Nº 1 26-11-2005 | 100m Mariposa Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | André Filipe Pacheco | 85 | CNLA | 1:05.10 | 609 | 29.94 | 1:05.10 | |||||
2. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 1:06.26 | 583 | 30.00 | 1:06.26 | |||||
3. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 1:11.23 | 485 | 32.42 | 1:11.23 | |||||
4. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:11.51 | 480 | 32.64 | 1:11.51 | |||||
5. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 1:11.72 | 477 | 32.52 | 1:11.72 | |||||
6. | João Luís Serrano | 91 | CNCA | 1:17.74 | 382 | 35.16 | 1:17.74 | |||||
EX | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 1:12.79 | 458 | 33.33 | 1:12.79 | |||||
EX | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 1:21.82 | 329 | 36.42 | 1:21.82 | |||||
EX | Mário Jorge Nunes | 92 | CNTEJO | 1:21.86 | 328 | 36.60 | 1:21.86 | |||||
FF | Francisco Manuel Parente | 75 | CNCA | |||||||||
FF | João Duarte Amaral | 89 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 2 26-11-2005 | 200m Mariposa Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 2:50.92 | 532 | 36.60 | 1:21.11 | -:--.-- | 2:50.92 | ||||||
2. | Sofia Alexandra Ramalho | 89 | ADCM | 3:00.64 | 461 | 38.74 | 1:24.64 | -:--.-- | 3:00.64 | ||||||
3. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 3:07.45 | 417 | 39.00 | 1:26.26 | -:--.-- | 3:07.45 | ||||||
4. | Ana Teresa Nunes | 88 | CNTEJO | 3:25.80 | 317 | 45.54 | 1:38.64 | -:--.-- | 3:25.80 | ||||||
EX | Ana Rita Catrola | 94 | ALDESP | 3:33.44 | 282 | 46.79 | 1:42.66 | -:--.-- | 3:33.44 | ||||||
DC | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | -:--.-- | -:--.-- | -:--.-- | -:--.-- |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 3 26-11-2005 | 100m Bruços Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 1:13.91 | 631 | 34.79 | 1:13.91 | |||||
2. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 1:15.23 | 605 | 36.13 | 1:15.23 | |||||
3. | Rodrigo Marques Costa | 76 | CNLA | 1:16.10 | 589 | 34.98 | 1:16.10 | |||||
4. | Guilherme André Marques | 92 | CNCA | 1:21.27 | 499 | 38.31 | 1:21.27 | |||||
5. | Luís Filipe Silva | 89 | ADCM | 1:24.64 | 448 | 39.36 | 1:24.64 | |||||
6. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 1:24.81 | 446 | 39.16 | 1:24.81 | |||||
EX | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 1:20.47 | 512 | 37.90 | 1:20.47 | |||||
EX | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 1:24.26 | 453 | 39.64 | 1:24.26 | |||||
EX | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 1:34.51 | 327 | 42.95 | 1:34.51 | |||||
EX | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 1:35.48 | 317 | 44.88 | 1:35.48 | |||||
DC | Cristiano Almeida Santos | 90 | CNTEJO | -:--.-- | -:--.-- | |||||||
FF | Diogo Miguel Pereira | 91 | ALDESP |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 4 26-11-2005 | 200m Bruços Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 2:50.73 | 695 | 39.00 | 1:22.00 | -:--.-- | 2:50.73 | ||||||
2. | Ana Rita Boavista | 88 | CNLA | 2:59.82 | 616 | 39.88 | 1:24.06 | -:--.-- | 2:59.82 | ||||||
3. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 3:08.85 | 547 | 42.64 | 1:30.44 | -:--.-- | 3:08.85 | ||||||
4. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 3:31.73 | 404 | 48.48 | 1:42.73 | -:--.-- | 3:31.73 | ||||||
