Joo Carlos Bastos
91
86
28.781:00.78Miguel Constantino Oliveira
Hugo Leonel Lopes
90
86
3.Nataço do Cartaxo 1CNCA4:18.32670
Miguel Ledro Henriques
Francisco Manuel Parente
90
75
30.601:03.02Guilherme André Marques
Fabrício José Tomaz
92
91
4.Associaço  de Mora 1ADCM4:18.44669
Tomé Anjos Esperança
Ricardo Jorge Pinto
90
90
30.281:04.81Luís Filipe Silva
Ricardo Jorge Dias
89
90
5.Clube Nataço do Tejo 1CNTEJO4:28.06614
Joo André Marques
Hugo Miguel Nunes
90
90
32.621:08.66Nuno Miguel Afonso
Hugo Miguel Pires
91
90
EXAldesp E.M. 1ALDESP4:13.73698
Diogo Miguel Pereira
Gonçalo Mata Ruivo
91
90
29.611:02.45Gonçalo Jorge Silva
André Rúbio Leito
87
87
EXLitoral Alentejano EXTRACNLA4:33.67584
Joo Paulo Paias
Diogo Pais Ferreira
92
92
28.951:00.82Rogério Pina Tavares
Joo Gonçalo Gouveia
92
92


<< TOP >>
N 12
26-11-2005
4 x 100m Estilos  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
Cód.TempoIPS
1.Litoral Alentejano 1CNLA5:01.33634
Filipa Alexandre Afonso
Ana Rita Boavista
92
88
35.361:14.11Ana Catarina Boavista
Lúcia Filipa Fonte
90
89
2.Associaço de Mora 3ADCM5:06.33610
Sofia Alexandra Ramalho
Ana Teresa Franco
89
91
35.551:12.11Ana Carolina Canelas
Tânia Isabel Santos
91
89
3.Aldesp E.M. 2ALDESP5:31.64500
Andreia Duarte Fonseca
Raquel Andreia Mendrico
93
93
40.481:23.26Marisa Fernandes Antunes
Catarina Vicente Salgueiro
92
90
4.Clube Nataço do Tejo 2CNTEJO5:54.93417
Ana Rita Ferreira
Susy Maurício
92
86
41.401:24.14Ana Teresa Nunes
Elsa Marina Coelho
88
88
EXLitoral Alentejano EXTRACNLA5:36.53481
Ana Filipa Cordeiro
Mariana Belo Costa
92
91
38.411:20.20Sara Davide Rodrigues
Inês Glória Martins
92
89
FFNataço do Cartaxo 1CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 13
26-11-2005
100m Mariposa  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Marisa Fernandes Antunes92ALDESP1:18.8251537.261:18.82
2.Sara Davide Rodrigues92CNLA1:21.1447737.141:21.14
3.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM1:25.3641638.951:25.36
4.Ana Teresa Nunes88CNTEJO1:25.7941139.881:25.79
5.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA1:33.4232042.601:33.42
EXAna Rita Catrola94ALDESP1:38.2627245.701:38.26
DCAna Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA-:--.---:--.--


<< TOP >>
N 14
26-11-2005
200m Mariposa  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Carlos Pedro Simes76CNLA2:22.9162930.481:05.48-:--.--2:22.91
2.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP2:29.4856431.361:08.66-:--.--2:29.48
3.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA2:46.9842236.141:18.42-:--.--2:46.98
4.Joo André Marques90CNTEJO2:52.2438737.161:21.44-:--.--2:52.24
5.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM2:54.8437134.681:16.98-:--.--2:54.84
EXDiogo Pais Ferreira92CNLA2:45.2243535.101:16.16-:--.--2:45.22


<< TOP >>
N 15
26-11-2005
100m Bruços  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Ana Rita Boavista88CNLA1:20.1068937.471:20.10
2.Ana Teresa Franco91ADCM1:20.6767838.061:20.67
3.Raquel Andreia Mendrico93ALDESP1:32.6048344.201:32.60
4.Ana Catarina Oliveira91CNCA1:37.9341546.441:37.93
5.Sara Alexandra Simes93CCDSM1:48.6030651.511:48.60
6.Susy Maurício86CNTEJO1:49.9229451.061:49.92
EXIrene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM1:33.1647544.071:33.16
EXRita Alexandra Ferreira94CNLA1:37.2642345.731:37.26
FFElsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO


<< TOP >>
N 16
26-11-2005
200m Bruços  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Joo Carlos Bastos86ALDESP2:38.1465136.831:16.48-:--.--2:38.14
2.Rodrigo Marques Costa76CNLA2:38.7964434.231:13.53-:--.--2:38.79
3.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO2:43.8059837.511:20.00-:--.--2:43.80
4.Guilherme André Marques92CNCA3:00.9446539.981:26.57-:--.--3:00.94
5.Luís Filipe Silva89ADCM3:10.5140441.661:29.79-:--.--3:10.51
6.José Paulo Ado91CCDSM3:10.8240242.701:31.26-:--.--3:10.82
EXDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP2:49.7054837.311:19.89-:--.--2:49.70
EXJoo Paulo Paias92CNLA2:55.2450539.081:23.70-:--.--2:55.24
EXAndré Rúbio Leito87ALDESP3:07.5142241.101:29.45-:--.--3:07.51
EXCristiano Almeida Santos90CNTEJO3:21.6434343.391:34.45-:--.--3:21.64


<< TOP >>
N 17
26-11-2005
50m Livres  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA29.00718
2.Tânia Isabel Santos89ADCM30.26652
3.Ana Rita Ferreira92CNTEJO32.11565
4.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP33.36513
5.Mónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA35.46437
EXInês Glória Martins89CNLA35.05451
FFIsabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 18
26-11-2005
100m Livres  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.David Oliveira Gorgulho82CNLA52.4182825.0052.41
2.Hugo Leonel Lopes86ALDESP1:00.2661128.671:00.26
3.Fabrício José Tomaz91CNCA1:03.0054829.871:03.00
4.Hugo Miguel Pires90CNTEJO1:06.8247131.821:06.82
5.Pedro Filipe Rodrigues87CCDSM1:07.8545232.481:07.85
6.Luís Filipe Silva89ADCM1:09.0643132.241:09.06
EXGonçalo Gil Pereira89CNLA59.8962028.5659.89
EXGonçalo Jorge Silva87ALDESP1:02.4056130.931:02.40
EXRicardo Jorge Dias90ADCM1:02.8255229.951:02.82
EXGonçalo Mata Ruivo90ALDESP1:05.5849532.181:05.58
EXDiogo Rúbio Leito90ALDESP1:08.1344733.161:08.13
EXJoo Filipe Courinha91ADCM1:08.3444332.491:08.34
EXJoo António Pires88CNTEJO1:10.8340233.331:10.83
EXJoo Miguel Ramalho92ADCM1:10.9839934.021:10.98
DCDiogo Miguel Fortes89CNCA-:--.---:--.--
FFRicardo Jorge Pinto90ADCM


<< TOP >>
N 19
26-11-2005
100m Costas  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m
1.Sofia Alexandra Ramalho89ADCM1:11.3868635.361:11.38
2.Filipa Alexandre Afonso92CNLA1:14.7661635.861:14.76
3.Ana Rita Nunes93CCDSM1:17.4156636.831:17.41
4.Andreia Duarte Fonseca93ALDESP1:21.5949539.411:21.59
5.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA1:22.0248839.161:22.02
6.Elsa Marina Coelho88CNTEJO1:22.8247639.601:22.82
EXLúcia Filipa Fonte89CNLA1:14.1462935.581:14.14
FFEva Sá Sousa79CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 20
26-11-2005
200m Costas  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.Carlos Pedro Simes76CNLA2:19.3366231.781:06.81-:--.--2:19.33
2.Miguel Constantino Oliveira90ALDESP2:23.6761633.091:09.12-:--.--2:23.67
3.Hugo Miguel Nunes90CNTEJO2:35.3450737.341:18.12-:--.--2:35.34
4.Tomé Anjos Esperança90ADCM2:36.2649935.801:15.26-:--.--2:36.26
5.Joo Luís Serrano91CNCA2:44.8943338.341:20.55-:--.--2:44.89
6.Diogo Miguel Anto93CCDSM3:05.5930642.471:29.76-:--.--3:05.59
EXJoo Paulo Paias92CNLA2:26.2359033.701:10.02-:--.--2:26.23
DCJoo Carlos Teixeira91ALDESP-:--.---:--.---:--.---:--.--


<< TOP >>
N 21
26-11-2005
400m Livres  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS
1.Ana Catarina Boavista90CNLA4:48.11727
50m:
100m:
32.08
1:08.15
32.08
36.07
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:22.56
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
4:48.11
2.Ana Carolina Canelas91ADCM5:22.26559
50m:
100m:
35.89
1:16.80
35.89
40.91
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:40.42
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:22.26
3.Isabel Costa Ribeiro91CNCA5:27.48537
50m:
100m:
35.99
1:17.11
35.99
41.12
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:41.89
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:27.48
4.Catarina Vicente Salgueiro90ALDESP5:34.20510
50m:
100m:
36.83
1:17.98
36.83
41.15
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:43.26
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:34.20
5.Ana Teresa Nunes88CNTEJO5:44.31472
50m:
100m:
37.72
1:20.28
37.72
42.56
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:48.28
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:44.31
EXAna Filipa Cordeiro92CNLA5:15.64589
50m:
100m:
35.57
1:14.89
35.57
39.32
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:35.32
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:15.64
EXNádia Cunha Arraiolos91ALDESP5:29.06531
50m:
100m:
37.69
1:18.80
37.69
41.11
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:43.62
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:29.06
EXIrene Diana Lagartixa92ADCM5:30.03527
50m:
100m:
36.26
1:16.11
36.26
39.85
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:39.92
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:30.03
EXMónica Alexandra Silva93CNCA5:41.79481
50m:
100m:
38.14
1:20.47
38.14
42.33
150m:
200m:
-:--.--
2:47.82
250m:
300m:
-:--.--
-:--.--
350m:
400m:
-:--.--
5:41.79