5. | Ana Catarina Oliveira | 91 | CNCA | 3:32.92 | 397 | 46.74 | 1:39.55 | -:--.-- | 3:32.92 | ||||||
6. | Mariana Travessa Guilherme | 94 | CCDSM | 3:48.34 | 324 | 49.91 | 1:47.91 | -:--.-- | 3:48.34 | ||||||
EX | Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 | ALDESP | 3:11.98 | 524 | 44.20 | 1:32.82 | -:--.-- | 3:11.98 | ||||||
EX | Mariana Belo Costa | 91 | CNLA | 3:20.92 | 466 | 45.10 | 1:35.73 | -:--.-- | 3:20.92 | ||||||
EX | Rita Alexandra Ferreira | 94 | CNLA | 3:36.48 | 379 | 48.06 | 1:43.06 | -:--.-- | 3:36.48 | ||||||
FF | Lúcia Filipa Fonte | 89 | CNLA | ||||||||||||
FF | Joana Filipa Delgado | 88 | CNTEJO |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 5 26-11-2005 | 50m Livres Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 25.04 | 749 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 26.70 | 649 | ||||||
3. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 28.50 | 554 | ||||||
4. | Fabrício José Tomaz | 91 | CNCA | 29.02 | 530 | ||||||
5. | Pedro Filipe Rodrigues | 87 | CCDSM | 30.40 | 469 | ||||||
6. | João André Marques | 90 | CNTEJO | 30.65 | 459 | ||||||
EX | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 27.82 | 588 | ||||||
EX | Diogo Miguel Fortes | 89 | CNCA | 28.98 | 531 | ||||||
EX | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 29.21 | 521 | ||||||
EX | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 31.13 | 441 | ||||||
EX | João António Pires | 88 | CNTEJO | 31.41 | 430 | ||||||
FF | Francisco Manuel Parente | 75 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 6 26-11-2005 | 100m Livres Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 1:03.57 | 715 | 30.39 | 1:03.57 | |||||
2. | Tânia Isabel Santos | 89 | ADCM | 1:08.67 | 598 | 31.48 | 1:08.67 | |||||
3. | Ana Rita Nunes | 93 | CCDSM | 1:12.32 | 525 | 33.45 | 1:12.32 | |||||
4. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 1:12.82 | 516 | 34.29 | 1:12.82 | |||||
5. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 1:12.86 | 516 | 34.80 | 1:12.86 | |||||
6. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 1:17.20 | 443 | 37.39 | 1:17.20 | |||||
EX | Ana Carolina Canelas | 91 | ADCM | 1:08.17 | 608 | 32.06 | 1:08.17 | |||||
EX | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 1:10.80 | 554 | 33.51 | 1:10.80 | |||||
EX | Mariana Belo Costa | 91 | CNLA | 1:13.44 | 505 | 34.47 | 1:13.44 | |||||
EX | Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 91 | ALDESP | 1:14.48 | 487 | 35.70 | 1:14.48 | |||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 7 26-11-2005 | 100m Costas Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 1:01.32 | 718 | 29.95 | 1:01.32 | |||||
2. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 1:09.16 | 540 | 34.26 | 1:09.16 | |||||
3. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 1:10.96 | 506 | 34.43 | 1:10.96 | |||||
4. | Fabrício José Tomaz | 91 | CNCA | 1:15.56 | 428 | 36.77 | 1:15.56 | |||||
5. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 1:15.72 | 426 | 36.34 | 1:15.72 | |||||
6. | David Manuel Seabra | 91 | CCDSM | 1:16.76 | 410 | 36.93 | 1:16.76 | |||||
EX | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 1:09.98 | 524 | 33.98 | 1:09.98 | |||||
EX | João Carlos Teixeira | 91 | ALDESP | 1:22.44 | 333 | 40.94 | 1:22.44 | |||||
EX | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 1:22.58 | 332 | 40.17 | 1:22.58 | |||||
FF | João Duarte Amaral | 89 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 8 26-11-2005 | 200m Costas Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | Sofia Alexandra Ramalho | 89 | ADCM | 2:34.51 | 674 | 36.13 | 1:14.82 | -:--.-- | 2:34.51 | ||||||
2. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 2:37.56 | 645 | 36.06 | 1:15.26 | -:--.-- | 2:37.56 | ||||||
3. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 2:37.68 | 643 | 37.04 | 1:17.48 | -:--.-- | 2:37.68 | ||||||
4. | Isabel Costa Ribeiro | 91 | CNCA | 2:53.60 | 507 | 39.35 | 1:23.69 | -:--.-- | 2:53.60 | ||||||
5. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 3:00.69 | 457 | 41.85 | 1:28.26 | -:--.-- | 3:00.69 | ||||||
6. | Sara Alexandra Simões | 93 | CCDSM | 3:21.40 | 336 | 47.06 | 1:38.55 | -:--.-- | 3:21.40 | ||||||
EX | Lúcia Filipa Fonte | 89 | CNLA | 2:43.07 | 594 | 36.70 | 1:17.42 | -:--.-- | 2:43.07 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 9 26-11-2005 | 400m Livres Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 4:28.34 | 687 |
50m: 100m: | 28.51 1:00.50 | 28.51 31.99 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:09.27 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:28.34 |
2. | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 4:34.95 | 649 |
50m: 100m: | 29.85 1:03.02 | 29.85 33.17 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:12.95 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:34.95 |
3. | Miguel Ledro Henriques | 90 | CNCA | 4:41.85 | 612 |
50m: 100m: | 31.47 1:05.60 | 31.47 34.13 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:16.88 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:41.85 |
4. | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM | 4:59.56 | 526 |
50m: 100m: | 32.44 1:08.60 | 32.44 36.16 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:24.79 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:59.56 |
5. | Hugo Miguel Pires | 90 | CNTEJO | 5:09.63 | 483 |
50m: 100m: | 34.68 1:13.13 | 34.68 38.45 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:32.63 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:09.63 |
6. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 5:09.64 | 483 |
50m: 100m: | 32.48 1:06.94 | 32.48 34.46 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:24.06 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:09.64 |
EX | João Luís Serrano | 91 | CNCA | 4:55.29 | 546 |
50m: 100m: | 31.76 1:08.10 | 31.76 36.34 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:23.64 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:55.29 |
EX | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 4:55.51 | 545 |
50m: 100m: | 32.13 1:07.70 | 32.13 35.57 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:23.42 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:55.51 |
EX | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 4:56.52 | 540 |
50m: 100m: | 31.88 1:07.52 | 31.88 35.64 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:23.46 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:56.52 |
EX | André Rúbio Leitão | 87 | ALDESP | 5:02.95 | 512 |