<< TOP >>
N 22
26-11-2005
200m Estilos  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
AnoCód.TempoIPS50m100m150m200m
1.André Filipe Pacheco85CNLA2:16.9373428.661:05.28-:--.--2:16.93
2.Miguel Pratas Galego91ALDESP2:30.8658731.921:11.48-:--.--2:30.86
3.Miguel Ledro Henriques90CNCA2:33.9455834.131:14.10-:--.--2:33.94
4.Nuno Miguel Afonso91CNTEJO2:34.9554932.261:13.17-:--.--2:34.95
5.Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto88CCDSM2:35.8254232.361:12.26-:--.--2:35.82
6.Ricardo Jorge Dias90ADCM2:40.8749934.901:16.42-:--.--2:40.87
EXDiogo Miguel Pereira91ALDESP2:34.3255532.861:13.36-:--.--2:34.32


<< TOP >>
N 23
26-11-2005
4 x 100m Livres  Femin.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
Cód.TempoIPS
1.Litoral Alentejano 1CNLA4:25.52830
Ana Rita Boavista
Ana Catarina Boavista
88
90
29.951:03.54Filipa Alexandre Afonso
Lúcia Filipa Fonte
92
89
2.Associaço de Mora 4ADCM4:33.25785
Sofia Alexandra Ramalho
Ana Teresa Franco
89
91
31.371:04.66Tânia Isabel Santos
Ana Carolina Canelas
89
91
3.Aldesp E.M. 3ALDESP4:53.20674
Marisa Fernandes Antunes
Nádia Cunha Arraiolos
92
91
32.921:09.99Andreia Duarte Fonseca
Catarina Vicente Salgueiro
93
90
4.Clube Nataço do Tejo 2CNTEJO5:19.08551
Ana Teresa Nunes
Ana Rita Ferreira
88
92
36.191:14.72Susy Maurício
Elsa Marina Coelho
86
88
EXLitoral Alentejano EXTRACNLA5:01.60632
Inês Glória Martins
Sara Davide Rodrigues
89
92
36.321:17.85Mariana Belo Costa
Rita Vicente Martins
91
92
FFNataço do Cartaxo 1CNCA


<< TOP >>
N 24
26-11-2005
4 x 100m Estilos  Masc.

Absoluto
Sem mínimo

IPS SC 2005
Cód.TempoIPS
1.Litoral Alentejano 1CNLA4:11.14724
David Oliveira Gorgulho
Rodrigo Marques Costa
82
76
29.3259.89Carlos Pedro Simes
André Filipe Pacheco
76
85
2.Aldesp E.M. 4ALDESP4:30.10613
Miguel Constantino Oliveira
Joo Carlos Bastos
90
86
31.951:06.73Hugo Leonel Lopes
Miguel Pratas Galego
86
91
3.Associaço de Mora 2ADCM5:03.54455
Ricardo Jorge Dias
Luís Filipe Silva
90
89
36.421:16.36Tomé Anjos Esperança
Joo Filipe Courinha
90
91
4.Clube Nataço do Tejo 1CNTEJO5:05.23449
Nuno Miguel Afonso
Hugo Miguel Nunes
91
90
34.641:12.57Mário Jorge Nunes
Joo André Marques
92
90
5.Nataço do Cartaxo 1CNCA5:05.43448
Miguel Ledro Henriques
Guilherme André Marques
90
92
38.121:18.03Francisco Manuel Parente
Fabrício José Tomaz
75
91
EXAldesp EXTRAALDESP5:06.97442
Gonçalo Jorge Silva
André Rúbio Leito
87
87
38.881:19.35Diogo Miguel Pereira
Diogo Rúbio Leito
91
90
EXLitoral Alentejano EXTRACNLA5:23.57382
Joo Paulo Paias
Rogério Pina Tavares
92
92
33.071:09.60Diogo Pais Ferreira
Joo Gonçalo Gouveia
92
92