50m: 100m: | 33.39 1:10.00 | 33.39 36.61 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:27.04 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:02.95 |
EX | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 5:39.88 | 374 |
50m: 100m: | 37.38 1:19.65 | 37.38 42.27 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:48.11 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:39.88 |
EX | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 5:41.21 | 370 |
50m: 100m: | 35.69 1:20.96 | 35.69 45.27 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:48.28 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:41.21 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 10 26-11-2005 | 200m Estilos Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | Ana Rita Boavista | 88 | CNLA | 2:36.35 | 701 | 33.16 | 1:13.64 | -:--.-- | 2:36.35 | ||||||
2. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 2:44.29 | 625 | 36.39 | 1:20.82 | -:--.-- | 2:44.29 | ||||||
3. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 2:54.49 | 539 | 42.23 | 1:26.63 | -:--.-- | 2:54.49 | ||||||
4. | Ana Rita Nunes | 93 | CCDSM | 3:00.59 | 494 | 42.16 | 1:26.00 | -:--.-- | 3:00.59 | ||||||
5. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 3:00.70 | 493 | 42.54 | 1:27.35 | -:--.-- | 3:00.70 | ||||||
EX | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 2:54.67 | 538 | 37.48 | 1:23.42 | -:--.-- | 2:54.67 | ||||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 11 26-11-2005 | 4 x 100m Livres Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano 1 | CNLA | 3:50.06 | 852 |
David Oliveira Gorgulho Carlos Pedro Simões | 82 76 | 26.42 | 54.45 | Rodrigo Marques Costa André Filipe Pacheco | 76 85 |
2. | Aldesp | ALDESP | 3:56.18 | 810 |
Miguel Pratas Galego João Carlos Bastos | 91 86 | 28.78 | 1:00.78 | Miguel Constantino Oliveira Hugo Leonel Lopes | 90 86 |
3. | Natação do Cartaxo 1 | CNCA | 4:18.32 | 670 |
Miguel Ledro Henriques Francisco Manuel Parente | 90 75 | 30.60 | 1:03.02 | Guilherme André Marques Fabrício José Tomaz | 92 91 |
4. | Associação de Mora 1 | ADCM | 4:18.44 | 669 |
Tomé Anjos Esperança Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 90 | 30.28 | 1:04.81 | Luís Filipe Silva Ricardo Jorge Dias | 89 90 |
5. | Clube Natação do Tejo 1 | CNTEJO | 4:28.06 | 614 |
João André Marques Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 90 | 32.62 | 1:08.66 | Nuno Miguel Afonso Hugo Miguel Pires | 91 90 |
EX | Aldesp E.M. 1 | ALDESP | 4:13.73 | 698 |
Diogo Miguel Pereira Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 91 90 | 29.61 | 1:02.45 | Gonçalo Jorge Silva André Rúbio Leitão | 87 87 |
EX | Litoral Alentejano EXTRA | CNLA | 4:33.67 | 584 |
João Paulo Paias Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 92 | 28.95 | 1:00.82 | Rogério Pina Tavares João Gonçalo Gouveia | 92 92 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 12 26-11-2005 | 4 x 100m Estilos Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano 1 | CNLA | 5:01.33 | 634 |
Filipa Alexandre Afonso Ana Rita Boavista | 92 88 | 35.36 | 1:14.11 | Ana Catarina Boavista Lúcia Filipa Fonte | 90 89 |
2. | Associação de Mora 3 | ADCM | 5:06.33 | 610 |
Sofia Alexandra Ramalho Ana Teresa Franco | 89 91 | 35.55 | 1:12.11 | Ana Carolina Canelas Tânia Isabel Santos | 91 89 |
3. | Aldesp E.M. 2 | ALDESP | 5:31.64 | 500 |
Andreia Duarte Fonseca Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 93 | 40.48 | 1:23.26 | Marisa Fernandes Antunes Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 92 90 |
4. | Clube Natação do Tejo 2 | CNTEJO | 5:54.93 | 417 |
Ana Rita Ferreira Susy Maurício | 92 86 | 41.40 | 1:24.14 | Ana Teresa Nunes Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 88 |
EX | Litoral Alentejano EXTRA | CNLA | 5:36.53 | 481 |
Ana Filipa Cordeiro Mariana Belo Costa | 92 91 | 38.41 | 1:20.20 | Sara Davide Rodrigues Inês Glória Martins | 92 89 |
FF | Natação do Cartaxo 1 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 13 26-11-2005 | 100m Mariposa Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Marisa Fernandes Antunes | 92 | ALDESP | 1:18.82 | 515 | 37.26 | 1:18.82 | |||||
2. | Sara Davide Rodrigues | 92 | CNLA | 1:21.14 | 477 | 37.14 | 1:21.14 | |||||
3. | Ana Carolina Canelas | 91 | ADCM | 1:25.36 | 416 | 38.95 | 1:25.36 | |||||
4. | Ana Teresa Nunes | 88 | CNTEJO | 1:25.79 | 411 | 39.88 | 1:25.79 | |||||
5. | Ana Catarina Oliveira | 91 | CNCA | 1:33.42 | 320 | 42.60 | 1:33.42 | |||||
EX | Ana Rita Catrola | 94 | ALDESP | 1:38.26 | 272 | 45.70 | 1:38.26 | |||||
DC | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | -:--.-- | -:--.-- |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 14 26-11-2005 | 200m Mariposa Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | Carlos Pedro Simões | 76 | CNLA | 2:22.91 | 629 | 30.48 | 1:05.48 | -:--.-- | 2:22.91 | ||||||
2. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 2:29.48 | 564 | 31.36 | 1:08.66 | -:--.-- | 2:29.48 | ||||||
3. | Miguel Ledro Henriques | 90 | CNCA | 2:46.98 | 422 | 36.14 | 1:18.42 | -:--.-- | 2:46.98 | ||||||
4. | João André Marques | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:52.24 | 387 | 37.16 | 1:21.44 | -:--.-- | 2:52.24 | ||||||
5. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 2:54.84 | 371 | 34.68 | 1:16.98 | -:--.-- | 2:54.84 | ||||||
EX | Diogo Pais Ferreira | 92 | CNLA | 2:45.22 | 435 | 35.10 | 1:16.16 | -:--.-- | 2:45.22 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 15 26-11-2005 | 100m Bruços Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Ana Rita Boavista | 88 | CNLA | 1:20.10 | 689 | 37.47 | 1:20.10 | |||||
2. | Ana Teresa Franco | 91 | ADCM | 1:20.67 | 678 | 38.06 | 1:20.67 | |||||
3. | Raquel Andreia Mendrico | 93 | ALDESP | 1:32.60 | 483 | 44.20 | 1:32.60 | |||||
4. | Ana Catarina Oliveira | 91 | CNCA | 1:37.93 | 415 | 46.44 | 1:37.93 | |||||
5. | Sara Alexandra Simões | 93 | CCDSM | 1:48.60 | 306 | 51.51 | 1:48.60 | |||||
6. | Susy Maurício | 86 | CNTEJO | 1:49.92 | 294 | 51.06 | 1:49.92 | |||||
EX | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 1:33.16 | 475 | 44.07 | 1:33.16 | |||||
EX | Rita Alexandra Ferreira | 94 | CNLA | 1:37.26 | 423 | 45.73 | 1:37.26 | |||||
FF | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 16 26-11-2005 | 200m Bruços Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | João Carlos Bastos | 86 | ALDESP | 2:38.14 | 651 | 36.83 | 1:16.48 | -:--.-- | 2:38.14 | ||||||
2. | Rodrigo Marques Costa | 76 | CNLA | 2:38.79 | 644 | 34.23 | 1:13.53 | -:--.-- | 2:38.79 | ||||||
3. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:43.80 | 598 | 37.51 | 1:20.00 | -:--.-- | 2:43.80 | ||||||
4. | Guilherme André Marques | 92 | CNCA | 3:00.94 | 465 | 39.98 | 1:26.57 | -:--.-- | 3:00.94 | ||||||
5. | Luís Filipe Silva | 89 | ADCM | 3:10.51 | 404 | 41.66 | 1:29.79 | -:--.-- | 3:10.51 | ||||||
6. | José Paulo Adão | 91 | CCDSM | 3:10.82 | 402 | 42.70 | 1:31.26 | -:--.-- | 3:10.82 | ||||||
EX | Diogo Miguel Pereira | 91 | ALDESP | 2:49.70 | 548 | 37.31 | 1:19.89 | -:--.-- | 2:49.70 | ||||||
EX | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 2:55.24 | 505 | 39.08 | 1:23.70 | -:--.-- | 2:55.24 | ||||||
EX | André Rúbio Leitão | 87 | ALDESP | 3:07.51 | 422 | 41.10 | 1:29.45 | -:--.-- | 3:07.51 | ||||||
EX | Cristiano Almeida Santos | 90 | CNTEJO | 3:21.64 | 343 | 43.39 | 1:34.45 | -:--.-- | 3:21.64 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 17 26-11-2005 | 50m Livres Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 29.00 | 718 | ||||||
2. | Tânia Isabel Santos | 89 | ADCM | 30.26 | 652 | ||||||
3. | Ana Rita Ferreira | 92 | CNTEJO | 32.11 | 565 | ||||||
4. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 33.36 | 513 | ||||||
5. | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 35.46 | 437 | ||||||
EX | Inês Glória Martins | 89 | CNLA | 35.05 | 451 | ||||||
FF | Isabel Costa Ribeiro | 91 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 18 26-11-2005 | 100m Livres Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | David Oliveira Gorgulho | 82 | CNLA | 52.41 | 828 | 25.00 | 52.41 | |||||
2. | Hugo Leonel Lopes | 86 | ALDESP | 1:00.26 | 611 | 28.67 | 1:00.26 | |||||
3. | Fabrício José Tomaz | 91 | CNCA | 1:03.00 | 548 | 29.87 | 1:03.00 | |||||
4. | Hugo Miguel Pires | 90 | CNTEJO | 1:06.82 | 471 | 31.82 | 1:06.82 | |||||
5. | Pedro Filipe Rodrigues | 87 | CCDSM | 1:07.85 | 452 | 32.48 | 1:07.85 | |||||
6. | Luís Filipe Silva | 89 | ADCM | 1:09.06 | 431 | 32.24 | 1:09.06 | |||||
EX | Gonçalo Gil Pereira | 89 | CNLA | 59.89 | 620 | 28.56 | 59.89 | |||||
EX | Gonçalo Jorge Silva | 87 | ALDESP | 1:02.40 | 561 | 30.93 | 1:02.40 | |||||
EX | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 1:02.82 | 552 | 29.95 | 1:02.82 | |||||
EX | Gonçalo Mata Ruivo | 90 | ALDESP | 1:05.58 | 495 | 32.18 | 1:05.58 | |||||
EX | Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 90 | ALDESP | 1:08.13 | 447 | 33.16 | 1:08.13 | |||||
EX | João Filipe Courinha | 91 | ADCM | 1:08.34 | 443 | 32.49 | 1:08.34 | |||||
EX | João António Pires | 88 | CNTEJO | 1:10.83 | 402 | 33.33 | 1:10.83 | |||||
EX | João Miguel Ramalho | 92 | ADCM | 1:10.98 | 399 | 34.02 | 1:10.98 | |||||
DC | Diogo Miguel Fortes | 89 | CNCA | -:--.-- | -:--.-- | |||||||
FF | Ricardo Jorge Pinto | 90 | ADCM |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 19 26-11-2005 | 100m Costas Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | |||||||
1. | Sofia Alexandra Ramalho | 89 | ADCM | 1:11.38 | 686 | 35.36 | 1:11.38 | |||||
2. | Filipa Alexandre Afonso | 92 | CNLA | 1:14.76 | 616 | 35.86 | 1:14.76 | |||||
3. | Ana Rita Nunes | 93 | CCDSM | 1:17.41 | 566 | 36.83 | 1:17.41 | |||||
4. | Andreia Duarte Fonseca | 93 | ALDESP | 1:21.59 | 495 | 39.41 | 1:21.59 | |||||
5. | Isabel Costa Ribeiro | 91 | CNCA | 1:22.02 | 488 | 39.16 | 1:22.02 | |||||
6. | Elsa Marina Coelho | 88 | CNTEJO | 1:22.82 | 476 | 39.60 | 1:22.82 | |||||
EX | Lúcia Filipa Fonte | 89 | CNLA | 1:14.14 | 629 | 35.58 | 1:14.14 | |||||
FF | Eva Sá Sousa | 79 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 20 26-11-2005 | 200m Costas Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | Carlos Pedro Simões | 76 | CNLA | 2:19.33 | 662 | 31.78 | 1:06.81 | -:--.-- | 2:19.33 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Constantino Oliveira | 90 | ALDESP | 2:23.67 | 616 | 33.09 | 1:09.12 | -:--.-- | 2:23.67 | ||||||
3. | Hugo Miguel Nunes | 90 | CNTEJO | 2:35.34 | 507 | 37.34 | 1:18.12 | -:--.-- | 2:35.34 | ||||||
4. | Tomé Anjos Esperança | 90 | ADCM | 2:36.26 | 499 | 35.80 | 1:15.26 | -:--.-- | 2:36.26 | ||||||
5. | João Luís Serrano | 91 | CNCA | 2:44.89 | 433 | 38.34 | 1:20.55 | -:--.-- | 2:44.89 | ||||||
6. | Diogo Miguel Antão | 93 | CCDSM | 3:05.59 | 306 | 42.47 | 1:29.76 | -:--.-- | 3:05.59 | ||||||
EX | João Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 2:26.23 | 590 | 33.70 | 1:10.02 | -:--.-- | 2:26.23 | ||||||
DC | João Carlos Teixeira | 91 | ALDESP | -:--.-- | -:--.-- | -:--.-- | -:--.-- |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 21 26-11-2005 | 400m Livres Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | ||||||||
1. | Ana Catarina Boavista | 90 | CNLA | 4:48.11 | 727 |
50m: 100m: | 32.08 1:08.15 | 32.08 36.07 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:22.56 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 4:48.11 |
2. | Ana Carolina Canelas | 91 | ADCM | 5:22.26 | 559 |
50m: 100m: | 35.89 1:16.80 | 35.89 40.91 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:40.42 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:22.26 |
3. | Isabel Costa Ribeiro | 91 | CNCA | 5:27.48 | 537 |
50m: 100m: | 35.99 1:17.11 | 35.99 41.12 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:41.89 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:27.48 |
4. | Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 90 | ALDESP | 5:34.20 | 510 |
50m: 100m: | 36.83 1:17.98 | 36.83 41.15 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:43.26 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:34.20 |
5. | Ana Teresa Nunes | 88 | CNTEJO | 5:44.31 | 472 |
50m: 100m: | 37.72 1:20.28 | 37.72 42.56 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:48.28 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:44.31 |
EX | Ana Filipa Cordeiro | 92 | CNLA | 5:15.64 | 589 |
50m: 100m: | 35.57 1:14.89 | 35.57 39.32 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:35.32 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:15.64 |
EX | Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 91 | ALDESP | 5:29.06 | 531 |
50m: 100m: | 37.69 1:18.80 | 37.69 41.11 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:43.62 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:29.06 |
EX | Irene Diana Lagartixa | 92 | ADCM | 5:30.03 | 527 |
50m: 100m: | 36.26 1:16.11 | 36.26 39.85 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:39.92 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:30.03 |
EX | Mónica Alexandra Silva | 93 | CNCA | 5:41.79 | 481 |
50m: 100m: | 38.14 1:20.47 | 38.14 42.33 | 150m: 200m: | -:--.-- 2:47.82 | 250m: 300m: | -:--.-- -:--.-- | 350m: 400m: | -:--.-- 5:41.79 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 22 26-11-2005 | 200m Estilos Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Ano | Cód. | Tempo | IPS | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m | ||||||||
1. | André Filipe Pacheco | 85 | CNLA | 2:16.93 | 734 | 28.66 | 1:05.28 | -:--.-- | 2:16.93 | ||||||
2. | Miguel Pratas Galego | 91 | ALDESP | 2:30.86 | 587 | 31.92 | 1:11.48 | -:--.-- | 2:30.86 | ||||||
3. | Miguel Ledro Henriques | 90 | CNCA | 2:33.94 | 558 | 34.13 | 1:14.10 | -:--.-- | 2:33.94 | ||||||
4. | Nuno Miguel Afonso | 91 | CNTEJO | 2:34.95 | 549 | 32.26 | 1:13.17 | -:--.-- | 2:34.95 | ||||||
5. | Ricardo Oliveira Felisberto | 88 | CCDSM | 2:35.82 | 542 | 32.36 | 1:12.26 | -:--.-- | 2:35.82 | ||||||
6. | Ricardo Jorge Dias | 90 | ADCM | 2:40.87 | 499 | 34.90 | 1:16.42 | -:--.-- | 2:40.87 | ||||||
EX | Diogo Miguel Pereira | 91 | ALDESP | 2:34.32 | 555 | 32.86 | 1:13.36 | -:--.-- | 2:34.32 |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 23 26-11-2005 | 4 x 100m Livres Femin. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano 1 | CNLA | 4:25.52 | 830 |
Ana Rita Boavista Ana Catarina Boavista | 88 90 | 29.95 | 1:03.54 | Filipa Alexandre Afonso Lúcia Filipa Fonte | 92 89 |
2. | Associação de Mora 4 | ADCM | 4:33.25 | 785 |
Sofia Alexandra Ramalho Ana Teresa Franco | 89 91 | 31.37 | 1:04.66 | Tânia Isabel Santos Ana Carolina Canelas | 89 91 |
3. | Aldesp E.M. 3 | ALDESP | 4:53.20 | 674 |
Marisa Fernandes Antunes Nádia Cunha Arraiolos | 92 91 | 32.92 | 1:09.99 | Andreia Duarte Fonseca Catarina Vicente Salgueiro | 93 90 |
4. | Clube Natação do Tejo 2 | CNTEJO | 5:19.08 | 551 |
Ana Teresa Nunes Ana Rita Ferreira | 88 92 | 36.19 | 1:14.72 | Susy Maurício Elsa Marina Coelho | 86 88 |
EX | Litoral Alentejano EXTRA | CNLA | 5:01.60 | 632 |
Inês Glória Martins Sara Davide Rodrigues | 89 92 | 36.32 | 1:17.85 | Mariana Belo Costa Rita Vicente Martins | 91 92 |
FF | Natação do Cartaxo 1 | CNCA |
<< TOP >> |
Nº 24 26-11-2005 | 4 x 100m Estilos Masc. | Absoluto Sem mínimo |
IPS SC 2005 |
Cód. | Tempo | IPS | |||||||||
1. | Litoral Alentejano 1 | CNLA | 4:11.14 | 724 |
David Oliveira Gorgulho Rodrigo Marques Costa | 82 76 | 29.32 | 59.89 | Carlos Pedro Simões André Filipe Pacheco | 76 85 |
2. | Aldesp E.M. 4 | ALDESP | 4:30.10 | 613 |
Miguel Constantino Oliveira João Carlos Bastos | 90 86 | 31.95 | 1:06.73 | Hugo Leonel Lopes Miguel Pratas Galego | 86 91 |
3. | Associação de Mora 2 | ADCM | 5:03.54 | 455 |
Ricardo Jorge Dias Luís Filipe Silva | 90 89 | 36.42 | 1:16.36 | Tomé Anjos Esperança João Filipe Courinha | 90 91 |
4. | Clube Natação do Tejo 1 | CNTEJO | 5:05.23 | 449 |
Nuno Miguel Afonso Hugo Miguel Nunes | 91 90 | 34.64 | 1:12.57 | Mário Jorge Nunes João André Marques | 92 90 |
5. | Natação do Cartaxo 1 | CNCA | 5:05.43 | 448 |
Miguel Ledro Henriques Guilherme André Marques | 90 92 | 38.12 | 1:18.03 | Francisco Manuel Parente Fabrício José Tomaz | 75 91 |
EX | Aldesp EXTRA | ALDESP | 5:06.97 | 442 |
Gonçalo Jorge Silva André Rúbio Leitão | 87 87 | 38.88 | 1:19.35 | Diogo Miguel Pereira Diogo Rúbio Leitão | 91 90 |
EX | Litoral Alentejano EXTRA | CNLA | 5:23.57 | 382 |
João Paulo Paias Rogério Pina Tavares | 92 92 | 33.07 | 1:09.60 | Diogo Pais Ferreira João Gonçalo Gouveia | 92 92 |